Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 12316
TC Rengsdorf Rheinland

Winter 2022/2023 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,0 Daniel Ort (1980) 18003454
2 LK 8,7 Tim Kalter (1984) 18450204
3 LK 9,7 Björn Hild (1978) 17803278
4 LK 10,8 Andreas Hörter (1982) 18209291
5 LK 10,9 Nicolai Fett (1980) 18006327
6 MF LK 11,8 Thorsten Jungblut (1979) 17950732
7 LK 13,5 Christian Saar (1984) 18451060
8 MF LK 13,9 Norbert Happ (1982) 18208470
9 LK 13,9 Christian Schneider (1983) 18350707
10 LK 14,8 Jan Jakobi (1979) 17903458
11 LK 17,2 Tobias Schröder (1974) 17453661
12 LK 18,3 Michael Schröder (1971) 17161621
13 LK 19,0 Henning Selt (1985) 18551332
14 LK 19,8 Michael Spiess (1986) 18650103
15 LK 20,3 Alexander Winn (1972) 17203804
16 LK 21,4 Fabian Gatti (1975) 17551833
17 LK 23,8 Manuel Neumann (1985) 18551327
18 LK 21,5 Niklas Fischbach (1985) 18551872
19 LK 22,5 Dominic Schmalenbach (1985) 18552001
20 LK 21,8 Michael Börsch (1984) 18453392
21 LK 23,8 Bastian Bender (1982) 18203920
22 LK 21,2 Cornelius Kirsche (1988) 18890865
23 LK 22,8 Stephan Krist (1991) 19155235
24 LK 24,3 Gennaro Landi (1977) 17755844
25 LK 22,3 Lars Rust (1970) 17055697
26 LK 23,9 Mike Schmidt (1980) 18065387
27 LK 24,0 Martin Bednorz (1981) 18155527
28 LK 24,0 Sebastian Hahn (1992) 19257673
29 LK 24,0 Erik Rüdell (1976) 17656166
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,0 Daniel Ort (1980) 18003454
2 LK 10,8 Andreas Hörter (1982) 18209291
3 LK 10,9 Nicolai Fett (1980) 18006327
4 MF LK 11,8 Thorsten Jungblut (1979) 17950732
5 MF LK 13,9 Norbert Happ (1982) 18208470
6 LK 14,8 Jan Jakobi (1979) 17903458
7 LK 17,2 Tobias Schröder (1974) 17453661
8 LK 18,3 Michael Schröder (1971) 17161621
9 LK 20,3 Alexander Winn (1972) 17203804
10 LK 21,4 Fabian Gatti (1975) 17551833
11 LK 23,8 Bastian Bender (1982) 18203920
12 LK 24,3 Gennaro Landi (1977) 17755844
13 LK 22,3 Lars Rust (1970) 17055697
14 LK 23,9 Mike Schmidt (1980) 18065387
15 LK 24,0 Martin Bednorz (1981) 18155527
16 LK 24,0 Erik Rüdell (1976) 17656166
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 16,3 Joachim Heinzberger (1969) 16991317
2 LK 19,1 Uwe Disselhoff (1959) 15904846
3 LK 21,0 Bernd Rosenstein (1964) 16452402
4 LK 23,3 Jörg Roth (1969) 16991517
5 MF LK 22,5 Markus Sauter (1962) 16252241
6 LK 23,2 Helmut Gehres (1957) 15704966
7 LK 23,0 Uwe Hartstang (1968) 16854325
8 LK 23,2 Constantin von Altrock (1963) 16354988
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 18,8 Malte Happ (2008) 10828484
2 LK 20,9 Emilio Peschke (2008) 10830913
3 LK 21,2 Ben Mertschuweit (2008) 10830905
4 LK 23,1 Ruben Gemünd (2008) 10830860
5 LK 23,8 Fischer Finn (2008) 10839237
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 23,9 Merle Franke (2009) 20957054
2 LK 23,8 Magdalena Heinzberger (2008) 20807301
3 MF LK 21,8 Lisa Grämer (2008) 20807339
4 MF LK 20,7 Franziska Happ (2009) 20953414
5 LK 24,0 Lina Hoegg (2009) 20953989
6 LK 22,0 Emilia Kirsch (2008) 20807366
7 LK 23,0 Carla Kirstätter (2009) 20957070
8 LK 24,7 Melina Winzen (2010) 21056101