Fr, 3.5.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 (orange) B-Klasse Gr. 196 |
SG Flomersheim/Lambsheim 1 |
TC Sportpark Friedelsheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 C-Klasse Gr. 184 |
TC Sportpark Friedelsheim 1 |
TC Hassloch 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
TV Waldsee 2 |
TC Sportpark Friedelsheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 117 |
TV 1896 TA Ruchheim 1 |
TC Sportpark Friedelsheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 117 |
TC Sportpark Friedelsheim 1 |
TC Freinsheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 7.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 (orange) B-Klasse Gr. 196 |
TC Sportpark Friedelsheim 1 |
SG TC BW im VfR Hettenleidelheim/TC Eisenberg 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 C-Klasse Gr. 184 |
TC Sportpark Friedelsheim 1 |
SG Römerberg/SW Speyer 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
TC Sportpark Friedelsheim 1 |
TC Mörsch Frankenthal 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 C-Klasse Gr. 184 |
TC Grün-Weiss Edenkoben 2 |
TC Sportpark Friedelsheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
TC Sportpark Friedelsheim 1 |
SG GW Frankenthal/Maxdorf 2 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 117 |
TC Deidesheim 1 |
TC Sportpark Friedelsheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 C-Klasse Gr. 184 |
TC Modenbachtal Hainfeld 1 |
TC Sportpark Friedelsheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
TC Sportpark Friedelsheim 1 |
TC Flomersheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 (orange) B-Klasse Gr. 196 |
TC Kirchheimbolanden 2 |
TC Sportpark Friedelsheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 117 |
TC Caesarpark Kaiserslautern 1 |
TC Sportpark Friedelsheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:30 |
Gemischt U 10 (orange) B-Klasse Gr. 196 |
TC Sportpark Friedelsheim 1 |
TC SW 1903 Bad Dürkheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 C-Klasse Gr. 184 |
TC Sportpark Friedelsheim 1 |
TC Deidesheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 14:00 |
Herren 50 (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
TC Friedelsheim 1 |
TC Sportpark Friedelsheim 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 14:00 |
Damen 50 (4er) A-Klasse Gr. 117 |
TC Sportpark Friedelsheim 1 |
TC Mackenbach 1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|