Verein 30013
TC Gensingen Rheinhessen
Mannschaft
TC Gensingen, Herren 40 1 SG
Herren 40 Oberliga Gr. 007
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 | 7 | 12:2 | 45:18 | 95:44 | 647:436 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 6.5.2023 13:30 | SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 | TC Rot-Weiß Worms 1 | 6:3 | 13:7 | 82:63 | anzeigen |
Sa, 13.5.2023 13:30 | SG DJK Andernach 1 | SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 | 5:4 | 10:10 | 68:76 | anzeigen |
Sa, 20.5.2023 13:30 | SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 | TC Schmelz 1 | 5:4 | 11:10 | 96:89 | anzeigen |
Sa, 17.6.2023 13:30 | SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 | TC Kirrweiler 1 | 9:0 | 18:2 | 108:45 | anzeigen |
Sa, 24.6.2023 13:30 | SG Ruchheim/Mörsch/Flomersheim 1 | SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 | 0:9 | 1:18 | 43:106 | anzeigen |
Sa, 1.7.2023 13:30 | SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 | TC Blau-Weiß St. Wendel 1 | 7:2 | 14:5 | 98:54 | anzeigen |
Sa, 8.7.2023 13:30 | SG Roscheid/Igel 1 | SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 | 4:5 | 9:11 | 74:81 | anzeigen |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK2.2 | Marco Lauderbach | 6:1 | 4:3 | 10:4 | |
2 | LK5.4 | Marco Maul | 4:1 | 5:0 | 9:1 | |
3 | LK6.9 | Björn Weitzel | 6:1 | 7:0 | 13:1 | |
4 | LK7.1 | Zoran Sevcenko | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
5 | LK7.3 | Christian Loch | 3:3 | 5:2 | 8:5 | |
6 | LK8.4 | Philip Wagner | 3:3 | 6:1 | 9:4 | |
7 | LK8.5 | Mattias Geyrhofer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
8 | LK9 | Normann Bretz | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | |
9 | LK9.4 | Christian Vogelsang | 2:3 | 2:2 | 4:5 | |
10 | LK9.5 | Rainer Trapp | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | |
11 | LK10 | Tobias Brodmann | 6:1 | 6:1 | 12:2 | |
12 | LK10.1 | Daniel Starke | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
13 | LK10.6 | Julian Schumacher | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | |
14 | LK11 | Dr. Marcus Soine | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
15 | LK11.9 | Tobias Dietz | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | |
16 | LK12 | Markus Drees | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
17 | LK12 | Knud Weinard | 3:4 | 4:3 | 7:7 | |
18 | LK12.3 | Daniel Renner | 3:4 | 2:2 | 5:6 | |
19 | LK12.6 | Markus Sauter, Dr. | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
20 | LK12.8 | Thomas Elter | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
21 | LK12.9 | Falk Laloi | 0:1 | 3:3 | 3:4 | |
22 | LK13.5 | René Kruse | 1:2 | 3:2 | 4:4 | |
23 | LK13.5 | Arnd Schweikard | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
24 | LK13.9 | Harald Klein | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |