Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 30063
TSG Flonheim 1861 Rheinhessen

Sommer 2021 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 12,1 Felix Johannes Sebastian Hartmann (1984) 18403833
2 LK 14,1 Tim Schäfer (1974) 17450898
3 LK 14,1 Tobias Fritschi (1987) 18751313
4 LK 16,1 Fabian Hänsel (1986) 18651300
5 MF LK 17,1 Marcel Christ (1993) 19355450
6 LK 17,1 David Wittenberg (1993) 19355730
7 LK 18,1 Sebastian Weiß (1984) 18405484
8 LK 18,1 Sascha Vollmer (1984) 18403922
9 LK 19,1 Jonas Legat (1998) 19810149
10 LK 19,1 Benjamin Kappers (1987) 18704373
11 LK 20,1 Patrick Kampf (1986) 18604158
12 LK 23,1 Jan Adami (1986) 18604087
13 LK 23,1 Benedikt Wittenberg (1989) 18998176
14 LK 21,1 Tim Beckel (2002) 10257032
15 LK 21,1 Constantin Mohr (2002) 10204492
16 LK 21,1 Niclas Hohmann (2003) 10356189
17 LK 22,1 Nils Wolf (2002) 10259885
18 LK 22,1 Niclas Krebs (2005) 10559738
19 LK 22,1 Roman Kinback (1976) 17650746
20 LK 23,1 Sebastian Schwarm (1989) 18997831
21 LK 23,1 Julian Schnäbele (1998) 19857172
22 LK 23,1 Alexander Abt (2004) 10401291
23 LK 23,1 Constantin Metz (2002) 10263185
24 LK 23,1 Lasse Golenhofen (2003) 10302534
25 LK 23,1 Philipp Stütz (2002) 10204620
26 LK 23,1 Niclas Kolb (1998) 19810101
27 LK 23,1 Christian Kloos (1981) 18104016
28 LK 23,1 Felix Thauer (1985) 18503699
29 LK 23,1 Christoph Lode (1980) 18064126
30 LK 23,1 Peter Holdenried (1971) 17162398
31 LK 23,1 Frederik Roos (1995) 19511904
32 LK 23,1 Christopher Dechent (1992) 19256231
33 LK 23,1 Lars Dechent (1995) 19511631
34 LK 23,1 Marco Del Pin (1994) 19454618
35 LK 23,1 Roman Bresa (1995) 19511606
36 LK 23,1 Christian Hembel (1994) 19411487
37 LK 23,1 Danny Bader (1984) 18452137
38 LK 23,1 Yannick Nehrbass (1996) 19611149
39 LK 23,1 Douglas Brown (2001) 10106258
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,1 Thomas Scholl (1972) 17200094
2 MF LK 13,1 Thomas Hohmann (1975) 17550903
3 LK 14,1 Torsten Baier (1974) 17450706
4 LK 14,1 Mike Jung (1976) 17650788
5 LK 14,1 Tim Schäfer (1974) 17450898
6 LK 15,1 Andreas Wildberger (1973) 17301846
7 LK 16,1 Holger Conrad (1976) 17650120
8 LK 16,1 Peter Bednorz (1968) 16800236
9 LK 17,1 Michael Kallenbach (1976) 17650761
10 LK 19,1 Sven Krämer (1975) 17503193
11 LK 22,1 Roman Kinback (1976) 17650746
12 LK 23,1 Hans Rummert (1972) 17284005
13 LK 23,1 Peter Holdenried (1971) 17162398
14 LK 23,1 Dirk Herrmann (1972) 17283939
15 LK 23,1 Jörg Gölz (1974) 17455229
16 LK 23,1 Michael Schwanke-Seer (1972) 17284009
17 LK 23,1 Ingo Stütz (1971) 17159293
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 5,1 Hubertus Mildeberger (1966) 16600230
2 LK 7,1 Martin Fiedler (1966) 16600181
3 LK 8,1 Andreas Kraus (1964) 16401414
4 LK 9,1 Juri Soroka (1963) 16300450
5 LK 9,1 Stefan Wehner (1963) 16300451
6 MF LK 9,1 Heinz-Alfred Lind (1961) 16100451
7 LK 14,1 Roland Hallstein (1967) 16751340
8 LK 16,1 Peter Bednorz (1968) 16800236
9 LK 19,1 Mathias Herbert (1964) 16400381
10 LK 19,1 Wolfgang Schmuck (1962) 16200434
11 LK 23,1 Holger Heinritz (1964) 16405436
12 LK 23,1 Thierry Garnier (1965) 16505306
13 LK 23,1 Hubert Höbel (1961) 16100105
14 LK 23,1 Stephan Hülpüsch (1968) 16855114
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,1 Juri Soroka (1963) 16300450
2 LK 9,1 Stefan Wehner (1963) 16300451
3 LK 9,1 Heinz-Alfred Lind (1961) 16100451
4 LK 10,1 Klaus Legat (1957) 15705071
5 LK 18,1 Ludwig Wiegand (1953) 15351458
6 LK 19,1 Mathias Herbert (1964) 16400381
7 LK 19,1 Alfred Geitz (1950) 15006008
8 MF LK 19,1 Wolfgang Schmuck (1962) 16200434
9 LK 23,1 Willi Bogdanow (1959) 15904821
10 LK 23,1 Hajo Apelt (1959) 15952310
11 LK 23,1 Lothar Stork (1957) 15705184
12 LK 23,1 Rudi Stahl (1963) 16305401
13 LK 23,1 Uwe Schnäbele (1962) 16254200
14 LK 23,1 Heiko Dexheimer (1951) 15152098
15 LK 23,1 Cornelius Maria Gatzemeier (1965) 16593362
16 LK 23,1 Peter Golenhofen (1964) 16405422
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 12,1 Karin Gasser-Lind (1965) 26500179
2 LK 13,1 Judith Kinback (1979) 27950077
3 LK 13,1 Britta Apelt (1962) 26203149
4 LK 14,1 Silvia Weis (1963) 26303423
5 LK 15,1 Kirsten Discher (1981) 28150405
6 LK 15,1 Nicole Quade-Orschau (1970) 27002469
7 LK 16,1 Martina Neunecker (1984) 28402432
8 LK 16,1 Eva-Marie Gerhardt-Burgey (1975) 27501555
9 MF LK 18,1 Ines Dujaka (1979) 27950316
10 LK 18,1 Iris Brunn-Bogdanow (1962) 26203169
11 LK 21,1 Gerda Kruger (1962) 26210608
12 LK 23,1 Anne Kardenbach (1977) 27752395
13 LK 23,1 Silvia Zink (1974) 27453450
14 LK 23,1 Caroline Schiffer (1991) 29152177
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 12,1 Karin Gasser-Lind (1965) 26500179
2 LK 13,1 Britta Apelt (1962) 26203149
3 MF LK 14,1 Silvia Weis (1963) 26303423
4 LK 15,1 Nicole Quade-Orschau (1970) 27002469
5 LK 18,1 Iris Brunn-Bogdanow (1962) 26203169
6 LK 20,1 Bettina Schmuck (1965) 26503479
7 LK 21,1 Gerda Kruger (1962) 26210608
8 LK 22,1 Sabine Schiffer (1962) 26203290
9 LK 23,1 Rita Diehl-Wiegand (1952) 25202951
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 21,1 Niclas Hohmann (2003) 10356189
2 LK 22,1 Niclas Krebs (2005) 10559738
3 LK 23,1 Alexander Abt (2004) 10401291
4 LK 22,1 Constantin Burgey (2005) 10554768
5 LK 23,1 Lasse Golenhofen (2003) 10302534
6 LK 23,1 Max Braun (2003) 10356033
7 LK 23,1 Elias Kolb (2007) 10759477
8 LK 22,1 Phillip Burgey (2008) 10830822
9 LK 23,1 Luis Lind (2008) 10830829
10 LK 23,1 Janis Hoß (2006) 10668571
11 LK 23,1 Lukas Krebs (2008) 10830773
12 LK 23,1 Leo Kardenbach (2008) 10830921
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 23,1 Elias Kolb (2007) 10759477
2 LK 22,1 Phillip Burgey (2008) 10830822
3 LK 23,1 Luis Lind (2008) 10830829
4 LK 23,1 Janis Hoß (2006) 10668571
5 LK 23,1 Lukas Krebs (2008) 10830773
6 LK 23,1 Leo Kardenbach (2008) 10830921
7 LK 23,1 Nico Kühlper (2007) 10759607
8 LK 23,1 Johannes Kinback (2009) 10903251
9 LK 23,1 Luke Braun (2006) 10662225
10 LK 23,1 Johannes Fromm (2009) 10908018
11 LK 23,1 Christian Guckenbiehl (2008) 10833561
12 LK 23,1 Jakob Göltz (2008) 10833545
13 LK 23,1 Maximilian Ostermayer (2008) 10830897
14 LK 23,1 Hannes Holdenried (2009) 10910908
15 LK 23,1 Lennard Brown (2009) 10905208
16 LK 23,1 Theo Guckenbiehl (2010) 11093062
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 23,1 Johannes Kinback (2009) 10903251
2 LK 23,1 Johannes Fromm (2009) 10908018
3 LK 23,1 Hannes Holdenried (2009) 10910908
4 LK 23,1 Lennard Brown (2009) 10905208
5 LK 23,1 Theo Guckenbiehl (2010) 11093062
6 LK 23,1 Emilian Knies (2009) 10907952
7 LK 23,1 Lucy Sohnemann (2009) 20953335
8 MF LK 23,1 Louisa Weber (2010) 21057137
9 LK 23,1 Ella Frank (2009) 20956988
10 LK 23,1 Sophie Stenzel (2009) 20956989