Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 30030
TC Gonsbachmühle Rheinhessen

Herren

LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer DGR Nation
LK 5,7 Christian Klöver (1970) 17001848
LK 7,9 Timo Scherer (1987) 18700672
LK 8,1 Aleksander Jaci (1973) 17300108
LK 10,0 Giuseppe Dato (1987) 18700728 ITA
LK 10,0 Thomas Löffler (1973) 17301343
LK 11,0 Michael Baitinger (1973) 17351674
LK 11,5 Petr Valdaytsev (2007) 10750881 RUS
LK 12,6 Thomas Simon (1973) 17303207
LK 12,9 Benjamin Roeder (1978) 17850896
LK 13,0 Zsolt Juhasz (1981) 18104005 HUN
LK 14,1 Torsten Kühr (1978) 17850905
LK 14,7 Christian Beitz (1973) 17352025
LK 16,1 Dmitry Valdaytsev (1973) 17303218 RUS
LK 16,2 Mikhail Valdaytsev (2001) 10150936 RUS
LK 18,1 Gabor Gencel (1948) 14800551 YUG
LK 18,3 Tobias Torsten Reiser (1979) 17900050
LK 19,1 Stanislav Plutizki (1977) 17711110
LK 19,1 Matthias Tencer (1962) 16205420
LK 20,2 Christoph Lüken (1966) 16653030
LK 20,2 Martin Schacker (1995) 19551982
LK 20,5 Emil Herrmann (1994) 19451890
LK 21,5 Martin Wricke (1971) 17161970
LK 21,6 Markus Winter (1969) 16994167
LK 22,1 Jochen Aschinger (1977) 17754931
LK 22,1 Axel Hassemer (1969) 16991025
LK 22,2 Jonas Flessa (1997) 19752756
LK 22,2 Michael Hahn (1991) 19156190
LK 22,2 Jonas Hoffmann (1995) 19557628
LK 22,2 Andre Kindling (1967) 16755179
LK 22,3 Hermann Kasper-Dengel (1976) 17655288
LK 22,3 Adrian Weis (1993) 19356917
LK 22,4 Dieter Nücke (1960) 16052430
LK 23,1 Steffen Bauerschmidt (1984) 18400515
LK 23,1 Bernd Bechheim (1977) 17700870
LK 23,1 Julian Bischof (1976) 17653310
LK 23,1 Jan Blitz (1973) 17355137
LK 23,1 Martin Borzner (1982) 18252815
LK 23,1 Mischael Breit (1986) 18652766
LK 23,1 Alexander Bürckert (1973) 17355051
LK 23,1 Estevao Cruz (1964) 16455120 POR
LK 23,1 Michael Döring (1972) 17282219
LK 23,1 Martin Dürrich (1962) 16253750
LK 23,1 Helge Ely (1966) 16652567
LK 23,1 Ernst Engel (1944) 14445220
LK 23,1 Frank Freeman (1962) 16254201
LK 23,1 Ekkehardt Gahntz (1945) 14504050
LK 23,1 Peter Gerhards (1946) 14600143
LK 23,1 Gabor Halasz (1973) 17351591 HUN
LK 23,1 Christoph Hensler (1962) 16254203
LK 23,1 Stephan Hohmann (1986) 18654269
LK 23,1 Jens Kiwitt (1986) 18650230
LK 23,1 Philip Koch (1988) 18812792
LK 23,1 Sönke Kraak (1976) 17655300
LK 23,1 Stefan Langer (1973) 17355140
LK 23,1 Hanns-Friedrich Löhr (1957) 15705076
LK 23,1 Henning Prause (1986) 18654279
LK 23,1 Alexander Rieckhoff (1969) 16994242
LK 23,1 Sebastian Schlich (1967) 16756073
LK 23,1 Frank Schwarz (1970) 17004259
LK 23,1 Thomas Sertl (1960) 16052213
LK 23,1 Klaus Silberkuhl (1982) 18254370
LK 23,1 Noah Simon (2005) 10567118
LK 23,1 Erik Sänger (1972) 17284007
LK 23,1 Konstantin Trouet (2006) 10668829
LK 23,1 Alexander Walz (1988) 18891375
LK 23,1 Marco Wedell (1967) 16705344
LK 23,2 Thomas Kesselheim (1969) 16994168
LK 23,2 Siegfried Trudewig (1950) 15006310
LK 23,2 Angelo Marco Wedell (1996) 19650659

Damen

LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer DGR Nation
LK 13,0 Nele Braun (1989) 28900956
LK 13,1 Natalia Valdaytseva (1973) 27350315 RUS
LK 21,1 Saskia Bolz (1988) 28801676
LK 23,1 Lea Linnerth (1993) 29308433
LK 23,1 Anna Simon (2008) 20811303