Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 10002
ASG Altenkirchen Rheinland

Doppelrunde 2021 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,1 Klaus Schneider (1952) 15250058
2 MF LK 15,1 Jürgen Hees (1954) 15451614
3 LK 15,1 Edgar Hachenberg (1951) 15150026
4 LK 20,1 Detlef Vollborth (1956) 15651650
5 LK 20,1 Habib Golchin (1950) 15051895 IRI
6 LK 21,1 Walter Schütz (1952) 15203498
7 LK 23,1 Jürgen Korte (1951) 15151627
8 LK 23,1 Rainer Rinkel (1952) 15251715
9 LK 23,1 Heinz-Wolfgang Becker (1954) 15405179
10 LK 23,1 Alfred Herhoff (1947) 14705448
11 LK 23,1 Rainer Micknewitz (1946) 14604932

Sommer 2021 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 1,5 David Barclay (1990) 19051532 AUS
2 LK 4,1 Dean Grube (1967) 16701413
3 MF LK 8,8 Julian Krauskopf (1996) 19652609
4 LK 9,1 Bastian Stawitzki (1996) 19652566
5 LK 11,1 Tim Béla Bauer (2000) 10054426
6 LK 11,1 Ottmar Zabel (1956) 15651482
7 MF LK 12,1 Andrej Schalk (1995) 19552688
8 LK 13,1 Yannick Stockschläder (1992) 19200588
9 LK 13,1 Felix Düber (2000) 10054438
10 LK 13,1 Björn Bender (1994) 19452068
11 LK 14,1 Torsten Schneider (1977) 17750725
12 LK 14,1 Klaus-Peter Koch (1962) 16251613
13 LK 16,1 Adrian Brenner (1998) 19857014
14 LK 16,1 Christian Chahem (1993) 19352235
15 LK 16,1 Yannik Danner (1993) 19354560
16 LK 17,7 Christoph Lichtenfeld (1992) 19256537
17 LK 18,1 Ben Schumann (1996) 19655395
18 LK 18,8 Ben Louis Terlau (2002) 10268595
19 LK 19,1 Johannes Hess (1986) 18600065
20 LK 20,1 Nils Radmer (1990) 19053163
21 MF LK 20,1 Timo Bröker (2002) 10257061
22 LK 20,1 Frank Brenner (2002) 10204289
23 LK 22,1 Benjamin Wolter (2007) 10754333
24 LK 21,1 Julian Nies (2003) 10363344
25 LK 20,1 Gleb Gass (2007) 10762410
26 LK 23,1 Nils Schneider (1992) 19211072
27 LK 23,1 David Hehl (1982) 18252107
28 LK 23,1 Lukas Hahne (1998) 19803867
29 LK 23,1 Marco Herrlich (1992) 19256427
30 LK 23,1 Tobias Walkenbach (2004) 10469206
31 LK 23,1 Amadeus Spotar (2004) 10467893
32 LK 23,1 Ben Fuchs (2004) 10471420
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 12,0 Kerstin Breitenbach (1978) 27850310
2 MF LK 15,1 Jana Krauskopf (1993) 29352043
3 LK 15,1 Natalie Hees (1983) 28302269
4 LK 18,1 Julia Braun (2002) 20251538
5 LK 19,1 Laura Glimm (1993) 29352467
6 LK 19,1 Jana Bellersheim (2005) 20552828
7 LK 19,9 Janina Heinemann (1984) 28402396
8 LK 20,1 Diarta Bukoshi (2000) 20004915
9 LK 20,1 Viola Bukoshi (2005) 20555910
10 LK 21,1 Kristina-Deborah Henrichs (1990) 29052168
11 MF LK 22,1 Annelie Gewehr (1981) 28101917
12 LK 22,1 Lilian Gansauer (2003) 20355412
13 LK 23,1 Judith Meyer (1982) 28250336
14 LK 23,1 Inga Rudloff (1982) 28202195
15 LK 23,1 Franziska Faust (1999) 29905513
16 LK 23,1 Aliena Stawitzki (1997) 29751012
17 LK 23,1 Sophie Arbeiter (1991) 29108010
18 LK 23,1 Katharina Voigt (1997) 29753777
19 LK 23,1 Valentina Bukoshi (2001) 20103860
20 LK 23,1 Francesca Pancaro (2004) 20454328
21 LK 23,1 Michelle Keller (2003) 20362596
22 LK 23,1 Jana Wagner (2003) 20362632
23 LK 23,1 Clara Kienle (2003) 20362589
24 LK 23,1 Cara Bellersheim (2005) 20555984
25 LK 22,1 Sina Tabea Meier (2007) 20755870
26 LK 23,1 Louisa Gansauer (2006) 20652441
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 14,1 Torsten Schneider (1977) 17750725
2 LK 23,1 Torsten Gerhardt (1973) 17354011
3 LK 23,1 Stefan Kunz (1971) 17104106
4 LK 23,1 Guido Rörig (1965) 16592574
5 LK 20,1 Jens Gewehr (1973) 17352609
6 LK 20,1 Ralf Koch (1976) 17654086
7 MF LK 21,1 Markus Kunz (1973) 17352608
8 LK 23,1 Heiko Seifer (1974) 17452550
9 LK 23,1 Maurice Wiesmaier (1972) 17281421
10 LK 23,1 Stephan Hörter (1973) 17352620
11 LK 23,1 Stefan Löhr (1971) 17160464
12 LK 23,1 Miroslav Neuschl (1962) 16251617 SVK
13 LK 23,1 Thomas Dueber (1965) 16591367
14 LK 23,1 Hans-Jürgen Hirsch (1967) 16755180
15 LK 23,1 Thomas Bellersheim (1970) 17054496
16 LK 23,1 Götz Gansauer (1971) 17159312
17 LK 23,1 Ralf Kober (1964) 16452852
18 LK 23,1 Bernd Stawitzki (1958) 15805067
19 LK 23,1 Christoph Schneider (1973) 17354512
20 LK 23,1 Stefan Braun (1966) 16653643
21 LK 23,1 Michael Paare (1971) 17161589
22 LK 23,1 Stephan Paare (1971) 17162600
23 LK 23,1 Mike Bender (1969) 16993682
24 MF LK 23,1 Michael Möller (1972) 17283348
25 LK 23,1 Frank Blecker (1968) 16856244
26 LK 23,1 Oliver Rohrbach (1972) 17283446
27 LK 23,1 Sven Gewehr (1971) 17162599
28 LK 23,1 Dirk Früh (1971) 17104053
29 LK 23,1 Zoltan Birò (1977) 17753733
30 LK 23,1 Steffen Marenbach (1969) 16992994
31 LK 23,1 Thorsten Noll (1971) 17161325
32 LK 23,1 Mika Dorn (1974) 17454666
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 11,1 Ottmar Zabel (1956) 15651482
2 LK 13,1 Klaus Schneider (1952) 15250058
3 MF LK 14,1 Klaus-Peter Koch (1962) 16251613
4 LK 15,1 Jürgen Hees (1954) 15451614
5 LK 20,1 Roland Weber (1959) 15951490
6 LK 23,1 Miroslav Neuschl (1962) 16251617 SVK
7 LK 20,1 Marius Wegener (1960) 16005114
8 LK 20,1 Detlef Vollborth (1956) 15651650
9 LK 22,1 Marcus Wilhelmi (1964) 16452850
10 LK 23,1 Thomas Dueber (1965) 16591367
11 LK 23,1 Ralf Kober (1964) 16452852
12 LK 23,1 Jürgen Kolb (1960) 16004983
13 LK 23,1 Bernd Stawitzki (1958) 15805067
14 LK 23,1 Joachim Fischer (1955) 15551737
15 LK 20,1 Habib Golchin (1950) 15051895 IRI
16 LK 21,1 Walter Schütz (1952) 15203498
17 LK 23,1 Rainer Rinkel (1952) 15251715
18 LK 23,1 Claus-Manfred Schmidt (1954) 15405457
19 LK 23,1 Heinz-Wolfgang Becker (1954) 15405179
20 LK 23,1 Ekkehard Schneider (1952) 15205849
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,1 Klaus Schneider (1952) 15250058
2 LK 15,1 Jürgen Hees (1954) 15451614
3 LK 15,1 Edgar Hachenberg (1951) 15150026
4 LK 19,1 Helmut Brücker (1950) 15005950
5 LK 20,1 Detlef Vollborth (1956) 15651650
6 LK 20,1 Habib Golchin (1950) 15051895 IRI
7 MF LK 21,1 Walter Schütz (1952) 15203498
8 LK 22,1 Horst Bellersheim (1938) 13800293
9 LK 23,1 Jürgen Korte (1951) 15151627
10 LK 23,1 Rainer Rinkel (1952) 15251715
11 LK 23,1 Heinz-Wolfgang Becker (1954) 15405179
12 LK 23,1 Ekkehard Schneider (1952) 15205849
13 LK 23,1 Alfred Herhoff (1947) 14705448
14 LK 23,1 Rainer Micknewitz (1946) 14604932
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 23,1 Andrea Marenbach (1974) 27452597
2 LK 22,1 Gabriela Grube (1964) 26452582
3 LK 23,1 Kerstin Cherkaoui (1965) 26553337
4 LK 23,1 Petra Hirsch (1974) 27452997
5 LK 23,1 Kristianna Becker (1965) 26553126
6 MF LK 23,1 Sylka Düber (1964) 26452995
7 LK 23,1 Carina Rudolph (1976) 27652870
8 LK 23,1 Claudia Wolter (1978) 27852952
9 LK 23,1 Kerstin Schäfer (1974) 27453287
10 LK 23,1 Silke Bellersheim (1973) 27353164
11 LK 23,1 Eyleen Gansauer (1973) 27353157
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 22,1 Benjamin Wolter (2007) 10754333
2 MF LK 21,1 Julian Nies (2003) 10363344
3 LK 20,1 Gleb Gass (2007) 10762410
4 LK 22,3 Felix Pass (2003) 10366731
5 LK 23,1 Tobias Walkenbach (2004) 10469206
6 LK 23,1 Ben Fuchs (2004) 10471420
7 LK 23,1 Tim Coenen (2005) 10564630
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 19,9 Paul Tröster (2008) 10825848
2 LK 22,1 Benjamin Wolter (2007) 10754333
3 LK 20,1 Gleb Gass (2007) 10762410
4 Finn Wolter (2011) 11152921
5 LK 21,1 Gergö Zoltàn Birò (2009) 10905241
6 LK 23,1 Malte Horn (2008) 10828438
7 LK 23,1 Daniel Klut (2007) 10766660
8 MF LK 23,1 Jona Jakob Wiens (2007) 10766705
9 LK 23,1 Max Paare (2006) 10666178
10 LK 23,1 Jan Heinemann (2007) 10766650
11 LK 23,1 Nils Apelt (2007) 10767390
12 LK 23,1 Matin Parwani (2007) 10768809
13 LK 23,1 Yannick Hirsch (2008) 10828248
14 LK 23,1 David Hübner (2008) 10838889
15 LK 23,1 Jonas Rabsch (2008) 10836503
16 LK 23,1 Tom Kalender (2008) 10836542
17 LK 23,1 Colin Bracke (2008) 10830957
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 22,1 Sina Tabea Meier (2007) 20755870
2 LK 23,1 Charlotte Stahl (2008) 20807373
3 LK 23,1 Naomi Schneider (2006) 20662598
4 LK 23,1 Louisa Gansauer (2006) 20652441
5 LK 23,1 Mia Kolb (2008) 20807338
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 Finn Wolter (2011) 11152921
2 LK 21,1 Gergö Zoltàn Birò (2009) 10905241
3 LK 23,1 Levi Wiens (2010) 11089529
4 LK 23,1 Elia Schäfer (2010) 11090429
5 LK 23,1 Ben Paare (2010) 11090438
6 LK 23,1 Niklas Hirsch (2010) 11086478
7 LK 23,1 Raphael Elias Brand (2010) 11093073
8 LK 23,1 Jamal Spotar (2010) 11086483
9 LK 23,1 Lucia Wiens (2009) 20957004
10 LK 23,1 Lisa Paare (2009) 20954933
11 LK 23,1 Liv Otterbach (2010) 21055350
12 MF LK 23,1 Noel Fischer (2010) 11093201
13 LK 23,1 Ole Horn (2010) 11093162
14 LK 23,1 Walter Kruse (2009) 10917410
15 Oskar Rudolph (2012) 11200559
16 Noah Schäfer (2012) 11202469
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 Finn Wolter (2011) 11152921
2 MF Oskar Rudolph (2012) 11200559
3 Noah Schäfer (2012) 11202469
4 Jano Mies (2011) 11151969
5 MF Jandrick Faust (2011) 11157627
6 Elias Klut (2011) 11151963
7 Tim Paare (2012) 11204520
8 Christian Ramseger (2011) 11157700
9 Pius Luft (2011) 11151971
10 Aaron Janzen (2012) 11205876
11 Lina Kolb (2011) 21101187
12 Leni Marenbach (2011) 21105680
13 Malwine Walkenbach (2011) 21101184
14 Maxima Pauline Weller (2011) 21101170
15 Helen Edinger (2011) 21105678
16 Louis Wiesmaier (2011) 11154306