Verein 22750
TV 1896 TA Ruchheim Pfalz
Mannschaft
TV 1896 TA Ruchheim, Herren 40 1 SG
Herren 40 Oberliga Gr. 007
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SG Ruchheim/Mörsch/Flomersheim 1 | 7 | 6:8 | 31:32 | 67:68 | 513:529 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 7.5.2022 13:30 | TC Kirrweiler 1 | SG Ruchheim/Mörsch/Flomersheim 1 | 5:4 | 11:10 | 87:87 | anzeigen |
Sa, 14.5.2022 13:30 | SG Ruchheim/Mörsch/Flomersheim 1 | SG DJK Andernach 1 | 4:5 | 10:11 | 77:74 | anzeigen |
Sa, 21.5.2022 13:30 | SG Ruchheim/Mörsch/Flomersheim 1 | TC Mutterstadt 1 | 7:2 | 14:4 | 89:53 | anzeigen |
Sa, 11.6.2022 13:30 | SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 | SG Ruchheim/Mörsch/Flomersheim 1 | 7:2 | 15:4 | 102:51 | anzeigen |
Sa, 25.6.2022 13:30 | TC Bürgerweide Worms 1 | SG Ruchheim/Mörsch/Flomersheim 1 | 4:5 | 9:11 | 70:75 | anzeigen |
Sa, 2.7.2022 13:30 | SG Ruchheim/Mörsch/Flomersheim 1 | TC Halberg Brebach 1 | 1:8 | 2:16 | 32:106 | anzeigen |
Sa, 9.7.2022 13:30 | TC Schifferstadt 1 | SG Ruchheim/Mörsch/Flomersheim 1 | 1:8 | 2:16 | 37:102 | anzeigen |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK3.4 | Steffen Schaudt | 6:1 | 4:2 | 10:3 | |
2 | LK2.7 | Federico Pontarolo | ITA | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3 | LK4.3 | Bernd Garrecht | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | |
4 | LK5.5 | Jochen Petry | 2:3 | 1:3 | 3:6 | |
5 | LK6.7 | Tobias Käge | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:8 | |
6 | LK7.6 | Matthias Hänisch | 1:4 | 2:4 | 3:8 | |
7 | LK8.6 | Marco Grösser | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | |
8 | LK9.2 | Kai-Oliver Bantow | 3:4 | 3:4 | 6:8 | |
9 | LK9.6 | Mike Eisenstein | 5:2 | 5:2 | 10:4 | |
10 | LK11 | Francois Errard | FRA | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
11 | LK11.3 | Axel Groß | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:4 | |
12 | LK11.5 | Klaus Becker | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
13 | LK11.9 | Christian Wyrobisch | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
14 | LK12.4 | Roberto Arguello | ARG | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
15 | LK12.4 | Kruno Zrinski | CRO | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
16 | LK12.4 | Marcel Pinnschmidt | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
17 | LK13.4 | Christoph Möller | 0:1 | 0:3 | 0:4 | |
18 | LK13.7 | Armin Zisterer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
19 | LK13.7 | Christian Bohn | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
20 | LK14.8 | Andreas Jenssen | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
21 | LK14.9 | Thomas Gösele | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
22 | LK15.9 | Bernhard Knorpp | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
23 | LK16.2 | Michael Kern | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
24 | LK16.8 | Frank Schnurr | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 |