Verein 22930
TV Waldsee Pfalz
Mannschaft
TV Waldsee, Herren 30 1
Herren 30 A-Klasse Gr. 025
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TV Waldsee 1 | 7 | 6:8 | 23:40 | 49:86 | 421:602 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 8.5.2022 10:00 | TV Waldsee 1 | TC 77 Jockgrim 2 | 5:4 | 12:8 | 85:63 | anzeigen |
So, 15.5.2022 10:00 | TC Mutterstadt 3 | TV Waldsee 1 | 4:5 | 10:10 | 82:78 | anzeigen |
So, 22.5.2022 10:00 | TV Waldsee 1 | TC 1983 e.V. Leimersheim 1 | 4:5 | 8:10 | 67:70 | anzeigen |
So, 29.5.2022 10:00 | TC Flomersheim 1 | TV Waldsee 1 | 9:0 | 18:0 | 108:17 | anzeigen |
So, 12.6.2022 10:00 | TV Waldsee 1 | TV 1920 TA Geinsheim 1 | 1:8 | 2:16 | 46:102 | anzeigen |
So, 19.6.2022 10:00 | TV Waldsee 1 | TC Althornbach 1 | 5:4 | 11:10 | 79:79 | anzeigen |
So, 26.6.2022 10:00 | TC Neupotz 1 | TV Waldsee 1 | 6:3 | 14:6 | 98:49 | anzeigen |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14 | Rene Fischer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
2 | LK15 | Heiko Trauth | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
3 | LK18.3 | Marco Dybowski | 1:5 | 2:4 | 3:9 | |
4 | LK19.6 | Klaus Mayer-Süss | 3:4 | 3:4 | 6:8 | |
5 | LK22.6 | Danny Dybowski | 1:6 | 2:5 | 3:11 | |
6 | LK20.6 | Marco Tremmel | 5:0 | 1:1 | 6:1 | |
7 | LK23 | Timo Weiß | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |
8 | LK21.9 | Thomas Graff | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |
9 | LK23.3 | Reiner Kirsch | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:4 | |
10 | LK23.4 | Thomas Böhm | 3:3 | 2:3 | 5:6 | |
11 | LK23.4 | Steffen Claus | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:5 | |
12 | LK23.9 | Jonas Kiefer | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | |
13 | LK23.4 | Chrisowalandis Kiriakidis | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
14 | LK23.6 | Stefan Eitz | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
15 | LK23.4 | Stefan Geiger | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
16 | LK23.9 | Steffen Innetsberger | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |
17 | LK23.4 | Marcel Kleinert | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
18 | LK23.7 | Michael Ferdinand | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
19 | LK23.6 | Matthias Hoffmann | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 |