Sa, 6.5.2023 14:00 |
TC Neupotz 1 |
SG Römerberg/Heiligenstein 1 |
1:5 |
3:11 |
31:68 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 6.5.2023 14:00 |
TC Dudenhofen 1 |
TC Grün-Weiss Neustadt 1 |
5:1 |
10:2 |
68:46 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 6.5.2023 14:00 |
SC Alemannia DJK Maudach 1 |
TC Blau-Weiss Herxheim 1 |
2:4 |
4:10 |
36:67 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 6.5.2023 14:00 |
FC 1920 TA Berg 1 |
TC Grün-Weiss Edenkoben 1 |
3:3 |
7:7 |
53:52 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 13.5.2023 14:00 |
SG Römerberg/Heiligenstein 1 |
FC 1920 TA Berg 1 |
4:2 |
9:4 |
59:40 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 13.5.2023 14:00 |
TC Grün-Weiss Edenkoben 1 |
SC Alemannia DJK Maudach 1 |
4:2 |
8:4 |
57:31 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 13.5.2023 14:00 |
TC Blau-Weiss Herxheim 1 |
TC Dudenhofen 1 |
3:3 |
6:7 |
51:57 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 13.5.2023 14:00 |
TC Grün-Weiss Neustadt 1 |
TC Neupotz 1 |
4:2 |
10:4 |
73:41 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 20.5.2023 14:00 |
FC 1920 TA Berg 1 |
TC Grün-Weiss Neustadt 1 |
3:3 |
7:8 |
53:60 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 20.5.2023 14:00 |
SG Römerberg/Heiligenstein 1 |
TC Grün-Weiss Edenkoben 1 |
3:3 |
9:7 |
62:48 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 20.5.2023 14:00 |
SC Alemannia DJK Maudach 1 |
TC Dudenhofen 1 |
2:4 |
4:8 |
32:57 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 20.5.2023 14:00 |
TC Blau-Weiss Herxheim 1 |
TC Neupotz 1 |
3:3 |
6:7 |
48:58 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 17.6.2023 11:30 |
TC Dudenhofen 1 |
SG Römerberg/Heiligenstein 1 |
2:4 |
5:10 |
42:66 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 17.6.2023 14:00 |
TC Grün-Weiss Neustadt 1 |
SC Alemannia DJK Maudach 1 |
3:3 |
7:7 |
48:48 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 17.6.2023 14:00 |
FC 1920 TA Berg 1 |
TC Blau-Weiss Herxheim 1 |
1:5 |
4:11 |
32:64 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 17.6.2023 14:00 |
TC Grün-Weiss Edenkoben 1 |
TC Neupotz 1 |
3:3 |
8:6 |
64:39 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 24.6.2023 14:00 |
TC Blau-Weiss Herxheim 1 |
TC Grün-Weiss Neustadt 1 |
4:2 |
9:5 |
66:41 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 24.6.2023 14:00 |
TC Neupotz 1 |
FC 1920 TA Berg 1 |
5:1 |
11:2 |
73:36 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 24.6.2023 14:00 |
SG Römerberg/Heiligenstein 1 |
SC Alemannia DJK Maudach 1 |
4:2 |
9:4 |
65:31 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 24.6.2023 14:00 |
TC Grün-Weiss Edenkoben 1 |
TC Dudenhofen 1 |
1:5 |
3:10 |
31:59 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 1.7.2023 14:00 |
TC Grün-Weiss Neustadt 1 |
SG Römerberg/Heiligenstein 1 |
1:5 |
4:10 |
46:62 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 1.7.2023 14:00 |
SC Alemannia DJK Maudach 1 |
FC 1920 TA Berg 1 |
2:4 |
5:8 |
45:60 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 1.7.2023 14:00 |
TC Blau-Weiss Herxheim 1 |
TC Grün-Weiss Edenkoben 1 |
5:1 |
10:5 |
63:53 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 1.7.2023 11:00 |
TC Dudenhofen 1 |
TC Neupotz 1 |
4:2 |
10:4 |
67:43 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 8.7.2023 14:00 |
TC Neupotz 1 |
SC Alemannia DJK Maudach 1 |
3:3 |
7:7 |
58:46 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 8.7.2023 14:00 |
SG Römerberg/Heiligenstein 1 |
TC Blau-Weiss Herxheim 1 |
4:2 |
9:4 |
61:46 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 8.7.2023 14:00 |
TC Grün-Weiss Neustadt 1 |
TC Grün-Weiss Edenkoben 1 |
3:3 |
7:6 |
49:44 |
anzeigen |
Sa, 8.7.2023 14:00 |
FC 1920 TA Berg 1 |
TC Dudenhofen 1 |
0:6 |
1:12 |
33:73 |
anzeigen |