Verein 22070
TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau Pfalz
Mannschaft
TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau, Herren 1
Herren Oberliga Gr. 001
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 1 | 7 | 2:12 | 33:114 | 37:101 | 393:678 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 21.6.2020 10:00 | TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 1 | TC BW Bad Ems 1 | 5:16 | 4:15 | 63:98 | anzeigen |
Sa, 27.6.2020 10:00 | TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 1 | BASF TC Ludwigshafen 2 | 0:21 | 0:18 | 23:108 | anzeigen |
So, 28.6.2020 10:00 | TC Gensingen 1 | TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 1 | 17:4 | 15:5 | 105:61 | anzeigen |
Sa, 4.7.2020 10:00 | TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer 1 | TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 1 | 10:11 | 10:12 | 78:89 | anzeigen |
So, 5.7.2020 10:00 | TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 1 | TZ DJK Sulzbachtal 2 | 9:12 | 8:10 | 67:78 | anzeigen |
Sa, 11.7.2020 10:00 | SG WMA Nordsaar 1 | TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 1 | 19:2 | 16:5 | 105:64 | anzeigen |
So, 12.7.2020 10:00 | TSV Schott Mainz 1 | TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 1 | 19:2 | 17:3 | 106:26 | anzeigen |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK1 | Gabriel Petit | FRA | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | LK1 | Arnaud Restifo | FRA | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3 | LK1 | Elias Peter | 3:4 | 3:4 | 6:8 | |
4 | LK1 | Alexandre Pierson | FRA | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | LK1 | Can Ayral | LUX | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 |
6 | LK1 | Andreas Frank | 2:4 | 1:4 | 3:8 | |
7 | LK2 | Lars Pauschert | 1:4 | 0:5 | 1:9 | |
8 | LK3 | Johannes Kuhn | 2:4 | 0:7 | 2:11 | |
9 | LK4 | Frank Bohlender | 0:3 | 0:4 | 0:7 | |
10 | LK5 | Christian Witt | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
11 | LK5 | Alexander Antrett | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
12 | LK7 | Yannik Meyer | 1:6 | 0:6 | 1:12 | |
13 | LK7 | Daniel Müller | FRA | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
14 | LK7 | Dr. Frank Gellweiler | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
15 | LK8 | Matthias Fillibeck | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
16 | LK9 | Michael Seither | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
17 | LK10 | Michael Grzeschik | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
18 | LK11 | Julien Motz | FRA | 3:2 | 2:3 | 5:5 |
19 | LK12 | Quentin Vogt | FRA | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 |
20 | LK12 | Yann Halter | FRA | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
21 | LK12 | Simon Kalvoda | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
22 | LK14 | Julian Hund | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | |
23 | LK15 | Stéphane Pibre | FRA | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
24 | LK15 | Christoph Utpatel | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 |