Sa, 13.5.2023 14:00 |
TC Grün-Weiss Edenkoben 1 |
TC BW im TV 1913 Nussdorf 2 |
4:2 |
8:4 |
59:51 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 13.5.2023 14:00 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
SG Offenbach/Zeiskam 3 |
6:0 |
12:0 |
72:15 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 13.5.2023 14:00 |
FSV 1961 TA Freimersheim 1 |
TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer 1 |
5:1 |
10:2 |
65:28 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 20.5.2023 14:00 |
SG Diedesfeld/PTSV Neustadt 1 |
TC Grün-Weiss Edenkoben 1 |
0:6 |
1:12 |
36:71 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 20.5.2023 14:00 |
TC BW im TV 1913 Nussdorf 2 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
0:6 |
0:12 |
13:73 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 20.5.2023 14:00 |
SG Offenbach/Zeiskam 3 |
FSV 1961 TA Freimersheim 1 |
2:4 |
4:9 |
35:58 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 17.6.2023 14:00 |
FSV 1961 TA Freimersheim 1 |
TC Grün-Weiss Edenkoben 1 |
2:4 |
5:8 |
53:58 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 17.6.2023 14:00 |
TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer 1 |
TC BW im TV 1913 Nussdorf 2 |
3:3 |
6:6 |
56:47 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 17.6.2023 14:00 |
SG Offenbach/Zeiskam 3 |
SG Diedesfeld/PTSV Neustadt 1 |
3:3 |
8:6 |
61:37 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 24.6.2023 14:00 |
TC Grün-Weiss Edenkoben 1 |
SG Offenbach/Zeiskam 3 |
1:5 |
4:11 |
52:74 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 24.6.2023 14:00 |
TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer 1 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
0:6 |
1:12 |
23:72 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 24.6.2023 14:00 |
SG Diedesfeld/PTSV Neustadt 1 |
FSV 1961 TA Freimersheim 1 |
2:4 |
4:8 |
38:57 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 1.7.2023 14:00 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
TC Grün-Weiss Edenkoben 1 |
6:0 |
12:1 |
71:26 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 1.7.2023 14:00 |
TC BW im TV 1913 Nussdorf 2 |
FSV 1961 TA Freimersheim 1 |
3:3 |
6:7 |
50:46 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 1.7.2023 14:00 |
TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer 1 |
SG Diedesfeld/PTSV Neustadt 1 |
4:2 |
8:4 |
64:29 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 8.7.2023 14:00 |
TC BW im TV 1913 Nussdorf 2 |
SG Offenbach/Zeiskam 3 |
4:2 |
8:5 |
54:52 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 8.7.2023 14:00 |
TC Grün-Weiss Edenkoben 1 |
TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer 1 |
5:1 |
10:3 |
65:38 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 8.7.2023 14:00 |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
SG Diedesfeld/PTSV Neustadt 1 |
5:1 |
11:2 |
69:21 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 15.7.2023 14:00 |
SG Diedesfeld/PTSV Neustadt 1 |
TC BW im TV 1913 Nussdorf 2 |
3:3 |
6:7 |
49:61 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 15.7.2023 14:00 |
FSV 1961 TA Freimersheim 1 (w.o.) |
TC Erlenbach b. Kandel 1 |
0:6 |
0:12 |
0:72 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 15.7.2023 14:00 |
SG Offenbach/Zeiskam 3 |
TC Weiss-Rot 1897 Speyer 1 |
0:6 |
2:12 |
32:68 |
anzeigen |