Verein 21320
TC Eisenberg Pfalz
Mannschaft
TC Eisenberg, Jungen U 18 1 (4er) SG
Jungen U 18 C-Klasse Gr. 134
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SG Eisenberg/Göllheim/Hettenleidelheim 1 | 6 | 0:12 | 5:31 | 15:66 | 200:410 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 13.5.2023 09:00 | SG Eisenberg/Göllheim/Hettenleidelheim 1 | TC Kirchheimbolanden 2 | 1:5 | 2:11 | 28:68 | anzeigen |
Sa, 20.5.2023 09:00 | Park TC Grünstadt 3 | SG Eisenberg/Göllheim/Hettenleidelheim 1 | 6:0 | 12:1 | 67:30 | anzeigen |
Sa, 24.6.2023 09:00 | TC Blau Weiss Zellertal 1 | SG Eisenberg/Göllheim/Hettenleidelheim 1 | 5:1 | 11:2 | 70:30 | anzeigen |
Sa, 8.7.2023 09:00 | SG Eisenberg/Göllheim/Hettenleidelheim 1 | Park TC Grünstadt 3 | 1:5 | 3:11 | 36:70 | anzeigen |
Sa, 15.7.2023 09:00 | SG Eisenberg/Göllheim/Hettenleidelheim 1 | TC Blau Weiss Zellertal 1 | 1:5 | 4:10 | 40:64 | anzeigen |
Sa, 22.7.2023 09:00 | TC Kirchheimbolanden 2 | SG Eisenberg/Göllheim/Hettenleidelheim 1 | 5:1 | 11:3 | 71:36 | anzeigen |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK22.8 | Niclas Dziuk | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
2 | LK25 | Linus Wiemer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
3 | LK23.8 | Lemi Aksoy | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
4 | LK22.1 | Fabian Klausing | 0:5 | 1:3 | 1:8 | |
5 | LK20.8 | Philip Belger | 3:2 | 0:5 | 3:7 | |
6 | LK22.8 | Tom Keck | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 | |
7 | LK24 | Benjamin Schollmeyer | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 | |
8 | LK24 | Dominik Misling | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | |
9 | LK22.8 | Philipp Heil | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | |
10 | LK23.6 | Jan Radenheimer | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | |
11 | LK24 | Mika Fremgen | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
12 | LK24.8 | Florian Horwath | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
13 | LK24.2 | David Fischer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
14 | LK24.5 | Tim Werst | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
15 | LK24 | Ray Grishina | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
16 | LK24 | Martin Misling | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |