Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 30008
Tennisfreunde Budenheim Rheinhessen

Sommer 2021 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,1 Marc Schultheis (1986) 18611920
2 LK 16,1 David Kim (1980) 18062516
3 LK 17,1 Frithjof Schütte (1989) 18950985
4 MF LK 18,1 Thomas Alba (1993) 19352071
5 LK 18,1 Guido Willke (1983) 18353027
6 LK 19,1 Dawid Veltzé (1984) 18401966
7 LK 19,1 Jonas Hahne (1986) 18604132
8 LK 19,1 Christoph Bernhard (1991) 19152249
9 LK 19,1 Christian Tix (1981) 18152211
10 LK 19,1 Thomas Bernhard (1991) 19152248
11 LK 20,1 Dominik Grimm (1981) 18152210
12 LK 22,1 Markus Becker (1982) 18252090
13 LK 23,1 Christopher Becker (1987) 18752079
14 LK 23,1 Pascal Sohn (1989) 18906475
15 LK 23,1 Maximilian Claus (1989) 18998085
16 LK 23,1 Yannick Held (2004) 10469767
17 LK 23,1 Christian Heil (1980) 18062863
18 LK 23,1 Julius Horstmann (1995) 19570949
19 LK 23,1 Dominik Hungen (1979) 17901788
20 LK 23,1 Simon Küsters (1992) 19256877
21 LK 23,1 Alexander Linke (1983) 18300633
22 LK 23,1 Paul Rosenbauer (1999) 19965276
23 LK 23,1 Timo Schmitt (1975) 17554514
24 LK 23,1 Luis Wachsmuth (2005) 10568555
25 LK 23,1 Daniel Weyer (1994) 19411733
26 LK 23,1 Axel Bierbrauer (1993) 19308784
27 LK 23,1 Jonas Blume (1996) 19661840
28 LK 23,1 Dennis Schmitt (1996) 19661841
29 LK 23,1 Nicolai Rabenstein (1996) 19661842
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,9 Uwe Markiefka (1960) 16051379
2 LK 9,1 Reinhard Schmitt (1959) 15905055
3 LK 13,1 Marc Schultheis (1986) 18611920
4 LK 16,1 David Kim (1980) 18062516
5 LK 17,1 Frithjof Schütte (1989) 18950985
6 LK 18,1 Guido Willke (1983) 18353027
7 LK 19,1 Dawid Veltzé (1984) 18401966
8 LK 19,1 Jonas Hahne (1986) 18604132
9 LK 19,1 Christoph Bernhard (1991) 19152249
10 LK 19,1 Christian Tix (1981) 18152211
11 LK 19,1 Thomas Bernhard (1991) 19152248
12 MF LK 20,1 Dominik Grimm (1981) 18152210
13 LK 22,1 Markus Becker (1982) 18252090
14 LK 23,1 Vladyslaw Kazankov (1968) 16805065 UKR
15 LK 23,1 Christopher Becker (1987) 18752079
16 LK 23,1 Maximilian Claus (1989) 18998085
17 LK 23,1 Christian Heil (1980) 18062863
18 LK 23,1 Dominik Hungen (1979) 17901788
19 LK 23,1 Alexander Linke (1983) 18300633
20 LK 23,1 Timo Schmitt (1975) 17554514
21 LK 23,1 Markus Wachsmuth (1969) 16993615
22 LK 23,1 Daniel Thiel (1970) 17004273
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 15,0 Andreas Köhler (1964) 16401284
2 LK 23,1 Vladyslaw Kazankov (1968) 16805065 UKR
3 LK 23,1 Sven-Gerrit Dieckmann (1967) 16756021
4 LK 23,1 Markus Wachsmuth (1969) 16993615
5 LK 21,1 Manfred Schmitt (1959) 15953122
6 LK 20,9 Gunter Krambs (1960) 16051720
7 LK 23,1 Nikolai Mikolae (1970) 17055640
8 LK 23,1 Jürgen Meven (1965) 16505392
9 LK 23,1 Daniel Thiel (1970) 17004273
10 LK 23,1 Frank Vornwald (1963) 16354780
11 LK 23,1 Frank Held (1971) 17163120
12 LK 23,1 Axel Geue (1967) 16756027
13 LK 23,1 Josef Perlefein (1963) 16353682
14 LK 23,1 Michael Kaprianski (1958) 15852637
15 LK 23,1 Stefan König (1969) 16994373
16 LK 23,1 Olivier Hispice (1968) 16856398
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,9 Uwe Markiefka (1960) 16051379
2 LK 9,1 Reinhard Schmitt (1959) 15905055
3 LK 10,1 Hans-Werner Schüler (1958) 15800437
4 LK 10,1 Stephan Möritz (1959) 15900047
5 LK 10,1 Günther Dudek (1963) 16305240
6 MF LK 11,1 Rainer Seibel (1955) 15551652
7 LK 11,1 Peter Schwark (1950) 15050282
8 LK 14,1 Bernd Decker (1959) 15900441
9 LK 15,0 Andreas Köhler (1964) 16401284
10 LK 15,1 Tibor Szalontai (1953) 15305549
11 LK 17,1 Horst Hensel (1948) 14805738
12 LK 21,1 Manfred Schmitt (1959) 15953122
13 LK 23,1 Jürgen Meven (1965) 16505392
14 LK 23,1 Dieter Stotz (1952) 15200143
15 LK 23,1 Michael Schätzle (1955) 15552641
16 LK 23,1 Jürgen Hartwig (1945) 14504070
17 LK 23,1 Joachim Wettach (1955) 15505496
18 LK 23,1 Andrey Eremin (1960) 16053514
19 LK 23,1 Frank Vornwald (1963) 16354780
20 LK 23,1 Josef Perlefein (1963) 16353682
21 LK 23,1 Michael Kaprianski (1958) 15852637
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 11,1 Rainer Seibel (1955) 15551652
2 LK 11,1 Peter Schwark (1950) 15050282
3 LK 15,1 Tibor Szalontai (1953) 15305549
4 LK 17,1 Horst Hensel (1948) 14805738
5 LK 22,1 Wolfgang Horst (1948) 14805752
6 MF LK 23,1 Dieter Stotz (1952) 15200143
7 LK 23,1 Michael Schätzle (1955) 15552641
8 LK 23,1 Jürgen Hartwig (1945) 14504070
9 LK 23,1 Michael Bannspach (1954) 15405175
10 LK 23,1 Joachim Wettach (1955) 15505496
11 LK 23,1 Roland Baum (1947) 14705344
12 LK 23,1 Günther Wagner (1941) 14151957
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 19,1 Janet Duke (1973) 27301608 CAN
2 LK 21,1 Diana Hergaden (1987) 28751823
3 LK 22,1 Michaela Pfeifer (1973) 27352552
4 LK 22,1 Saskia Christmann (1979) 27951618
5 LK 23,1 Maja Gänsler (1969) 26903011
6 LK 23,1 Britta Vornwald (1967) 26753839
7 MF LK 23,1 Martina Daiminger (1970) 27084102
8 LK 23,1 Anna Köhl (1983) 28352204
9 LK 23,1 Tanja Siebenhaar (1976) 27653232
10 LK 23,1 Kerstin Hoffmann (1970) 27084103
11 LK 23,1 Heike Wachsmuth (1970) 27084697
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 15,1 Gabi Andrae (1963) 26303260
2 LK 17,1 Zofia Beudt (1955) 25510466
3 LK 18,1 Kirsten Endlich (1965) 26503375
4 MF LK 19,1 Sabine Will (1968) 26853235
5 LK 19,1 Gitta Konrad (1949) 24902677
6 LK 20,1 Gabi Imandt (1964) 26403430
7 LK 22,1 Therese Adams (1956) 25602971
8 LK 23,1 Britta Vornwald (1967) 26753839
9 LK 23,1 Birgit Sachse (1970) 27082621
10 LK 23,1 Susanne Moser (1969) 26951848
11 LK 23,1 Ursula Sauer (1959) 25903163
12 LK 23,1 Monique von Dungen (1951) 25110975
13 LK 23,1 Martina Daiminger (1970) 27084102
14 LK 23,1 Heike Wachsmuth (1970) 27084697
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,1 Maria Glüsenkamp (1956) 25603014
2 MF LK 15,1 Gabi Andrae (1963) 26303260
3 LK 17,1 Zofia Beudt (1955) 25510466
4 LK 18,1 Kirsten Endlich (1965) 26503375
5 LK 19,1 Gitta Konrad (1949) 24902677
6 LK 22,1 Therese Adams (1956) 25602971
7 LK 23,1 Ursula Sauer (1959) 25903163
8 LK 23,1 Monique von Dungen (1951) 25110975
9 LK 23,1 Gabriele Paul (1961) 26103133
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 23,1 Dominik Daiminger (2007) 10759392
2 LK 23,1 Ben Hoffmann (2006) 10667068
3 LK 23,1 Leon Wachsmuth (2007) 10765303
4 LK 23,1 Justus Zohm (2006) 10667067
5 LK 23,1 Finn Held (2007) 10765304
6 LK 23,1 Levin Azadi (2006) 10670258
7 LK 23,1 Elias König (2007) 10769324
8 LK 23,1 Leander Siebenhaar (2008) 10838962
9 LK 23,1 Jakob Jurek (2010) 11090372
10 LK 23,1 Julian Nell (2010) 11096109
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 Eyten Kaprianski (2012) 11202270
2 Adrian Stein (2011) 11158623
3 Henry Nell (2013) 11302429
4 Nouri Joel Nierlich (2013) 11300153
5 David Jurek (2011) 11158622
6 Leif Malmquist (2013) 11303885
7 Mathilda König (2011) 21105369
8 Yara Tabea Nierlich (2011) 21101171
9 Vincent Griego (2011) 11158624
10 Philipp-Adrian Fellgiebel (2011) 11158625
11 Anna Brönstrup (2011) 21105370