Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 2er C-Klasse Gr. 213 |
TG Mettendorf 1 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 2er C-Klasse Gr. 232 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
Spvgg. Minderlittgen-Hupp 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 B-Klasse Gr. 122 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
TuS Schweich 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Damen Rheinlandliga Gr. 001 |
HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
TC BW Bad Breisig |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 036 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
TC BW Wittlich 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 021 |
TC Bernkastel-Kues 2 |
TC SW Ürzig 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 8.5.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 A-Klasse Gr. 156 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
TC Bernkastel-Kues 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 2er C-Klasse Gr. 213 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
TC BW Bengel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 B-Klasse Gr. 122 |
SG Prüm/Jünkerath 1 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Damen Rheinlandliga Gr. 001 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
Trimmelter SV 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 036 |
TV Hetzerath 1 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 021 |
SV Föhren 1 |
TC SW Ürzig 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 5.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 A-Klasse Gr. 156 |
TG Mettendorf 1 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 2er C-Klasse Gr. 213 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
TC Speicher 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 2er C-Klasse Gr. 232 |
TC Kröv 1 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 B-Klasse Gr. 122 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
SG Roscheid/Konz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen Rheinlandliga Gr. 001 |
SG Oberwerth Kobl./TC Höhr-Gr. 1 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 036 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
SG Sehlem/Salmtal 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 12.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 A-Klasse Gr. 156 |
TC Longkamp 1 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 2er C-Klasse Gr. 232 |
TC Gerolstein 1 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen Rheinlandliga Gr. 001 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
Andernacher TC 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 021 |
SG Mettendorf/Seffern 1 |
TC SW Ürzig 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 036 |
TSV Seffern 1 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 2er C-Klasse Gr. 213 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
TG Mettendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 B-Klasse Gr. 122 |
TC BW Wittlich 1 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen Rheinlandliga Gr. 001 |
SG Müschenb./SW Montab./Steimel 1 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 021 |
TC SW Ürzig 2 |
TC DJK Dist 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 26.6.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 A-Klasse Gr. 156 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
TC Laudert 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 2er C-Klasse Gr. 213 |
TC Speicher 1 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 B-Klasse Gr. 122 |
TC Trier 2 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen Rheinlandliga Gr. 001 |
TC Bernkastel-Kues 1 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 036 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
TC Bernkastel-Kues 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 021 |
TC SW Ürzig 2 |
TC Kröv 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 3.7.2024 10:00 |
Herren 65 A-Klasse Gr. 156 |
SG Üdersdorf/Darscheid 1 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 2er C-Klasse Gr. 213 |
TC BW Bengel 1 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 15 2er C-Klasse Gr. 232 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
TC BW Bengel 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 B-Klasse Gr. 122 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
TC RW Bombogen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Damen Rheinlandliga Gr. 001 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
SG Mülheim-Kärl./Bendorf 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 036 |
TC Bitburg 1 |
TC SW Ürzig 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 14:00 |
Damen D-Klasse Gr. 021 |
TC SW Ürzig 2 |
SG Salmtal/Sehlem 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|