Mo, 9.5.2022 10:00 |
SG Maximiliansau/Wörth 1 |
SV 1919 TA Miesenbach 1 |
2:4 |
4:8 |
48:64 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 9.5.2022 10:00 |
TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 1 |
TC Deidesheim 1 |
2:4 |
4:9 |
39:66 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 9.5.2022 10:00 |
TC Hassloch 2 |
Park TC Grünstadt 1 |
6:0 |
12:0 |
72:11 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 9.5.2022 10:00 |
ESV TA Pirmasens 1 |
SG Steinfeld/Klingenmünster/Freckenfeld 1 |
1:5 |
3:11 |
29:70 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 16.5.2022 10:00 |
SG Steinfeld/Klingenmünster/Freckenfeld 1 |
TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 1 |
5:1 |
10:3 |
65:35 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 16.5.2022 10:00 |
Park TC Grünstadt 1 |
SG Maximiliansau/Wörth 1 |
4:2 |
8:5 |
57:46 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 16.5.2022 10:00 |
TC Deidesheim 1 |
SV 1919 TA Miesenbach 1 |
4:2 |
8:5 |
56:43 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 16.5.2022 10:00 |
TC Hassloch 2 |
ESV TA Pirmasens 1 |
4:2 |
8:4 |
56:47 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 23.5.2022 10:00 |
SG Maximiliansau/Wörth 1 |
TC Hassloch 2 |
3:3 |
7:8 |
50:54 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 23.5.2022 10:00 |
SV 1919 TA Miesenbach 1 |
ESV TA Pirmasens 1 |
2:4 |
5:8 |
42:54 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 23.5.2022 10:00 |
TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 1 |
Park TC Grünstadt 1 |
2:4 |
5:8 |
53:56 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 23.5.2022 10:00 |
TC Deidesheim 1 |
SG Steinfeld/Klingenmünster/Freckenfeld 1 |
1:5 |
4:10 |
39:66 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 30.5.2022 10:00 |
TC Hassloch 2 |
TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 1 |
0:6 |
1:12 |
30:73 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 30.5.2022 10:00 |
ESV TA Pirmasens 1 |
SG Maximiliansau/Wörth 1 |
6:0 |
12:0 |
72:17 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 30.5.2022 10:00 |
SG Steinfeld/Klingenmünster/Freckenfeld 1 |
SV 1919 TA Miesenbach 1 |
5:1 |
10:2 |
66:30 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 30.5.2022 10:00 |
TC Deidesheim 1 |
Park TC Grünstadt 1 |
5:1 |
10:2 |
65:31 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 13.6.2022 10:00 |
TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 1 |
ESV TA Pirmasens 1 |
4:2 |
10:4 |
69:41 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 13.6.2022 10:00 |
SG Maximiliansau/Wörth 1 |
TC Deidesheim 1 |
4:2 |
8:5 |
51:39 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 13.6.2022 10:00 |
SV 1919 TA Miesenbach 1 |
Park TC Grünstadt 1 |
5:1 |
10:4 |
64:38 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 13.6.2022 10:00 |
TC Hassloch 2 |
SG Steinfeld/Klingenmünster/Freckenfeld 1 |
3:3 |
6:8 |
36:51 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 20.6.2022 10:00 |
SG Steinfeld/Klingenmünster/Freckenfeld 1 |
SG Maximiliansau/Wörth 1 |
4:2 |
8:5 |
64:50 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 20.6.2022 10:00 |
TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 1 |
SV 1919 TA Miesenbach 1 |
3:3 |
7:8 |
56:60 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 20.6.2022 10:00 |
TC Deidesheim 1 |
TC Hassloch 2 |
1:5 |
2:10 |
25:66 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 20.6.2022 10:00 |
Park TC Grünstadt 1 |
ESV TA Pirmasens 1 |
3:3 |
7:7 |
57:56 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 27.6.2022 10:00 |
SG Maximiliansau/Wörth 1 |
TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau 1 |
2:4 |
5:8 |
43:55 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 27.6.2022 10:00 |
SV 1919 TA Miesenbach 1 |
TC Hassloch 2 |
4:2 |
8:8 |
59:62 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 27.6.2022 10:00 |
ESV TA Pirmasens 1 |
TC Deidesheim 1 |
3:3 |
6:6 |
44:52 |
anzeigen |
Mo, 27.6.2022 10:00 |
Park TC Grünstadt 1 |
SG Steinfeld/Klingenmünster/Freckenfeld 1 |
0:6 |
0:12 |
20:73 |
anzeigen |