Mi, 1.5.2024 09:30 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 006 |
TC 1978 Badenheim 1 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 1.5.2024 09:30 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 008 |
TC Weiler 2 |
TC Sprendlingen 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 1.5.2024 09:30 |
Herren 50 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 015 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 1 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Mi, 1.5.2024 09:30 |
Herren 40 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 084 |
SV Gau-Algesheim 1 |
SG Sprendl/Jugenh. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 3.5.2024 15:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 073 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 054 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
SG Flonheim/Armsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 069 |
TC Weiler 1 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 13:30 |
Herren 55 A-Klasse Gr. 020 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
Ingelheimer Tennisclub 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 084 |
SG Sprendl/Jugenh. 1 |
TC Alsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:30 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 006 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
TC BW Klein-Winternheim 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:30 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 008 |
TC Framersheim 1 |
TC Sprendlingen 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 034 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
TC Wöllstein 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 037 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
TC Sprendlingen 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Do, 9.5.2024 09:30 |
Herren 50 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 015 |
TC Rot-Weiß Worms 1 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 10.5.2024 15:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 073 |
SVW Mainz-Weisenau 1 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 054 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
Tennisclub Nieder-Olm e.V. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 069 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
TC Eimsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 13:30 |
Herren 55 A-Klasse Gr. 020 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
TC Landskrone Oppenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 084 |
SG Sprendl/Jugenh. 1 |
SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:30 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 006 |
Ockenheimer Tennisclub e.V. 1 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
SV Gau-Algesheim |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:30 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 008 |
TC Sprendlingen 2 |
TSG Drais 1876 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 034 |
TC Gensingen 1 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 037 |
TC Gonsbachmühle 1 |
TC Sprendlingen 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 1.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren 55 A-Klasse Gr. 020 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
SG Monsh./Pfedd 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 7.6.2024 15:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 073 |
TC Grün-Weiß Bingen 1 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 054 |
TC Mainzer Ruder Verein 1 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 069 |
Tennisclub Nieder-Olm e.V. 3 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 50 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 015 |
SVW Mainz-Weisenau 1 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 55 A-Klasse Gr. 020 |
TC Weiler 2 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 084 |
SG Sprendl/Jugenh. 1 |
TC Weiler 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 006 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
TG Osthofen 1848 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 037 |
TC Sprendlingen 2 |
TSC Saulheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:00 |
Mädchen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 073 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
TSG 46 Mainz-Bretzenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 054 |
TC Framersheim 1 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 069 |
TC Pfeddersheim 1 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 50 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 015 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 55 A-Klasse Gr. 020 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
SV BW Münster-Sarmsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 084 |
TC Zornheim 1 |
SG Sprendl/Jugenh. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 006 |
TuS Worms-Weinsheim 1 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 008 |
TC Sprendlingen 2 |
TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 034 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 037 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 3 |
TC Sprendlingen 2 |
Pfrimmpark-Arena |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 069 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
SV Gau-Algesheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 50 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 015 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
TSG/DJK Bretzenheim 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 55 A-Klasse Gr. 020 |
SV BW Münster-Sarmsheim 2 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 006 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
TC Blau-Weiß Eich 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 008 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
TC Sprendlingen 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 037 |
TC Sprendlingen 2 |
DJK Tennisverein Mainzer Sand e.V. 3 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 054 |
TC Grün-Weiß Bingen 1 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 069 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
TC Blau-Weiß Mainz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 55 A-Klasse Gr. 020 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
SG Undenheim/Lörzweiler 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 084 |
DJK Tennisverein Mainzer Sand e.V. 2 |
SG Sprendl/Jugenh. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren C-Klasse Gr. 008 |
TC Sprendlingen 2 |
Ingelheimer Tennisclub 3 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 034 |
TC 1988 Jugenheim 1 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Jungen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 054 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 09:00 |
Mädchen U 18 B-Klasse Gr. 069 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
Tennisclub Nieder-Olm e.V. 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 13:30 |
Herren 50 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 015 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 6.7.2024 13:30 |
Herren 40 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 084 |
SG Sprendl/Jugenh. 1 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:30 |
Damen B-Klasse Gr. 034 |
TC Sprendlingen 1 |
TSG Drais 1876 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 037 |
TC Sprendlingen 2 |
TC Zornheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|