So, 14.4.2024 10:00 |
Vallendar Herren 30 3 |
RTC Arenberg 1 |
TC Nauort 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 A-Klasse Gr. 088 |
VfR Koblenz-Karthause 1 |
SG Nauort/Bendorf 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 004 |
TC Nauort 1 |
TC Diez 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 073 |
TC Nauort 1 |
TuS Kettig 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 C-Klasse Gr. 108 |
SV Hüllenberg 1 |
SG Nauort/Bendorf 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mo, 6.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 A-Klasse Gr. 165 |
VfL Altendiez 1 |
TC Nauort 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 A-Klasse Gr. 088 |
SG Nauort/Bendorf 1 |
TC Metternich 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 004 |
TC Nauort 1 |
TC Rennerod 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 C-Klasse Gr. 108 |
TC Neuwied 1 |
SG Nauort/Bendorf 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mo, 13.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 A-Klasse Gr. 165 |
TC Holler 1 |
TC Nauort 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mo, 3.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 A-Klasse Gr. 165 |
TC Nauort 1 |
SG Flammersf./Neiters./Altenk. 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 A-Klasse Gr. 088 |
SG Nauort/Bendorf 1 |
TC Bad Bodendorf 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 004 |
TC Rheinbrohl 1 |
TC Nauort 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 073 |
TC Nauort 1 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 C-Klasse Gr. 108 |
SG Nauort/Bendorf 1 |
TC GW Bad Hönningen 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mo, 10.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 A-Klasse Gr. 165 |
TC Nauort 1 |
TC Rh.-W. Neuwied 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 A-Klasse Gr. 088 |
TC Obere Grafschaft 1 |
SG Nauort/Bendorf 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 004 |
Spvgg. Steinefrenz/Weroth 1 |
TC Nauort 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 073 |
TC GW Bad Hönningen 1 |
TC Nauort 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 C-Klasse Gr. 108 |
SG Nauort/Bendorf 1 |
TC Rengsdorf 3 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mo, 17.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 A-Klasse Gr. 165 |
SG Bad Hönningen/Rheinbrohl 1 |
TC Nauort 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 004 |
TC Nauort 1 |
SG Staudt/Helferskirchen 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 073 |
TC Rengsdorf 1 |
TC Nauort 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 C-Klasse Gr. 108 |
SG Nauort/Bendorf 1 |
SG DJK Andernach 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mo, 24.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 A-Klasse Gr. 165 |
TC Neuwied 1 |
TC Nauort 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 A-Klasse Gr. 088 |
SG Nauort/Bendorf 1 |
TC Münstermaifeld 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 073 |
TC Rheinbrohl 2 |
TC Nauort 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mo, 1.7.2024 10:00 |
Herren 70 A-Klasse Gr. 165 |
TC Nauort 1 |
SG Spfr./TC Höhr-Gr. 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 14:00 |
Damen 40 A-Klasse Gr. 088 |
TC BW Bad Kreuznach 1 |
SG Nauort/Bendorf 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 004 |
TC Horhausen 1 |
TC Nauort 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 073 |
TC Nauort 1 |
SV Hüllenberg 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 C-Klasse Gr. 108 |
Spfr. Neustadt-Wied 1 |
SG Nauort/Bendorf 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|