Verein 10343
TC BW Bad Kreuznach Rheinland
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 2,3 | Oliver Rozehnal (1991) | 19101501 | |
2 | LK 8,9 | Yannick Gödtel (1992) | 19253952 | |
3 MF | LK 11,3 | Anton Haaf (1983) | 18301738 | |
4 | LK 12,0 | Adrian Starkbaum (1997) | 19753648 | |
5 | LK 12,1 | Tim Magdic (1982) | 18252283 | |
6 | LK 12,1 | Luka Simic (2005) | 10570158 | MKD |
7 | LK 12,1 | Ralf Ploenes (1962) | 16200407 | |
8 | LK 12,2 | Christoph Reichelt (1980) | 18001304 | |
9 | LK 12,3 | Julius Schäfer (2005) | 10553713 | |
10 | LK 12,6 | Christian Henn (1972) | 17203654 | |
11 | LK 12,7 | Nikolaus Neubauer (1976) | 17611440 | |
12 | LK 12,9 | Ben Rief (2002) | 10257029 | |
13 | LK 12,9 | Lukas Reis (1998) | 19810272 | |
14 | LK 13,0 | Dragan Stojcevski (2004) | 10472712 | MKD |
15 | LK 13,7 | Luca Neubauer (2008) | 10821044 | |
16 | LK 13,7 | Bent Gläser (2007) | 10753937 | |
17 | LK 15,2 | Adrian Ley (2007) | 10750600 | |
18 | LK 15,7 | Fabian Guckelsberger (1995) | 19511695 | |
19 | LK 16,8 | Luca Schrögel (2006) | 10662017 | |
20 | LK 17,7 | Arne Sperling (2002) | 10256909 | |
21 MF | LK 18,4 | Erik Dybowski (1974) | 17403257 | |
22 | LK 19,8 | Bruno Thom (2008) | 10824067 | |
23 | LK 24,9 | Alexander Danajlovski (1993) | 19300158 | |
24 | LK 20,7 | Liam Wahl (2003) | 10356185 | |
25 | LK 21,3 | Sebastian Schnörr (2004) | 10462355 | |
26 | LK 21,6 | Tim Zimmermann (2004) | 10456557 | |
27 | LK 24,7 | Niklas von Goessel (2009) | 10905203 | |
28 | LK 22,1 | John-Davin Awemo (2011) | 11152441 | |
29 | LK 22,2 | Jakob von Goessel (2011) | 11152305 | |
30 | LK 22,3 | Jacob Verheyen (2009) | 10900182 | |
31 | LK 23,5 | Benedikt Mees (2007) | 10771379 | |
32 | LK 23,0 | Richard Dierks (2008) | 10828154 | |
33 | LK 23,3 | Ben Werner (2005) | 10553711 | |
34 | LK 23,4 | Luis Bärtels (2005) | 10559630 | |
35 | LK 23,5 | Tim Steinert (2007) | 10757426 | |
36 | LK 23,5 | Ben Söntgerath (2006) | 10667304 | |
37 | LK 23,8 | Philipp Rehklau (2002) | 10205809 | |
38 | LK 24,0 | Gregory Ley (2010) | 11087124 | |
39 | LK 24,0 | Maximilian Zischka (1991) | 19105695 | |
40 | LK 24,6 | Leo Großnick (2006) | 10666722 | |
41 | LK 24,8 | Henrik Jung (1998) | 19861545 | |
42 | LK 24,8 | Moritz Jung (2000) | 10061037 | |
43 | LK 24,8 | Constantin Dierks (2002) | 10256936 | |
44 | LK 24,8 | Philipp Keimer (2007) | 10769573 | |
45 | LK 25,0 | Max Kirsch (2002) | 10253747 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 13,0 | Achim Heim (1976) | 17606480 | |
2 | LK 16,6 | Timo Jost (1979) | 17950746 | |
3 | LK 17,1 | Niels Zehmer (1971) | 17101379 | |
4 | LK 17,2 | Patrick Müller (1980) | 18050679 | |
5 | LK 18,5 | Ulrich Dümmler (1972) | 17203609 | |
6 | LK 18,9 | Kay Michael Fürstenau (1977) | 17750927 | |
7 | LK 19,8 | Christian Marysko (1977) | 17750095 | |
8 | LK 20,5 | Sven Kurz (1971) | 17162081 | |
9 | LK 23,6 | Stephan Brust (1976) | 17654325 | |
10 | LK 23,2 | Daniel Zimmermann (1984) | 18400083 | |
11 | LK 22,0 | Frank Thom (1970) | 17054490 | |
12 | LK 23,6 | Christian Schütz (1976) | 17652448 | |
13 | LK 24,0 | Pierre Cheylus (1978) | 17856999 | FRA |
14 | LK 23,2 | Joern Schloer (1978) | 17803349 | |
15 | LK 24,6 | Christian Mielke (1972) | 17203714 | |
16 | LK 24,9 | Jochen Gann (1964) | 16455126 | |
17 | LK 23,9 | Christopher Verheyen (1973) | 17355141 | |
18 MF | LK 25,0 | Thomas Gaul (1982) | 18255775 | |
19 | LK 23,1 | Nils Heblich-Menke (1977) | 17756395 | |
20 | LK 25,0 | Philipp Leopold (1968) | 16856999 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Lothar Aulich (1966) | 16656601 | |
22 | LK 24,8 | Hasan Daoud (1971) | 17163178 | |
23 | LK 25,0 | Daniel Velte (1978) | 17855390 | |
24 | LK 23,9 | Thomas Huck (1968) | 16855131 | |
25 | LK 24,6 | Markus Dietrich (1973) | 17356198 | |
26 | LK 24,0 | Murat Rocky Wallrawe (1984) | 18455882 | |
27 | LK 24,0 | Clemens Wandke (1984) | 18455890 | |
28 | LK 24,6 | Gregor Gläser (1971) | 17164269 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 12,1 | Ralf Ploenes (1962) | 16200407 | |
2 MF | LK 12,6 | Christian Henn (1972) | 17203654 | |
3 | LK 15,7 | Oliver Schrögel (1972) | 17203768 | |
4 | LK 18,4 | Erik Dybowski (1974) | 17403257 | |
5 | LK 18,5 | Ulrich Dümmler (1972) | 17203609 | |
6 | LK 19,8 | Christof Schmelzer (1969) | 16990278 | |
7 | LK 20,5 | Sven Kurz (1971) | 17162081 | |
8 | LK 21,9 | Christoph Dietrich (1970) | 17052364 | |
9 | LK 22,8 | Joachim Schrögel (1970) | 17055694 | |
10 | LK 22,0 | Frank Thom (1970) | 17054490 | |
11 | LK 24,7 | Christian Closhen (1972) | 17203597 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Christian-Michael Dierks (1967) | 16711501 | |
13 | LK 24,9 | Jochen Gann (1964) | 16455126 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Peter Kirsch (1971) | 17104428 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Tony Vinals (1967) | 16705338 | |
16 | LK 23,9 | Christopher Verheyen (1973) | 17355141 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Philipp Leopold (1968) | 16856999 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Lothar Aulich (1966) | 16656601 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 19,7 | Ildiko Rehklau (1970) | 27050775 | |
2 | LK 20,1 | Susi Alteheld (1974) | 27453107 | |
3 | LK 21,3 | Claudia Verheyen (1973) | 27350559 | |
4 | LK 21,4 | Regine Kircher-Zumbrink (1962) | 26203227 | |
5 | LK 22,0 | Ulrike Bärtels (1964) | 26400179 | |
6 | LK 22,7 | Anja Kirsch (1971) | 27102495 | |
7 | LK 25,0 | Jeanette Marquis (1969) | 26953936 | |
8 | LK 24,0 | Meike Thom (1972) | 27252323 | |
9 | LK 24,1 | Doris Müller (1966) | 26603540 | |
10 | LK 24,4 | Cornelia Ploenes (1963) | 26352531 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Hildegard Buder-Monath (1959) | 25903048 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Hannah Ley (1980) | 28051421 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Anja Frank (1968) | 26851994 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Christine Leopold (1969) | 26951852 | |
15 | LK 22,9 | Anke von Goessel (1973) | 27352671 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Elisabeth Zurmöhle (1960) | 26051279 | |
17 | LK 24,8 | Sandra Müller (1977) | 27752298 | |
18 | LK 24,8 | Kerstin Schäfer (1978) | 27852246 | |
19 | LK 24,8 | Ingrid Kirchner (1974) | 27450747 | |
20 | LK 24,0 | Ilka Czwartek (1972) | 27200055 | |
21 | LK 24,0 | Caroline Heise (1984) | 28453421 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 13,7 | Luca Neubauer (2008) | 10821044 | |
2 | LK 13,7 | Bent Gläser (2007) | 10753937 | |
3 MF | LK 15,2 | Adrian Ley (2007) | 10750600 | |
4 | LK 16,8 | Luca Schrögel (2006) | 10662017 | |
5 | LK 19,8 | Bruno Thom (2008) | 10824067 | |
6 | LK 24,7 | Niklas von Goessel (2009) | 10905203 | |
7 | LK 22,1 | John-Davin Awemo (2011) | 11152441 | |
8 | LK 22,2 | Jakob von Goessel (2011) | 11152305 | |
9 | LK 22,3 | Jacob Verheyen (2009) | 10900182 | |
10 | LK 23,5 | Benedikt Mees (2007) | 10771379 | |
11 | LK 23,0 | Richard Dierks (2008) | 10828154 | |
12 | LK 23,5 | Tim Steinert (2007) | 10757426 | |
13 MF | LK 23,5 | Ben Söntgerath (2006) | 10667304 | |
14 | LK 24,0 | Gregory Ley (2010) | 11087124 | |
15 | LK 24,4 | Jan Erik Noah Weber (2006) | 10670428 | |
16 | LK 24,6 | Leo Großnick (2006) | 10666722 | |
17 | LK 24,7 | Lasse Gehrke (2009) | 10908640 | |
18 | LK 24,0 | Selim Dzemal Jildiz (2011) | 11167917 | MKD |
19 | LK 24,8 | Philipp Reichelt (2008) | 10825954 | |
20 | LK 24,8 | Maximilian Roos (2011) | 11154313 | |
21 | LK 24,9 | Leo Alteheld (2011) | 11157604 | |
22 | LK 24,8 | Jonas Heringklee (2010) | 11090261 | |
23 | LK 24,7 | Jannis Steitz (2011) | 11165996 | |
24 | LK 24,8 | Philipp Keimer (2007) | 10769573 | |
25 | LK 24,8 | Luca Lersch (2008) | 10838042 | |
26 | LK 25,0 | Leonard Petri (2009) | 10916305 | |
27 | LK 24,8 | Luca Cremer (2007) | 10769572 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 24,7 | Niklas von Goessel (2009) | 10905203 | |
2 | LK 22,1 | John-Davin Awemo (2011) | 11152441 | |
3 | LK 22,2 | Jakob von Goessel (2011) | 11152305 | |
4 | LK 22,3 | Jacob Verheyen (2009) | 10900182 | |
5 | LK 24,0 | Gregory Ley (2010) | 11087124 | |
6 | LK 24,7 | Lasse Gehrke (2009) | 10908640 | |
7 | LK 24,0 | Selim Dzemal Jildiz (2011) | 11167917 | MKD |
8 | LK 24,3 | Moris Kurz (2010) | 11087118 | |
9 | LK 24,8 | Henri Miczka (2010) | 11087119 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Maximilian Roos (2011) | 11154313 | |
11 | LK 24,9 | Leo Alteheld (2011) | 11157604 | |
12 MF | LK 24,8 | Jonas Heringklee (2010) | 11090261 | |
13 | LK 24,7 | Jannis Steitz (2011) | 11165996 | |
14 | LK 24,4 | Valentin Brust (2011) | 11166016 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Noah Eßwein (2011) | 11154748 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Emil Süss (2011) | 11165961 | |
17 | LK 24,8 | Julius dos Santos Goncalves (2010) | 11095379 | |
18 | LK 24,6 | Niklas Zerfaß (2011) | 11165984 | |
19 | LK 24,4 | Nicolas Jost (2013) | 11301882 | |
20 | LK 24,2 | Levin Seim (2012) | 11211339 | |
21 | LK 24,8 | Kalle Fries (2010) | 11090283 | |
22 | LK 24,9 | Naell Sheikha (2011) | 11152447 | |
23 | LK 24,8 | Lukas Benjamin Mees (2010) | 11094327 | |
24 | LK 25,0 | Leonard Petri (2009) | 10916305 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 23,0 | Amelie Wolff (2010) | 21055354 | |
2 | LK 23,1 | Franziska Wild (2010) | 21057831 | |
3 | LK 23,3 | Sarah Thiele (2009) | 20964728 | |
4 | LK 24,4 | Marie Pasche-Ohl (2010) | 21058081 | |
5 | LK 22,8 | Luna Thom (2011) | 21102967 | |
6 | LK 24,3 | Sofia Hilt (2013) | 21305258 | |
7 | LK 24,6 | Mila Halter (2010) | 21053608 | |
8 | LK 24,6 | Korina Guzevicîūte (2010) | 21063607 | |
9 | LK 24,8 | Jule Marie Schmelzer (2010) | 21050468 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Gisèle Awemo (2009) | 20961139 | |
11 | LK 24,8 | Annika Knöß (2010) | 21058079 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Julia Knöß (2010) | 21058080 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Emilie Schäfer (2012) | 21201216 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 24,4 | Nicolas Jost (2013) | 11301882 | |
2 | LK 24,3 | Sofia Hilt (2013) | 21305258 | |
3 | LK 24,2 | Levin Seim (2012) | 11211339 | |
4 | Mattis dos Santos Goncalves (2014) | 11405087 | ||
5 | LK 24,6 | Ferdinand Petri (2012) | 11213895 | |
6 | Arielle Awemo (2014) | 21401159 | ||
7 | LK 24,4 | Savannah Ley (2013) | 21307184 | |
8 | LK 24,8 | John-Jacob Wheeldon (2012) | 11211345 | |
9 | LK 24,8 | Thomas Kopjev (2012) | 11205402 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Emilie Schäfer (2012) | 21201216 | |
11 | Mia Roos (2014) | 21406508 | ||
12 | LK 24,6 | Leo Mark (2012) | 11213894 | |
13 | LK 24,4 | Felix Fürstenau (2013) | 11308068 | |
14 | LK 24,4 | Felix Heringklee (2013) | 11310973 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Sanarah Merkelbach (2012) | 21206397 | |
16 | LK 24,0 | Clara Kryston (2012) | 21210951 | |
17 | LK 24,4 | Greta Wandke (2013) | 21307260 | |
18 | LK 24,0 | Michel Beck (2013) | 11314171 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | Mattis dos Santos Goncalves (2014) | 11405087 | ||
2 | Arielle Awemo (2014) | 21401159 | ||
3 | Mia Roos (2014) | 21406508 | ||
4 | Magnus Fournell (2014) | 11405437 | ||
5 | Clara Wagner (2014) | 21405527 | ||
6 | Mattis Brauburger (2014) | 11406346 | ||
7 | Valentin Nothaft (2015) | 11506501 | ||
8 | Tim Kirsch (2016) | 11601283 | ||
9 | Greta Jeanicke (2014) | 21405555 | ||
10 | Felix Berg (2014) | 11408200 | ||
11 | Emma Kryston (2014) | 21408155 | ||
12 | Laurent Schmid (2014) | 11412037 | ||
13 | Deimonas Guzevicius (2015) | 11505300 | ||
14 | Helena Mark (2015) | 21504067 | ||
15 | Valerie Bechter (2015) | 21505849 | ||
16 | Hailey Wheeldon (2016) | 21602298 | ||
17 | Clemens August Graf von Plettenberg (2015) | 11509066 |