Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 13872
TC SW Ürzig Rheinland

Herren

LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer DGR Nation
LK 13,3 Josef Franz (1950) 15005994
LK 15,4 Günther Schons (1950) 15006255
LK 16,2 Eric Oster (1997) 19753817
LK 16,4 Christoph Oster (1964) 16405532
LK 19,5 Jakob Pfeiffer (2001) 10106570
LK 19,7 Tom Anger (2002) 10204255
LK 20,1 Harald Berres (1977) 17703236
LK 20,2 Richard Fritzen (1956) 15605112
LK 21,4 Marcel Bechtel (1999) 19908341
LK 21,4 Jakob Boomgaarden (2003) 10302495
LK 21,4 Fabius Ernst (2004) 10454639
LK 21,8 Hendrik Pautz (2003) 10302628
LK 22,1 Wolf Weis (2008) 10819700
LK 22,8 Jannik Kieren (2002) 10263278
LK 22,9 Marlon Blattert (2006) 10662177
LK 23,0 Arno Simon (1951) 15105971
LK 23,4 Jörg Anger (1967) 16752961
LK 23,4 Leon Baden (2009) 10903305
LK 23,4 Alfons Bastgen (1949) 14905932
LK 23,4 Luka Dornbach (2004) 10457395
LK 23,4 Jonah Korsch (2003) 10366611
LK 23,4 Bernd Lagodka (1953) 15305390
LK 23,4 Jens Lagodka (1981) 18151894
LK 23,4 Gabriel Matteo (2006) 10669786
LK 23,4 Thomas Priwitzer (1957) 15752464
LK 23,4 Toni Ryll (2009) 10908015
LK 23,4 Bela Schäfer (2007) 10759368
LK 23,4 Nico Steffens (2004) 10401400
LK 23,4 Christian Thiesen (1980) 18062506
LK 23,4 Volker Zenz (1945) 14504233
LK 23,6 Dietmar Eltges (1944) 14405337
LK 23,6 Linus Kranz (2008) 10830787
LK 23,6 Arthur Schulz (2008) 10830848
LK 23,8 Gerhard Bayer (1951) 15105612
LK 23,8 Gundram Eller (1950) 15005978 AUT
LK 23,8 Julius Marmann (2006) 10666109
LK 23,8 Manfred Roth (1946) 14604977
LK 23,9 Luca Baden (2011) 11152000
LK 23,9 Philipp Glesius (2011) 11157598
LK 23,9 Marvin Lagodka (2011) 11151973

Damen

LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer DGR Nation
LK 3,8 Anna Palamarenko (2001) 20150646
LK 7,8 Tanja Palamarenko (1997) 29750446
LK 10,4 Kimberley Gilberg (1989) 28951655
LK 11,6 Kristina Jakoby (1996) 29650214
LK 15,5 Jördis Mettler (1995) 29553721
LK 15,6 Tamara Oster (1999) 29952306
LK 16,5 Karina Wächter (1990) 29007933
LK 16,7 Sandra Jakoby (1969) 26903034
LK 16,8 Orla Burkard (2006) 20661689
LK 19,3 Julia Römer (2000) 20053445
LK 19,4 Rebecca Schmitz (1994) 29450171
LK 20,0 Alexandra Pautz (1970) 27002515
LK 20,1 Angelika Lames (1962) 26203244
LK 20,7 Michelle Steffens (2002) 20202508
LK 20,8 Xenia Uhrich (2007) 20752265
LK 21,8 Johanna Gräbedünkel (1997) 29707426
LK 21,9 Catharina Hauth (1995) 29550989
LK 21,9 Sabine Weberskirch (1962) 26203334
LK 22,3 Christiane Clüsserath (1964) 26403389
LK 22,4 Monika Nilles (1973) 27350300
LK 22,4 Selina Schmitz (1993) 29350131
LK 22,4 Marie Sommer (2008) 20810956
LK 22,5 Elisa Gorges (2001) 20103910
LK 22,6 Victoria Geib (2000) 20004958
LK 22,7 Yvonne Priwitzer (2008) 20800877
LK 23,4 Eva Baden (1979) 27952361
LK 23,4 Sandra Ehlen (1971) 27102280
LK 23,4 Dagmar Geib (1969) 26903013
LK 23,4 Lilith Haubs (2008) 20810926
LK 23,4 Franziska Heim (1997) 29707456
LK 23,4 Monika Heim (1962) 26203205
LK 23,4 Leonie Höfele (2005) 20563786
LK 23,4 Marceline Klimala (1995) 29554744
LK 23,4 Sarah Köhnen (2008) 20807307
LK 23,4 Amelie Lagodka (2009) 20954949
LK 23,4 Zuzana Novorytova (1976) 27651827
LK 23,4 Daniela Oster (1968) 26803404
LK 23,4 Luna Pick (2008) 20810958
LK 23,4 Elisa Simonis (2005) 20563811
LK 23,4 Helga Steilen (1957) 25703030
LK 23,8 Luise Gräbedünkel (2005) 20551679
LK 23,8 Karolin Kappes (2000) 20005026
LK 23,8 Elvira Schmitz (1962) 26203297