Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 30046
TC Sprendlingen Rheinhessen

Sommer 2021 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 19,7 Sonja Köhntopp (1970) 27082259
2 LK 20,1 Sandra Klippel (1971) 27102315
3 LK 23,1 Melanie Schuler (1974) 27452268
4 LK 20,1 Lara Sprenger (2005) 20558191
5 LK 21,1 Lea Richter (2004) 20460504
6 MF LK 22,1 Fiona Köhntopp (2003) 20353786
7 LK 22,1 Luisa Klippel (2005) 20556016
8 LK 23,1 Jana Weber (1973) 27351614
9 LK 23,1 Saskia Weber (2003) 20355543
10 LK 23,1 Nele Machemer (2006) 20651757
11 LK 23,1 Lea Machemer (1999) 29905639
12 LK 23,1 Lara Lanzerath (2001) 20161975
13 LK 23,1 Constanze Storr (1999) 29965500
14 LK 23,1 Kira Schnorrenberger (1998) 29863228
15 LK 23,1 Mara Köhntopp (2001) 20161974
16 LK 23,1 Helena Schmitz (2003) 20364202
17 LK 23,1 Marie List (2002) 20263967
18 LK 23,1 Dominique Espenschied (1989) 28953182
19 LK 23,1 Ana Kegler (2000) 20061699
20 LK 23,1 Leonie Sprenger (2004) 20460238
21 LK 23,1 Celina Heiser (2002) 20261350
22 LK 23,1 Nele Müller (2007) 20759011
23 LK 23,1 Lara Sophie Hohmann (2005) 20562679
24 LK 23,1 Carolin Grode (1985) 28551524
25 LK 23,1 Elke Christ (1960) 26051389
26 LK 23,1 Anke Wimmel-Lanzerath (1968) 26854189
27 LK 23,1 Claudia Christiansen (1965) 26552382
28 LK 23,1 Sarah Niese (1996) 29658157
29 LK 23,1 Mia Reinbold (2007) 20762742
30 LK 23,1 Caroline Weiß (1998) 29859969
31 LK 23,1 Salome Wedemeyer (1998) 29862122
32 LK 23,1 Dorothe Bechtluft (1998) 29862152
33 LK 23,1 Isabell Bergmann (1985) 28502798
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 8,1 Mark Bingenheimer (1969) 16950853
2 LK 9,9 Marcus Nett (1973) 17351025
3 LK 10,1 Markus Felchner (1979) 17951276
4 LK 12,1 Johannes Nowak (1964) 16400161
5 LK 12,1 Thilo Wünstel (1978) 17850320
6 LK 12,1 Olaf Weber (1974) 17451084
7 LK 12,9 Stefan Sprenger (1972) 17281545
8 LK 15,1 Axel Gibmeier (1973) 17303085
9 LK 15,1 Michael Kunz (1974) 17450704
10 LK 16,1 Andreas Au (1981) 18103950
11 LK 16,1 Thomas Grode (1981) 18103987
12 LK 16,1 Heiko Bieser (1970) 17051216
13 LK 16,1 Marc Osterhagen (1970) 17050785
14 LK 17,1 Thomas Weller (1971) 17104509
15 LK 20,1 Bastian Nauroth (1980) 18003958
16 LK 22,1 Mirko Adam (1972) 17283136
17 LK 22,1 Thorsten Saalmann (1965) 16592760
18 LK 23,1 Markus Lüthgens (1971) 17160204
19 LK 23,1 Sebastian Kallert (1975) 17554077
20 LK 23,1 Thomas Kuschke (1962) 16252804
21 LK 23,1 Jawad Mahmood (1976) 17654282
22 LK 23,1 Abbas Mahmood (1979) 17955095 PAK
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,1 Rainer Machemer (1964) 16451761
2 LK 13,1 Ralf Schmitt (1964) 16451762
3 MF LK 15,1 Knut Christiansen (1963) 16351843
4 LK 16,1 Heiko Bieser (1970) 17051216
5 LK 23,1 Michael Seitner (1953) 15305530
6 LK 23,1 Reinhold Gallé (1958) 15804877
7 LK 23,1 Dieter Barth (1958) 15853235
8 LK 23,1 Martin Heymann (1967) 16756067
9 LK 23,1 Andreas Ludwig (1965) 16593178
10 LK 23,1 Wolfgang Kauer (1956) 15651677
11 LK 23,1 Frank Köhntopp (1966) 16654508
12 LK 23,1 Horst Salomon (1961) 16104892
13 LK 23,1 Richard Ehlenz (1966) 16654523
14 LK 23,1 Klaus Lanzerath (1963) 16354862
15 LK 23,1 Ludwig Bohn (1966) 16656003
16 LK 23,1 Wilhelm Bergmann (1955) 15505162
17 LK 23,1 Peter Scherer (1949) 14952666
18 LK 23,1 Wolfhard Schömel (1949) 14952667
19 LK 23,1 Bernhard Steppuhn (1959) 15952885
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 9,1 Rainer Machemer (1964) 16451761
2 LK 12,1 Josef Perez (1954) 15451300
3 LK 13,1 Ralf Schmitt (1964) 16451762
4 LK 15,1 Knut Christiansen (1963) 16351843
5 LK 23,1 Michael Seitner (1953) 15305530
6 LK 23,1 Reinhold Gallé (1958) 15804877
7 LK 23,1 Dieter Barth (1958) 15853235
8 LK 23,1 Andreas Ludwig (1965) 16593178
9 LK 23,1 Wolfgang Kauer (1956) 15651677
10 LK 23,1 Frank Köhntopp (1966) 16654508
11 LK 23,1 Horst Salomon (1961) 16104892
12 LK 23,1 Richard Ehlenz (1966) 16654523
13 LK 23,1 Klaus Lanzerath (1963) 16354862
14 LK 23,1 Ludwig Bohn (1966) 16656003
15 LK 23,1 Wilhelm Bergmann (1955) 15505162
16 LK 23,1 Peter Scherer (1949) 14952666
17 LK 23,1 Wolfhard Schömel (1949) 14952667
18 LK 23,1 Bernhard Steppuhn (1959) 15952885
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 19,7 Sonja Köhntopp (1970) 27082259
2 LK 20,1 Sandra Klippel (1971) 27102315
3 LK 23,1 Melanie Schuler (1974) 27452268
4 LK 20,1 Heike Samosny (1955) 25503161
5 LK 21,1 Heidi Thorant (1959) 25903196
6 LK 23,1 Jana Weber (1973) 27351614
7 LK 23,1 Wilhelmine Hirt (1951) 25102986
8 LK 23,1 Bärbel Wörndle (1954) 25403140
9 LK 23,1 Elke Christ (1960) 26051389
10 LK 23,1 Anne Starke (1975) 27551287
11 LK 23,1 Bianca Eppelmann (1974) 27450304
12 LK 23,1 Silvia Hörger (1958) 25803003
13 LK 23,1 Anke Wimmel-Lanzerath (1968) 26854189
14 LK 23,1 Claudia Christiansen (1965) 26552382
15 LK 23,1 Piroschka Viktor-Kern (1965) 26552379
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 23,1 Julien Kauer (2005) 10554710
2 LK 23,1 Jonathan Kunz (2005) 10554850
3 LK 23,1 Fynn Schuler (2006) 10664937
4 LK 23,1 Timon Rochholz (2003) 10370564
5 LK 23,1 Nico Schmitt (2003) 10369968
6 LK 23,1 Jonathan Nett (2007) 10764266
7 LK 23,1 Fabian Schäfer (2007) 10759362
8 LK 23,1 Lukas Speh (2007) 10759437
9 LK 23,1 Levi Speh (2010) 11091292
10 LK 23,1 Frederick Kunz (2009) 10908566
11 LK 23,1 Luis Reinhold (2009) 10907906
12 LK 23,1 Felix Euler (2006) 10666057
13 LK 23,1 Sander Görlitz (2006) 10600146
14 LK 23,1 Constantin Code (2005) 10564576
15 LK 23,1 Felix Braun (2003) 10370565
16 LK 23,1 Moritz Herz (2010) 11089562
17 LK 23,1 Julian Kroll (2007) 10752152
18 LK 23,1 Luca-Ramon Marker (2007) 10762768
19 LK 23,1 Eduardos Martirosidis (2007) 10768779 GRE
20 LK 23,1 Tom Müller (2005) 10554805
21 LK 23,1 Elias Petry (2006) 10666073
22 LK 23,1 Kevin Schott (2004) 10455796
23 LK 23,1 Mattis Stahl (2008) 10836519
24 LK 23,1 Ho Than-Long (2007) 10762769 VIE
25 LK 23,1 Moritz Trumpa (2007) 10764164
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 20,1 Lara Sprenger (2005) 20558191
2 MF LK 21,1 Lea Richter (2004) 20460504
3 LK 22,1 Fiona Köhntopp (2003) 20353786
4 LK 22,1 Luisa Klippel (2005) 20556016
5 LK 23,1 Saskia Weber (2003) 20355543
6 LK 23,1 Nele Machemer (2006) 20651757
7 LK 23,1 Helena Schmitz (2003) 20364202
8 LK 23,1 Leonie Sprenger (2004) 20460238
9 LK 23,1 Nele Müller (2007) 20759011
10 LK 23,1 Charlotte Bodrecht (2008) 20807389
11 LK 23,1 Marah Braun (2010) 21057195
12 LK 23,1 Lisa Dudenhöfer (2010) 21057266
13 LK 23,1 Sophie Müller (2009) 20959073
14 LK 23,1 Paulina Nett (2010) 21057196
15 LK 23,1 Mia Reinbold (2007) 20762742
16 LK 23,1 Irmela Starke (2010) 21057241