Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 11527
TC SW Montabaur Rheinland

Sommer 2021 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,1 Hendrik Hildesheim (2005) 10500457
2 LK 14,1 Marcel Hübinger (1983) 18351379
3 LK 15,1 Julian Gemmer (2004) 10401325
4 LK 19,1 Luca Alexander Griebling (2003) 10302540
5 LK 19,1 Jan Hübinger (2003) 10302563
6 LK 19,1 Sebastian Siry (2005) 10554759
7 LK 21,1 Paul Lang (2001) 10154013
8 MF LK 20,1 Max Hübinger (2000) 10007727
9 LK 23,1 Maurice Nelles (2000) 10007901
10 LK 23,1 Daniel Jünger (1995) 19511747
11 LK 20,1 Yannick Leder (2004) 10401362
12 LK 23,1 Sebastian Hagelauer (1979) 17954265
13 LK 21,1 Justus Burth (2006) 10652326
14 LK 21,1 Ben Leder (2006) 10652327
15 LK 23,1 Tobias Müller (2001) 10157681
16 LK 23,1 Marian Kilian (1998) 19862767
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,1 Ralf Busch (1966) 16605261
2 LK 10,1 Ralf Kleinheinrich (1965) 16590276
3 LK 11,1 Manfred Schmidt (1968) 16851590
4 LK 12,9 Alexander Burg (1967) 16705125
5 LK 17,1 Jürgen Oster (1963) 16305354
6 LK 17,1 Jan-Paul Van Essen (1968) 16801240 NED
7 LK 23,1 Armin Boller (1962) 16251360
8 LK 20,1 Bernd Steudter (1964) 16405595
9 LK 20,1 Gerd Licht (1963) 16305332
10 LK 23,1 Michael Schmidt (1970) 17004247
11 LK 22,1 Markus Gerhards (1970) 17052359
12 LK 23,1 Frank Becker (1970) 17004092
13 MF LK 23,1 Raoul Machalet (1973) 17352024
14 LK 23,1 Roland Leder (1972) 17280753
15 LK 23,1 Niko Kruse (1975) 17552480
16 LK 23,1 Philipp Krups (1980) 18065010
17 LK 23,1 Sebastian Hagelauer (1979) 17954265
18 LK 21,1 Axel Weimer (1969) 16993460
19 LK 23,1 Kai Geisslreither (1974) 17454388
20 LK 23,1 Michael Döll (1972) 17283723
21 LK 23,1 Heiko Busch (1966) 16655792
22 LK 23,1 Antonios Korkolis (1977) 17754720
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 9,1 Ralf Busch (1966) 16605261
2 LK 9,1 Nikolaus Förderer (1956) 15651638
3 LK 10,1 Ralf Kleinheinrich (1965) 16590276
4 LK 11,1 Manfred Schmidt (1968) 16851590
5 LK 12,9 Alexander Burg (1967) 16705125
6 LK 14,1 Andreas Roth (1963) 16301070
7 LK 15,1 Uwe Fialkowski (1953) 15305287
8 LK 16,1 Stefan Buschner (1963) 16351748
9 LK 17,1 Jan-Paul Van Essen (1968) 16801240 NED
10 LK 18,1 Udo Steininger (1956) 15605336
11 LK 19,1 Dieter Höber (1962) 16251801
12 LK 23,1 Michael Schmidt (1970) 17004247
13 LK 22,1 Markus Gerhards (1970) 17052359
14 LK 23,1 Frank Becker (1970) 17004092
15 LK 21,1 Axel Weimer (1969) 16993460
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 14,1 Andreas Roth (1963) 16301070
2 LK 16,1 Stefan Buschner (1963) 16351748
3 LK 17,1 Jürgen Oster (1963) 16305354
4 LK 17,1 Roland Müller (1958) 15804986
5 LK 19,1 Dieter Höber (1962) 16251801
6 LK 20,1 Peter Michael Weber (1958) 15805101
7 LK 23,1 Armin Boller (1962) 16251360
8 LK 20,1 Bernd Steudter (1964) 16405595
9 MF LK 20,1 Gerd Licht (1963) 16305332
10 LK 22,1 Hans-Werner Horn (1954) 15451918
11 LK 23,1 Thomas Denker (1957) 15704934
12 LK 23,1 Withold Groborz (1959) 15904888
13 LK 23,1 Lothar Bertram (1961) 16163485
14 LK 23,1 Heiko Busch (1966) 16655792
15 LK 23,1 Harald Engelke (1957) 15753139
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,1 Nikolaus Förderer (1956) 15651638
2 LK 15,1 Uwe Fialkowski (1953) 15305287
3 MF LK 17,1 Roland Müller (1958) 15804986
4 LK 18,1 Udo Steininger (1956) 15605336
5 LK 20,1 Peter Michael Weber (1958) 15805101
6 LK 21,1 Heribert Hübinger (1945) 14504090
7 LK 22,1 Hans-Werner Horn (1954) 15451918
8 LK 23,1 Thomas Denker (1957) 15704934
9 LK 23,1 Stefan Wild (1955) 15505499
10 LK 23,1 Jürgen Groth (1945) 14551329
11 LK 23,1 Gerd Rommershausen (1944) 14405529
12 LK 23,1 Withold Groborz (1959) 15904888
13 LK 23,1 Lothar Bertram (1961) 16163485
14 LK 23,1 Harald Engelke (1957) 15753139
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 17,1 Kalinuer Schröder (1971) 27191854
2 LK 20,1 Julika Klink (1972) 27201911
3 LK 20,1 Doris Arth (1965) 26552470
4 LK 23,1 Kerstin Schmitter (1967) 26750882
5 LK 23,1 Simone Leder (1973) 27351180
6 MF LK 23,1 Claudia Liebe (1974) 27452882
7 LK 23,1 Diana Erlewein (1980) 28051926
8 LK 23,1 Anke Fischer (1969) 26953752
9 LK 23,1 Bianca Icks (1976) 27652687
10 LK 23,1 Andrea Bertram (1965) 26553402
11 LK 23,1 Mechthild Klatt (1960) 26002986
12 LK 23,1 Johanna Rogall (1980) 28051930
13 LK 23,1 Birgit Poisel (1971) 27193823
14 LK 23,1 Pia Sandhöfer-Döll (1972) 27253539
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 17,1 Anne Schmidt (1958) 25800099
2 MF LK 17,1 Martha Wagner (1948) 24850599
3 LK 19,1 Monika Grahn (1955) 25550823
4 LK 23,1 Ilona Hübinger (1953) 25350779
5 LK 23,1 Barbara Groth (1946) 24650455
6 LK 23,1 Mechthild Klatt (1960) 26002986
7 LK 23,1 Ute Grauenhorst (1950) 25002862
8 LK 23,1 Hannelore Rommershausen (1957) 25751682
9 LK 23,1 Irmgard Wichtrup (1958) 25803115
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,1 Hendrik Hildesheim (2005) 10500457
2 LK 15,1 Julian Gemmer (2004) 10401325
3 LK 19,1 Luca Alexander Griebling (2003) 10302540
4 MF LK 19,1 Jan Hübinger (2003) 10302563
5 LK 19,1 Sebastian Siry (2005) 10554759
6 LK 20,1 Yannick Leder (2004) 10401362
7 LK 23,1 Tom Merfels (2004) 10401366
8 LK 23,1 Jonas Kroll (2004) 10454555
9 LK 23,1 Mathis Valenta (2007) 10753913
10 LK 21,1 Justus Burth (2006) 10652326
11 LK 21,1 Ben Leder (2006) 10652327
12 LK 21,1 Finn Jaspert (2006) 10652367
13 LK 23,1 Timon Gilles (2006) 10652345
14 LK 21,1 Jakob Fischer (2006) 10652394
15 LK 22,1 Conrad König (2005) 10552693
16 LK 23,1 Lasse Machalet (2003) 10302605
17 MF LK 23,1 Carl König (2003) 10302581
18 LK 23,1 Patrick Feuersänger (2003) 10359056
19 LK 23,1 Finn Gerhards (2003) 10359113
20 LK 23,1 Nick Fischer (2005) 10564603
21 LK 23,1 Marc Stumpf (2003) 10366292
22 LK 23,1 Tim Wussow (2004) 10471741
23 LK 23,1 Niklas Birkelbach (2004) 10470385
24 LK 22,1 Elias Wischnewski (2008) 10825887
25 LK 23,1 Felix Gerhards (2007) 10759516
26 LK 23,1 Nicolas Krämer (2007) 10766728
27 LK 23,1 Peter Hübinger (2007) 10766662
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 21,1 Leonie Kreuser (2005) 20555924
2 LK 22,1 Annika Feuersänger (2006) 20652490
3 LK 23,1 Emilia Göttert (2005) 20552924
4 LK 22,1 Lena Müller (2008) 20803898
5 LK 23,1 Emilia Wossler (2007) 20760788
6 LK 23,1 Maren Gerlach (2003) 20301339
7 LK 23,1 Sophia Döll (2003) 20362600
8 LK 23,1 Celine Weimer (2003) 20362628
9 LK 22,1 Lynn Fischer (2008) 20808379
10 LK 23,1 Charlotte Kleinheinrich (2007) 20755848
11 Alma Nielsen (2012) 21202614
12 LK 23,1 Julia Welsch (2004) 20452817
13 LK 23,1 Nadine Hery (2005) 20564251
14 LK 23,1 Emma Kleinert (2005) 20564239
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 23,1 Mathis Valenta (2007) 10753913
2 LK 21,1 Justus Burth (2006) 10652326
3 MF LK 21,1 Ben Leder (2006) 10652327
4 LK 20,1 Davin Stumpf (2009) 10907876
5 LK 21,1 Finn Jaspert (2006) 10652367
6 LK 23,1 Timon Gilles (2006) 10652345
7 LK 21,1 Jakob Fischer (2006) 10652394
8 LK 22,1 Elias Wischnewski (2008) 10825887
9 LK 23,1 Felix Gerhards (2007) 10759516
10 LK 23,1 Nicolas Krämer (2007) 10766728
11 LK 23,1 Peter Hübinger (2007) 10766662
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 22,1 Annika Feuersänger (2006) 20652490
2 LK 22,1 Lena Müller (2008) 20803898
3 LK 23,1 Emilia Wossler (2007) 20760788
4 MF LK 22,1 Lynn Fischer (2008) 20808379
5 LK 23,1 Emilia Icks (2009) 20954912
6 LK 23,1 Charlotte Kleinheinrich (2007) 20755848
7 LK 23,1 Ada Nielsen (2010) 21057152
8 LK 23,1 Laura Kovacevic (2006) 20658646
9 LK 23,1 Lara Leidig (2006) 20658624
10 LK 23,1 Marie Lind (2007) 20755958
11 LK 23,1 Lara Schröder (2008) 20813029
12 LK 23,1 Hannah Stumpf (2007) 20762751
13 LK 23,1 Amelie Fuchs (2007) 20760750
14 LK 23,1 Mathea Fuchs (2007) 20760727
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 20,1 Davin Stumpf (2009) 10907876
2 LK 23,1 Ole Weidenfeller (2009) 10907997
3 Niclas Bendel (2011) 11154331
4 MF LK 23,1 Emilia Icks (2009) 20954912
5 LK 22,1 Alexander Krapp (2009) 10907983
6 Justus Hagelauer (2011) 11157610
7 LK 23,1 Ada Nielsen (2010) 21057152
8 Johannes Hawliczek (2011) 11157691
9 LK 23,1 Lea-Sophie Busch (2010) 21054765
10 LK 23,1 Felix Schönau (2009) 10911061
11 LK 23,1 Hannah Siry (2009) 20956970
12 LK 23,1 Nico Hareiner (2009) 10910969
13 LK 23,1 Laura Linz (2009) 20960990
14 LK 23,1 Julia Rogall (2009) 20957108
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 20,1 Davin Stumpf (2009) 10907876
2 LK 23,1 Ole Weidenfeller (2009) 10907997
3 MF Niclas Bendel (2011) 11154331
4 LK 23,1 Emilia Icks (2009) 20954912
5 LK 22,1 Alexander Krapp (2009) 10907983
6 Justus Hagelauer (2011) 11157610
7 LK 23,1 Ada Nielsen (2010) 21057152
8 Johannes Hawliczek (2011) 11157691
9 LK 23,1 Lea-Sophie Busch (2010) 21054765
10 Nefeli Korkolis (2011) 21104750
11 Inga Schulte (2011) 21104733
12 Alma Nielsen (2012) 21202614