Sa, 6.4.2024 14:00 |
Kastellaun Damen 30 1 |
TC GW Buchholz 1 |
TV Kastellaun 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 27.4.2024 14:00 |
Kastellaun Damen 30 1 |
TC GW Buchholz 1 |
TC Rhaunen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 2er C-Klasse Gr. 209 |
TC GW Buchholz 1 |
TC Münstermaifeld 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 Rheinlandliga Gr. 053 |
TC GW Buchholz 1 |
TV Longuich 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 080 |
TC GW Braubach 1 |
TC GW Buchholz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 080 |
TC GW Buchholz 1 |
TC Metternich 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 017 |
SG Buchholz/Nörtersh. 1 |
Winninger TV 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 2er C-Klasse Gr. 209 |
TC GW Buchholz 1 |
SG DJK Andernach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 Rheinlandliga Gr. 053 |
TC GW Buchholz 1 |
TC Prüm 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 080 |
SG Nörtershausen/Oberfell 3 |
TC GW Buchholz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 15:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 017 |
TC BW Bad Ems 3 |
SG Buchholz/Nörtersh. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 2er C-Klasse Gr. 209 |
HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 |
TC GW Buchholz 1 |
TC BW Bad Breisig |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 017 |
TC RW Boppard 1 |
SG Buchholz/Nörtersh. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 Rheinlandliga Gr. 053 |
TC BW Bad Breisig 1 |
TC GW Buchholz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 017 |
SG Buchholz/Nörtersh. 1 |
TC GW Bad Salzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 080 |
VfL Osterspai 1 |
TC GW Buchholz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 2er C-Klasse Gr. 209 |
TC GW Buchholz 1 |
VfL Osterspai 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 017 |
TC Spay 1 |
SG Buchholz/Nörtersh. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 Rheinlandliga Gr. 053 |
TV Grosslittgen 2 |
TC GW Buchholz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 080 |
TC GW Buchholz 1 |
TC Oberwerth Koblenz 4 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 2er C-Klasse Gr. 209 |
TC Koblenz Asterstein 1 |
TC GW Buchholz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren 30 C-Klasse Gr. 080 |
TC GW Buchholz 1 |
TC Dachsenhausen 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 14:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 017 |
SG Buchholz/Nörtersh. 1 |
TV Kastellaun 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|