Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 14099
TC Obere Grafschaft Rheinland

Herren

LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer DGR Nation
LK 8,4 Christian Eißing (1968) 16850972
LK 10,5 Daniel Kloth (1981) 18104017
LK 11,5 Christian Fischer (1982) 18250213
LK 11,7 Florian Kündgen (1985) 18503630
LK 13,1 Daniel Altmann (1979) 17951142
LK 15,0 Norbert Kunze (1957) 15705066
LK 15,4 Jonas Götte (1996) 19610973
LK 15,6 Finn Götte (1998) 19856780
LK 16,2 Torge Götte (2002) 10204359
LK 16,6 Günter Feyand (1954) 15451697
LK 17,4 Uwe Frank (1963) 16303383
LK 17,4 Tobias Kuhlen (1994) 19454781
LK 17,5 Herbert Götte (1966) 16605304
LK 17,7 David Altmann (1979) 17903249
LK 17,9 Simon Grunewald (1977) 17751381
LK 18,4 Jan Niklas Comes (1996) 19655329
LK 18,4 Rainer Meckes (1966) 16653327
LK 18,7 Hans Jürgen Jansen (1947) 14705465
LK 19,0 Christoph Buhrmester (1952) 15205603
LK 19,0 Reiner Sagolla (1967) 16752548
LK 19,3 Slavisa Cevriz (1975) 17503126
LK 19,4 Peter Herschbach (1980) 18050733
LK 19,6 Philipp Gauer (1984) 18403825
LK 19,6 Michael Radermacher (1978) 17852992
LK 19,7 Ernst Hermans (1955) 15505255
LK 19,8 Markus Weber (1967) 16705343
LK 19,9 Markus Radermacher (1973) 17351606
LK 20,4 Martin Reuland (1983) 18350253
LK 20,8 Thomas Nauss (1964) 16405524
LK 20,8 Wolfgang Rick (1952) 15205814
LK 21,4 Jörg Baumanns (1960) 16050330
LK 21,4 Walter Gauer (1947) 14700312
LK 21,5 Horst Bach (1953) 15303665
LK 21,6 Dennis Mai (1984) 18452749
LK 21,8 Julius Krupp (2008) 10824219
LK 22,4 Hartmut Brabänder (1948) 14805629
LK 22,4 Dejan Cevriz (2006) 10660537
LK 22,5 Felix Emons (2010) 11089612
LK 23,0 Guido Mollen (1961) 16162482
LK 23,2 Werner Jüngling (1938) 13800291
LK 23,4 Simon Altmann (1984) 18403781
LK 23,4 Robin Birkenfeld (1997) 19757924
LK 23,4 Samuel Büttel (2007) 10753708
LK 23,4 Günter Comes (1966) 16654532
LK 23,4 Lars Comes (1998) 19809883
LK 23,4 Philipp Feodorovici (1992) 19252607
LK 23,4 Philipp Hebestreit (1984) 18451292
LK 23,4 Wolf-Dieter Hebestreit (1954) 15405281
LK 23,4 Tim Heimann (2001) 10106384
LK 23,4 Paul Philipp Jürgens (2001) 10106433
LK 23,4 Felipe Maldonado (1994) 19457148
LK 23,4 Christoph Schmitz (1960) 16005071
LK 23,4 Carlos Schott (2007) 10754223
LK 23,4 Gottfried Unger (1959) 15905116
LK 23,4 Justus Weitzel (2008) 10833612
LK 23,7 Maximilian Koch (1995) 19511769
LK 23,8 Maximilian Ahrens (1996) 19610836
LK 23,8 Herbert Glath (1946) 14604838
LK 23,8 Daniel Huse (1979) 17952979
LK 23,8 Lukas Röhle (1994) 19411637
LK 23,8 Sebastian Sonntag (1993) 19357787
LK 23,8 Josef Wimmer (1952) 15205915

Damen

LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer DGR Nation
LK 12,4 Alicia Maldonado (1998) 29851759
LK 15,4 Brigitte Lindlar (1955) 25501893
LK 16,2 Anna Heimann (2006) 20657648
LK 17,4 Marita Glath (1949) 24902650
LK 17,5 Britt Goette (1967) 26703402
LK 17,9 Viola Tiemann (1979) 27901410
LK 18,3 Henriette Jürgens (2007) 20755952
LK 18,6 Tanja Cauers (1971) 27193056
LK 18,7 Heike Luse-Heimann (1971) 27191485
LK 19,4 Birgit Altmann (1953) 25302873
LK 20,1 Stefanie Maldonado (1968) 26803391
LK 20,5 Charlotte Jürgens (2003) 20301365
LK 22,4 Jutta Comes (1970) 27002435
LK 22,4 Annette Jürgens (1969) 26901279
LK 22,4 Anke Spaltmann (1950) 25002292
LK 23,4 Sophia Büttel (2003) 20301322
LK 23,4 Ann-Sophie Carll (2008) 20809135
LK 23,4 Veronika Hansen (1949) 24902653
LK 23,4 Karin Kuhlen (1969) 26903046
LK 23,4 Marlies Profittlich (1948) 24802632
LK 23,4 Waltraud Strunck-Brabänder (1953) 25303024
LK 23,8 Christine Cevriz (1977) 27753018
LK 23,8 Irene Kissel (1938) 23800755
LK 23,8 Silvia Kunze (1961) 26103104