Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 2er C-Klasse Gr. 211 |
SV Spabrücken 1 |
TuS Gutenberg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 A-Klasse Gr. 119 |
SG Spabrücken/Windesh./Gutenb. 1 |
TC Sohren-Büchenbeuren 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 133 |
TC Treis 1 |
SV Spabrücken 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
Spielverlegung (ursprünglich 4.5.2024) |
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 A-Klasse Gr. 066 |
SV Spabrücken 1 |
SG TC Kirn/Nahbollenbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 2er C-Klasse Gr. 211 |
TC Blankenrath 1 |
SV Spabrücken 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 A-Klasse Gr. 119 |
SG Üdersdorf/Ulmen 1 |
SG Spabrücken/Windesh./Gutenb. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 7.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 A-Klasse Gr. 259 |
SG Spabrücken/Guldental 1 |
SG Sportpark/TG Simmern 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 2er C-Klasse Gr. 211 |
SV Spabrücken 1 |
TG Bad Münster-Ebernburg 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 A-Klasse Gr. 119 |
SV Trier-Irsch 1 |
SG Spabrücken/Windesh./Gutenb. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 133 |
SV Spabrücken 1 |
SG Hackenheim/Langenlonsh. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 A-Klasse Gr. 066 |
TG Bad Münster-Ebernburg 1 |
SV Spabrücken 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 A-Klasse Gr. 259 |
TC BW Bad Kreuznach 1 |
SG Spabrücken/Guldental 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 A-Klasse Gr. 119 |
TC Hoppstädten Weiersbach 1 |
SG Spabrücken/Windesh./Gutenb. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 133 |
SV Spabrücken 1 |
TV Kastellaun 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 A-Klasse Gr. 066 |
SV Spabrücken 1 |
SG Nörtershausen/Oberfell 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 2er C-Klasse Gr. 211 |
TuS Gutenberg 1 |
SV Spabrücken 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 A-Klasse Gr. 119 |
SG Spabrücken/Windesh./Gutenb. 1 |
TC Trittenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 A-Klasse Gr. 066 |
SV Spabrücken 1 |
TuS Schweich 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 A-Klasse Gr. 259 |
TC Laudert 1 |
SG Spabrücken/Guldental 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 2er C-Klasse Gr. 211 |
TG Bad Münster-Ebernburg 1 |
SV Spabrücken 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 133 |
SV Spabrücken 1 |
SG Bad Salzig/Spay 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 30 A-Klasse Gr. 066 |
TV Longuich 1 |
SV Spabrücken 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 A-Klasse Gr. 259 |
SG Spabrücken/Guldental 1 |
VfL Bad Kreuznach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 2er C-Klasse Gr. 211 |
SV Spabrücken 1 |
TC Blankenrath 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 A-Klasse Gr. 119 |
SG Spabrücken/Windesh./Gutenb. 1 |
Trimmelter SV 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 133 |
SG Sportp./TG Simmern/Kisselbach 1 |
SV Spabrücken 1 |
SV Kisselbach |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 A-Klasse Gr. 066 |
TSV Seffern 1 |
SV Spabrücken 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|