Verein 10335
TC Oberwerth Koblenz Rheinland
Mannschaft
TC Oberwerth Koblenz, Herren 4 (4er) SG
Mannschaftsführer
Moritz Suda | Tel: 01605246025 | info@koblenz-tennis.de
Moritz Suda | Tel: 01605246025 | info@koblenz-tennis.de
Herren B-Klasse Gr. 026
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SG Oberwerth Kobl./Höhr-Grenzh. 4 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 12.5.2024 09:00 | TC GW Braubach 1 | SG Oberwerth Kobl./Höhr-Grenzh. 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
So, 9.6.2024 09:00 | SG Oberwerth Kobl./Höhr-Grenzh. 4 | TV Bendorf 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
So, 16.6.2024 09:00 | TC Vallendar 83 1 | SG Oberwerth Kobl./Höhr-Grenzh. 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
So, 23.6.2024 09:00 | SG Oberwerth Kobl./Höhr-Grenzh. 4 | Andernacher TC 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
So, 30.6.2024 15:00 | SG Oberwerth Kobl./Höhr-Grenzh. 4 | TC RL Lahnstein 1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
So, 7.7.2024 09:00 | FV Rübenach 1 | SG Oberwerth Kobl./Höhr-Grenzh. 4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | LK2.5 | Martim Leote Prata | POR | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
20 | LK2.9 | Daniel Linkuns-Morozov | LAT | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
21 | LK2.9 | Simon Hüttner | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
22 | LK3 | Vlad Breazu | ROU | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
23 | LK3.2 | Vilislav Bonev | BUL | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
24 | LK3.3 | Tom Pisane | BEL | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
25 | LK3.4 | Dennis Berleth | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
26 | LK3.5 | Tudor Batin | ROU | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
27 | LK3.5 | Luke Cripps | AUS | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
28 | LK3.8 | Guy Stokman | NED | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
29 | LK4 | Tair Niyazov | KAZ | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
30 | LK4.1 | Robin Vanhauwe | BEL | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
31 | LK4.2 | Vasil Dimitrov | BUL | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
32 | LK4.3 | Julien Obry | FRA | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
33 | LK4.5 | Lars Wellmann | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
34 | LK4.7 | Daniel Jankowski | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |