Verein 30013
TC Gensingen Rheinhessen
Mannschaft
TC Gensingen, Herren 40 2 SG
Herren 40 Rheinhessenliga Gr. 015
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | Punkte | Matches | Sätze | Games |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 2 | 7 | 6:8 | 33:30 | 73:70 | 568:527 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spielort | Matches | Sätze | Games | Spielbericht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 6.5.2023 13:30 | SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 2 | TC Alsheim 1 | SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen | 2:7 | 5:15 | 62:94 | anzeigen |
Sa, 13.5.2023 13:30 | SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 2 | TV Laubenheim 1883 1 | 4:5 | 9:11 | 74:84 | anzeigen | |
Sa, 20.5.2023 13:30 | SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 2 | SG Sprendl/Jugenh. 1 | SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen | 5:4 | 10:10 | 82:83 | anzeigen |
Sa, 17.6.2023 13:30 | TC Zornheim 1 | SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 2 | 5:4 | 12:10 | 84:86 | anzeigen | |
Sa, 24.6.2023 13:30 | SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 2 | SG Pfedd./Monsh 1 | SV Rotamint-Rhein-Nahe Bingen | 8:1 | 16:3 | 99:47 | anzeigen |
Sa, 1.7.2023 13:30 | DJK Tennisverein Mainzer Sand e.V. 3 | SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 2 | 3:6 | 8:14 | 61:94 | anzeigen | |
Sa, 8.7.2023 13:30 | TSV Schott Mainz 1 | SG Gensingen/Rotamint Bingen 2 | 5:4 | 11:9 | 74:71 | anzeigen |
Spieler
Rang | LK | Name | Nation | Einzel | Doppel | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | LK8.5 | Mattias Geyrhofer | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
8 | LK9 | Normann Bretz | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | |
9 | LK9.4 | Christian Vogelsang | 2:3 | 2:2 | 4:5 | |
10 | LK9.5 | Rainer Trapp | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | |
11 | LK10 | Tobias Brodmann | 6:1 | 6:1 | 12:2 | |
12 | LK10.1 | Daniel Starke | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
13 | LK10.6 | Julian Schumacher | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | |
14 | LK11 | Dr. Marcus Soine | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
15 | LK11.9 | Tobias Dietz | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | |
16 | LK12 | Markus Drees | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
17 | LK12 | Knud Weinard | 3:4 | 4:3 | 7:7 | |
18 | LK12.3 | Daniel Renner | 3:4 | 2:2 | 5:6 | |
19 | LK12.6 | Markus Sauter, Dr. | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
20 | LK12.8 | Thomas Elter | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
21 | LK12.9 | Falk Laloi | 0:1 | 3:3 | 3:4 | |
22 | LK13.5 | René Kruse | 1:2 | 3:2 | 4:4 | |
23 | LK13.5 | Arnd Schweikard | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
24 | LK13.9 | Harald Klein | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
25 | LK14 | Dennis Ober | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | |
26 | LK14.1 | Philipp Renner | 6:0 | 4:1 | 10:1 | |
27 | LK14.3 | Soeren Sperlich | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
28 | LK15.1 | Reinhold Espenschied | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
29 | LK15.6 | Hermann Loch | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
30 | LK15.6 | Taner Köken | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:4 |