Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 10684
TuS Schweich Rheinland

Sommer 2021 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 8,1 Laura Oster (1994) 29451829
2 LK 9,1 Sarah Plein (1990) 29000444
3 LK 11,1 Ina Leinenweber (1994) 29450366
4 LK 12,1 Anouk Wagner (2004) 20461571
5 LK 14,1 Linda Wingertszahn (1996) 29652031
6 LK 15,1 Susanne Blees (1995) 29552833
7 LK 15,1 Raika Wolf (1987) 28751668
8 LK 16,1 Sandra Leinenweber (1998) 29853035
9 LK 20,1 Aliya Brandt (2003) 20355447
10 LK 21,1 Patricia Schwarz (1999) 29960998
11 LK 22,1 Victoria Schwarz (2000) 20055846
12 LK 23,1 Ulrike Wingertszahn (1970) 27002562
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 14,1 Thomas Kintzinger (1984) 18403854
2 LK 14,1 Ruven Martin (1990) 19052933
3 MF LK 17,1 Jörg Follmann (1983) 18303683
4 LK 17,1 Thomas Kugel (1982) 18251467
5 LK 17,1 Alexander Augenstein (1978) 17803218
6 LK 18,1 Thorsten Straka (1982) 18204060
7 LK 21,1 Sebastian Mertes (1982) 18204015
8 LK 21,1 Stefan Scherer (1984) 18403900
9 LK 23,1 Jan Wiedemann (1983) 18303816
10 LK 23,1 Andreas Ewald (1977) 17754168
11 LK 23,1 Edmund Kögel (1966) 16605357
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 11,1 Axel Kordel (1964) 16405485
2 LK 12,1 Harald Rosswinkel (1952) 15205820
3 LK 15,1 Martin Rademacher (1961) 16161859
4 MF LK 17,1 Karl-Heinz Kintzinger (1954) 15405327
5 LK 20,1 Jürgen Wenzel (1954) 15405528
6 LK 20,1 Alfons Theisen (1950) 15006302
7 LK 21,1 Bernd Marmann (1951) 15105837
8 LK 22,1 Ewald Zeyen (1957) 15705218
9 LK 22,1 Dieter Feierabend (1957) 15704954
10 LK 22,1 Stephan Schwarz (1964) 16454687
11 LK 23,1 Edmund Kögel (1966) 16605357
12 LK 23,1 Arnold Zimmer (1947) 14705655
13 LK 23,1 Armin Bender (1961) 16104881
14 LK 23,1 Helmut Theis (1955) 15505461
15 LK 23,1 Wolfgang Brock (1951) 15105642
16 LK 23,1 Michael Forster (1952) 15252640
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 12,1 Harald Rosswinkel (1952) 15205820
2 LK 15,1 Martin Rademacher (1961) 16161859
3 LK 17,1 Karl-Heinz Kintzinger (1954) 15405327
4 LK 20,1 Jürgen Wenzel (1954) 15405528
5 MF LK 20,1 Alfons Theisen (1950) 15006302
6 LK 23,1 Helmut Jäcker (1952) 15205701
7 LK 21,1 Bernd Marmann (1951) 15105837
8 LK 22,1 Ewald Zeyen (1957) 15705218
9 LK 22,1 Dieter Feierabend (1957) 15704954
10 LK 23,1 Arnold Zimmer (1947) 14705655
11 LK 23,1 Armin Bender (1961) 16104881
12 LK 23,1 Helmut Theis (1955) 15505461
13 LK 23,1 Wolfgang Brock (1951) 15105642
14 LK 23,1 Michael Forster (1952) 15252640
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 15,1 Elke Krebs (1962) 26203237
2 MF LK 23,1 Heike Bouillon (1968) 26803289
3 LK 23,1 Sabine Josten (1972) 27201903
4 LK 22,1 Petra Back-Probst (1968) 26803283
5 LK 23,1 Beate Roßbach (1965) 26503468
6 LK 22,1 Stefanie Frese-Schwarz (1964) 26452600
7 LK 23,1 Ulrike Wingertszahn (1970) 27002562
8 LK 23,1 Heike Leinenweber (1965) 26503433
9 LK 23,1 Sonja Leistner (1974) 27451467
10 LK 22,1 Beate Steinmetz (1958) 25803095
11 MF LK 23,1 Ingeborg Kintzinger (1956) 25603045
12 LK 23,1 Elke Schilling (1964) 26403493
13 LK 23,1 Sylvia Kirchen (1965) 26503420
14 LK 23,1 Antje Reis (1971) 27192374
15 LK 23,1 Beate Buttler-Rademacher (1963) 26352545
16 LK 23,1 Rebecca Reis (1975) 27552357
17 LK 23,1 Melanie Thiesen (1970) 27084232
18 LK 23,1 Julia Ewald (1979) 27952363
19 LK 23,1 Petra Thielen (1958) 25803099
20 LK 23,1 Anja-Isabel Bohnen (1974) 27453210
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 22,1 Jonas Kimmlingen (2003) 10350795
2 LK 23,1 Niklas Brenner (2003) 10302498
3 MF LK 21,1 Finn Thiesen (2005) 10564675
4 LK 20,1 Jörn Mathis Molner (2005) 10564724
5 LK 22,1 Nils Golumbeck (2003) 10302535
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 20,1 Aliya Brandt (2003) 20355447
2 LK 23,1 Linda Lemm (2006) 20658754
3 MF LK 23,1 Leonie Brenner (2005) 20552947
4 LK 23,1 Luisa Oster (2006) 20658617
5 LK 23,1 Mara Lynn Oldenburg (2007) 20755907
6 MF LK 23,1 Jule Weber (2004) 20454304
7 LK 23,1 Renee Bruch (2004) 20454355
8 LK 23,1 Lena Marx (2005) 20552889
9 LK 23,1 Nurey Kismetli (2005) 20555993
10 LK 23,1 Lea Sophie Oldenburg (2005) 20559344
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 22,1 David Brenner (2008) 10821053
2 LK 22,1 Justus Molner (2008) 10825852
3 LK 23,1 David Augenstein (2008) 10825710
4 LK 23,1 Felix Döring (2007) 10759567
5 MF LK 23,1 Leander Schwering (2007) 10767814
6 LK 23,1 Julian Olk (2007) 10753641
7 LK 23,1 Paul Kloster (2008) 10839222
8 LK 23,1 Ben Frechen (2008) 10839200
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 23,1 Linda Lemm (2006) 20658754
2 LK 23,1 Luisa Oster (2006) 20658617
3 LK 23,1 Sophie Bruch (2006) 20652463
4 MF LK 23,1 Mara Lynn Oldenburg (2007) 20755907
5 LK 23,1 Annika Basten (2006) 20664392
6 LK 23,1 Elodie Jammers (2006) 20664382
7 LK 23,1 Rosalie Jammers (2006) 20664408
8 LK 23,1 Sarah Weimann (2006) 20664383
9 LK 23,1 Sophie Heinz (2007) 20762761
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 23,1 Maximilian Malle (2009) 10903245
2 LK 23,1 Philip Brandt (2010) 11083243
3 MF LK 23,1 Kim Augenstein (2010) 21052805
4 LK 23,1 Sarah Noa Kismetli (2010) 21050683
5 LK 23,1 Luisa Fink (2009) 20961526
6 LK 23,1 Paul Schramer (2009) 10917423
7 LK 23,1 Maximilian Roensch (2009) 10917422
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF Jonathan Ewald (2011) 11159041
2 Emil Schramer (2011) 11159119
3 Simon Kismetli (2012) 11205897
4 Jule Straka (2013) 21301635
5 Emma Kugel (2012) 21203361
6 Leonard Ewald (2013) 11302781