Gruppe
RPF VP 2023
Herren Ü40 LK 4,0-25,0
Tabelle und Spielplan Herren Ü40 LK 4,0-25,0
Spielplan
Runde | Datum | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | Mo, 10.7.2023 18:00 | 1 | TC Alpenrod 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
1. Runde | Mo, 10.7.2023 18:00 | 2 | TC BW Herschbach 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
1. Runde | Mo, 10.7.2023 18:00 | 3 | TC BW Bad Ems 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
1. Runde | Mo, 10.7.2023 18:00 | 4 | TC Mittelwald Montabaur 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
1. Runde | Mo, 10.7.2023 18:00 | 5 | TC Treis 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
1. Runde | Mo, 10.7.2023 18:00 | 6 | TC Trier 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
1. Runde | Mo, 10.7.2023 18:00 | 7 | SG DJK Andernach 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
1. Runde | Mo, 10.7.2023 18:00 | 8 | TC Rh.-W. Neuwied 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
1. Runde | Mo, 10.7.2023 18:00 | 9 | TC Offenbach-Hundheim 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
1. Runde | Mo, 10.7.2023 18:00 | 10 | TC Rot-Weiss Pirmasens 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
1. Runde | Mo, 10.7.2023 18:00 | 11 | SG Ruchheim/Mörsch Frankenthal/Flomersheim 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
1. Runde | Mo, 10.7.2023 18:00 | 12 | TC Rot-Weiß Worms 1 | TuS Worms-Weinsheim 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:2 | anzeigen |
1. Runde | Mo, 10.7.2023 18:00 | 13 | DJK Tennisverein Mainzer Sand e.V. 1 | RFV Bodenheim 1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 29:20 | anzeigen |
1. Runde | Mo, 10.7.2023 18:00 | 14 | TC Blau-Weiß Mainz 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
1. Runde | Mo, 10.7.2023 18:00 | 15 | TC Eimsheim 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
1. Runde | Mo, 10.7.2023 18:00 | 16 | TC Gensingen 1 | spielfrei* | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
2. Runde | Mo, 17.7.2023 18:00 | 17 | TC Alpenrod 1 | TC BW Herschbach 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:2 | anzeigen |
2. Runde | Mo, 17.7.2023 18:00 | 18 | TC BW Bad Ems 1 | TC Mittelwald Montabaur 1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 32:24 | anzeigen |
2. Runde | Mo, 17.7.2023 18:00 | 19 | TC Treis 1 | TC Trier 1 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 11:37 | anzeigen |
2. Runde | Mo, 17.7.2023 18:00 | 20 | SG DJK Andernach 1 | TC Rh.-W. Neuwied 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 37:7 | anzeigen |
2. Runde | Mo, 17.7.2023 18:00 | 21 | TC Offenbach-Hundheim 1 | TC Rot-Weiss Pirmasens 1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 31:27 | anzeigen |
2. Runde | Mo, 17.7.2023 18:00 | 22 | SG Ruchheim/Mörsch Frankenthal/Flomersheim 1 | TC Rot-Weiß Worms 1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 37:17 | anzeigen |
2. Runde | Mo, 17.7.2023 18:00 | 23 | DJK Tennisverein Mainzer Sand e.V. 1 | TC Blau-Weiß Mainz 1 | 0:3 | 1:6 | 13:35 | anzeigen |
2. Runde | Mo, 17.7.2023 18:00 | 24 | TC Eimsheim 1 | TC Gensingen 1 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 5:36 | anzeigen |
3. Runde | Mo, 14.8.2023 18:00 | 25 | TC Alpenrod 1 | TC BW Bad Ems 1 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 12:36 | anzeigen |
3. Runde | Mo, 14.8.2023 18:00 | 26 | TC Trier 1 | SG DJK Andernach 1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 24:28 | anzeigen |
3. Runde | Mo, 21.8.2023 18:00 | 27 | TC Offenbach-Hundheim 1 | SG Ruchheim/Mörsch Frankenthal/Flomersheim 1 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 11:36 | anzeigen |
3. Runde | Mo, 14.8.2023 18:00 | 28 | TC Blau-Weiß Mainz 1 | TC Gensingen 1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 22:30 | anzeigen |
4. Runde | Mo, 28.8.2023 18:00 | 29 | TC BW Bad Ems 1 | SG DJK Andernach 1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 33:31 | anzeigen |
4. Runde | Mo, 28.8.2023 18:00 | 30 | SG Ruchheim/Mörsch Frankenthal/Flomersheim 1 | TC Gensingen 1 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 16:35 | anzeigen |
5. Runde | Mo, 11.9.2023 18:00 | 31 | SG DJK Andernach 1 | TC Gensingen 1 | 2:1 | 4:4 | 26:31 | anzeigen |