Mi, 1.5.2024 09:30 |
Herren 30 B-Klasse Gr. 014 |
MTV 1817 Mainz 2 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
SC Lerchenberg |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 3.5.2024 15:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
SG TC Gensingen /TC Grün-Weiß Bingen 3 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 3.5.2024 15:00 |
Gemischt U 10 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 083 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 1 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 4.5.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 076 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
DJK Tennisverein Mainzer Sand e.V. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 5.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 037 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
TC Sprendlingen 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Do, 9.5.2024 09:30 |
Herren 30 B-Klasse Gr. 014 |
DJK Tennisverein Mainzer Sand e.V. 2 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Do, 9.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen 50 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 046 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 10.5.2024 15:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
TSG Schwabenheim 1 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 10.5.2024 15:00 |
Gemischt U 10 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 083 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
TV Grün-Weiß Mainz 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 11.5.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 077 |
SG GensBingen 1 |
TC Schornsheim 2 |
TC Grün-Weiß Bingen |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:30 |
Herren 30 B-Klasse Gr. 014 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
TSG Drais 1876 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 12.5.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 037 |
TC Zornheim 1 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 7.6.2024 15:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
TC Zornheim 1 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 7.6.2024 15:00 |
Gemischt U 10 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 083 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
TC Pfeddersheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 076 |
TSC Mainz 1 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 077 |
TSG 46 Mainz-Bretzenheim 1 |
TC Schornsheim 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 8.6.2024 13:30 |
Damen 50 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 046 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
DJK Tennisverein Mainzer Sand e.V. 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren 30 B-Klasse Gr. 014 |
Tennisfreunde Budenheim 1 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 9.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 037 |
DJK Tennisverein Mainzer Sand e.V. 3 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
MTV 1817 Mainz 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 14.6.2024 15:00 |
Gemischt U 10 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 083 |
TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim 1 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 076 |
TUS Rhst.Trechtingshausen 1 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 077 |
TC Schornsheim 2 |
RFV Bodenheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 15.6.2024 13:30 |
Damen 50 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 046 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 1 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
Pfrimmpark-Arena |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren 30 B-Klasse Gr. 014 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
TC Blau-Weiß Eich 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 16.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 037 |
TSC Saulheim 1 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 21.6.2024 15:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
TC Mainzer Ruder Verein 1 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 21.6.2024 15:00 |
Gemischt U 10 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 083 |
Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß Nierstein e.V. 1 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 076 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
TC Lörzweiler 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 22.6.2024 13:30 |
Damen 50 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 046 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
TV 1846 Alzey 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 23.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren 30 B-Klasse Gr. 014 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
SG TV Laubenheim 1883 /SVW Mainz-Weisenau 2 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 28.6.2024 15:00 |
Gemischt U 10 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 083 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
spielfrei* |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 09:00 |
Gemischt U 12 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 077 |
TC Schornsheim 2 |
TSG Drais 1876 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Sa, 29.6.2024 13:30 |
Damen 50 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 046 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
Joker TP Sprendlingen 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:30 |
Herren 30 B-Klasse Gr. 014 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
Mombacher TV 1861 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 30.6.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 037 |
TC Bürgerweide Worms 3 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
Pfrimmpark-Arena |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:00 |
Jungen U 15 B-Klasse Gr. 060 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
TC Stadecken-Elsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
Fr, 5.7.2024 15:00 |
Gemischt U 10 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 083 |
SC Lerchenberg 1 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|
So, 7.7.2024 09:30 |
Damen C-Klasse Gr. 037 |
TC Schornsheim 1 |
TC Gonsbachmühle 1 |
|
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
|