RH 2023
Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 016
Tabelle
Tabelle und Spielplan Herren 40 A-Klasse Gr. 016
Spielplan
Datum |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spielort |
Matches |
Sätze |
Games |
Spielbericht |
Sa, 6.5.2023 13:30 |
TC BW Klein-Winternheim 1 |
TC Weiler 1 |
|
0:9 |
2:18 |
58:108 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 6.5.2023 13:30 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 2 |
SG Nierstein-Oppenheim 1 |
|
0:9 |
0:18 |
19:109 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 6.5.2023 13:30 |
SG Flonheim/Alzey 1 |
SG TSG/DJK Bretzenheim 1 |
|
7:2 |
16:5 |
100:54 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 6.5.2023 13:30 |
TC Blau-Weiß Mainz 2 |
Mombacher TV 1861 1 |
|
6:3 |
13:6 |
99:61 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 13.5.2023 13:30 |
SG TSG/DJK Bretzenheim 1 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 2 |
|
4:5 |
8:12 |
67:86 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 13.5.2023 13:30 |
TC Weiler 1 |
TC Blau-Weiß Mainz 2 |
|
8:1 |
16:2 |
104:43 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 13.5.2023 13:30 |
SG Flonheim/Alzey 1 |
Mombacher TV 1861 1 |
TV 1846 Alzey |
7:2 |
14:6 |
84:67 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 13.5.2023 13:30 |
SG Nierstein-Oppenheim 1 |
TC BW Klein-Winternheim 1 |
TC Osthofen |
9:0 |
18:2 |
105:43 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 20.5.2023 13:30 |
TC Blau-Weiß Mainz 2 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 2 |
|
3:6 |
9:12 |
74:78 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 20.5.2023 13:30 |
TC BW Klein-Winternheim 1 |
SG TSG/DJK Bretzenheim 1 |
|
5:4 |
11:10 |
76:74 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 20.5.2023 13:30 |
TC Weiler 1 |
SG Flonheim/Alzey 1 |
|
6:3 |
14:7 |
100:48 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 20.5.2023 13:30 |
SG Nierstein-Oppenheim 1 |
Mombacher TV 1861 1 |
TC Osthofen |
7:2 |
14:4 |
94:63 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 17.6.2023 13:30 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 2 |
TC Weiler 1 |
|
2:7 |
4:15 |
43:95 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 17.6.2023 13:30 |
SG TSG/DJK Bretzenheim 1 |
SG Nierstein-Oppenheim 1 |
|
2:7 |
4:14 |
57:91 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 17.6.2023 13:30 |
TC Blau-Weiß Mainz 2 |
SG Flonheim/Alzey 1 |
|
3:6 |
8:13 |
76:92 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 17.6.2023 13:30 |
Mombacher TV 1861 1 |
TC BW Klein-Winternheim 1 |
|
2:7 |
4:14 |
36:87 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 24.6.2023 13:30 |
Mombacher TV 1861 1 |
TC Weiler 1 |
|
0:9 |
1:18 |
38:109 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 24.6.2023 13:30 |
SG TSG/DJK Bretzenheim 1 |
TC Blau-Weiß Mainz 2 |
|
5:4 |
12:9 |
88:77 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 24.6.2023 13:30 |
SG Nierstein-Oppenheim 1 |
SG Flonheim/Alzey 1 |
TC Osthofen |
7:2 |
14:4 |
103:46 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 24.6.2023 13:30 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 2 |
TC BW Klein-Winternheim 1 |
|
5:4 |
11:8 |
86:69 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 1.7.2023 13:30 |
SG Flonheim/Alzey 1 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 2 |
|
7:2 |
16:5 |
102:62 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 1.7.2023 13:30 |
TC Weiler 1 |
SG Nierstein-Oppenheim 1 |
|
8:1 |
16:2 |
99:46 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 1.7.2023 13:30 |
SG TSG/DJK Bretzenheim 1 |
Mombacher TV 1861 1 |
|
6:3 |
14:7 |
89:71 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 1.7.2023 13:30 |
TC Blau-Weiß Mainz 2 |
TC BW Klein-Winternheim 1 |
|
4:5 |
9:10 |
76:70 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 8.7.2023 13:30 |
Mombacher TV 1861 1 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 2 |
|
6:3 |
12:7 |
90:61 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 8.7.2023 13:30 |
TC Weiler 1 |
SG TSG/DJK Bretzenheim 1 |
|
8:1 |
16:2 |
103:38 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 8.7.2023 13:30 |
SG Nierstein-Oppenheim 1 |
TC Blau-Weiß Mainz 2 |
TC Osthofen |
6:3 |
12:8 |
89:73 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 8.7.2023 13:30 |
TC BW Klein-Winternheim 1 (w.o.) |
SG Flonheim/Alzey 1 |
|
0:9 |
0:18 |
0:108 |
anzeigen |