Verein 22730
TC Rödersheim-Gronau Pfalz
Mannschaft
TC Rödersheim-Gronau, Damen 30 1 (4er)
Damen 30 (4er) B-Klasse Gr. 100
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TC Rödersheim-Gronau 1 | 7 | 8:6 | 24:18 | 51:37 | 380:332 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 8.5.2022 10:00 | FC 1932 TA Queidersbach 1 | TC Rödersheim-Gronau 1 | 4:2 | 8:5 | 59:43 | anzeigen |
So, 15.5.2022 10:00 | TC Rödersheim-Gronau 1 | TA Eichwald e.V. SV Schopp 1 | 3:3 | 6:6 | 51:46 | anzeigen |
So, 22.5.2022 10:00 | TC Rödersheim-Gronau 1 | TC Eisenberg 1 | 5:1 | 11:2 | 72:36 | anzeigen |
So, 29.5.2022 10:00 | TC Grün-Weiss Frankenthal 1 | TC Rödersheim-Gronau 1 | 1:5 | 2:10 | 40:71 | anzeigen |
So, 12.6.2022 10:00 | TC Dannstadter Höhe 1 | TC Rödersheim-Gronau 1 | 0:6 | 1:12 | 32:70 | anzeigen |
So, 26.6.2022 10:00 | SG TC Hassloch/Lambrecht 2 | TC Rödersheim-Gronau 1 | 3:3 | 6:6 | 49:48 | anzeigen |
So, 3.7.2022 10:00 | TC Rödersheim-Gronau 1 | Park TC Grünstadt 1 | 0:6 | 1:12 | 25:70 | anzeigen |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17.4 | Ina Fruth | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | |
2 | LK19.4 | Kristina Kapp | 2:3 | 2:3 | 4:6 | |
3 | LK22.4 | Bianka Lauinger | 4:3 | 4:2 | 8:5 | |
4 | LK23.4 | Nicole Gölz | 2:5 | 4:3 | 6:8 | |
5 | LK23.4 | Stefanie Schandl | 4:0 | 2:2 | 6:2 | |
6 | LK23.4 | Dagmar Keck | 2:1 | 3:2 | 5:3 | |
7 | LK23.4 | Jeanette Pretorius | RSA | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
8 | LK23.4 | Michaela Schaible | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | |
9 | LK22.1 | Jenny Notar | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
10 | LK20.6 | Janina Simeoni | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
11 | LK21.6 | Isabelle Harder | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
12 | LK21.9 | Andrea Koßbiel | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
13 | LK24.5 | Cornelia Langenberg | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
14 | LK23.4 | Ingrid Dickes | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
15 | LK23.4 | Eva-Maria Klein | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
16 | LK23.4 | Evgenia Alexeva | RUS | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |