Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 30058
TuS Worms-Weinsheim Rheinhessen

Sommer 2021 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 23,1 Kathrin Raquet (1983) 28302329
2 LK 23,1 Nicole Neider (1980) 28001847
3 LK 23,2 Nathalie Rißler (1994) 29408736
4 MF LK 23,1 Darleen Burgey (1998) 29862994
5 LK 23,2 Christina Sonntag (1998) 29862993
6 LK 23,1 Nadine Funda (1983) 28351823
7 LK 23,1 Tanja Burgey (1975) 27553086
8 LK 23,1 Angela Häfner (1975) 27553073
9 LK 23,1 Julia Wüstler-Lorey (1989) 28953185
10 LK 23,1 Sonja Hartwich (1990) 29053888
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,1 Michael Holschuh (1964) 16451192
2 LK 13,1 Wilfried Kissel (1961) 16151185
3 MF LK 14,1 Markus Acker (1977) 17703224
4 LK 14,1 Klaus Christmann (1965) 16551437
5 LK 14,1 Daniele Bertoli (1961) 16151164 ITA
6 LK 17,1 Sven Konrad (1976) 17603243
7 LK 20,1 Tobias Bottelberger (1978) 17803231
8 LK 21,1 Marc Häfner (1975) 17552479
9 LK 23,1 Adrian Vissers (1974) 17451877
10 LK 23,1 Christian Kastl (1968) 16856005
11 LK 23,1 Andreas Brandt (1978) 17851955
12 LK 23,1 Hans Joachim Schollenberger (1959) 15952889
13 LK 23,1 Werner Müller (1968) 16856010
14 LK 23,1 Ralf Knödler (1966) 16656006
15 LK 23,1 Ronny Schrinner (1977) 17703350
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,1 Roland Schäffner (1951) 15150202
2 LK 13,1 Jürgen Ullrich (1955) 15551385
3 LK 13,1 Michael Holschuh (1964) 16451192
4 MF LK 13,1 Wilfried Kissel (1961) 16151185
5 LK 14,1 Klaus Christmann (1965) 16551437
6 LK 14,1 Daniele Bertoli (1961) 16151164 ITA
7 LK 16,1 Hans Tiesler (1952) 15251559
8 LK 18,1 Klaus Enzenbach (1958) 15804863
9 LK 20,1 Peter Lindemann (1951) 15105820
10 MF LK 21,1 Horst Werner (1956) 15605373
11 LK 22,1 Jürgen Gradinger (1947) 14705428
12 LK 23,1 Helmut Weinheimer (1958) 15805102
13 LK 23,1 Hans Dieter Gahn (1956) 15605115
14 LK 23,1 Hans Joachim Schollenberger (1959) 15952889
15 LK 23,1 Eduard Schefczyk (1951) 15105926
16 LK 23,1 Artur Müller (1959) 15951199
17 LK 23,1 Erwin Feck (1954) 15405245
18 LK 23,1 Volker Wieland (1952) 15252047
19 LK 23,1 Wolfgang Döpfner (1954) 15405219
20 LK 23,1 Günter Stahl (1957) 15705179
21 LK 23,1 Richard Opuku (1959) 15905011
22 LK 22,1 Volker Schmidt (1946) 14604998
23 LK 23,1 Willi Müller (1949) 14951951
24 LK 23,1 Heinz Dresch (1943) 14305376
25 LK 23,1 Rudolf Hess (1936) 13602558
26 LK 23,1 Horst Baas (1942) 14204590
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,1 Roland Schäffner (1951) 15150202
2 LK 13,1 Jürgen Ullrich (1955) 15551385
3 LK 16,1 Hans Tiesler (1952) 15251559
4 LK 20,1 Peter Lindemann (1951) 15105820
5 LK 21,1 Horst Werner (1956) 15605373
6 LK 22,1 Jürgen Gradinger (1947) 14705428
7 LK 23,1 Hans Dieter Gahn (1956) 15605115
8 MF LK 23,1 Eduard Schefczyk (1951) 15105926
9 LK 23,1 Erwin Feck (1954) 15405245
10 LK 23,1 Volker Wieland (1952) 15252047
11 LK 23,1 Wolfgang Döpfner (1954) 15405219
12 LK 22,1 Volker Schmidt (1946) 14604998
13 LK 23,1 Willi Müller (1949) 14951951
14 LK 23,1 Heinz Dresch (1943) 14305376
15 LK 23,1 Rudolf Hess (1936) 13602558
16 LK 23,1 Horst Baas (1942) 14204590