Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 178 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
TC Diez 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 2er C-Klasse Gr. 197 |
TFR BR Wissen 1 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 204 |
SG Mittelw. Montab./Siersh. 1 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 131 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
SG TC/Spfr. Höhr-Grenzh./Nauort 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen 60 A-Klasse Gr. 144 |
TC RW Linz 1 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
SV Arzbach 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 C-Klasse Gr. 111 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
TC BW Bad Ems 4 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 178 |
TC GW Bad Salzig 1 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 178 |
TC Oberwerth Koblenz 1 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 2er C-Klasse Gr. 197 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
SG TC Diez/Burgschwalbach 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 204 |
SG Schenkelberg/BW Herschbach 1 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 131 |
TV Bendorf 1 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Do, 6.6.2024 11:00 |
Damen 60 A-Klasse Gr. 144 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
TC Emmelshausen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
Spielverlegung (ursprünglich 8.6.2024) |
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 C-Klasse Gr. 111 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
SG Nastätten/Miehlen 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
TC BW Bad Ems 2 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 2er C-Klasse Gr. 197 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
VfL Kirchen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 204 |
SG Bad Marienberg/Betzdorf 1 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 131 |
SG Hilgert/Hillscheid 1 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
SC Dreikirchen 1 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 C-Klasse Gr. 111 |
TV Nassau 1 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 178 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
TV Guldental 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
TC Koblenz Asterstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 C-Klasse Gr. 111 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
VfL Altendiez 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 178 |
TC BW Bad Ems 2 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 2er C-Klasse Gr. 197 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
TC BW Horchheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 204 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
TV Wallmerod 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 131 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
VfL Altendiez 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Do, 27.6.2024 11:00 |
Damen 60 A-Klasse Gr. 144 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
SV Vettelschoß 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
Spielverlegung (ursprünglich 29.6.2024) |
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
TC BW Horchheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 C-Klasse Gr. 111 |
TC Diez 2 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 178 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
TC Emmelshausen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 2er C-Klasse Gr. 197 |
TV Hübingen 2 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 204 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
ASG Altenkirchen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 B-Klasse Gr. 131 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
TC SW Montabaur 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Do, 4.7.2024 10:00 |
Damen 60 A-Klasse Gr. 144 |
TC Obere Grafschaft 1 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
Spielverlegung (ursprünglich 6.7.2024) |
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Damen 30 B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
TC Oberwerth Koblenz 2 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
TuS Rheinland |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 |
Herren 40 C-Klasse Gr. 111 |
TC Burgschwalbach 1 |
SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|