Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 12958
TV Longuich Rheinland

Sommer 2021 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 10,1 Sebastian Kiesch (1981) 18151182
2 LK 15,1 Alexander Schumacher (1997) 19750404
3 LK 15,1 Jan Ulbrich (1996) 19611309
4 LK 18,1 Alexander Blang (1982) 18252818
5 LK 19,1 Sebastian Kanzler (1989) 18902634
6 LK 21,1 Moritz Scholz (1997) 19757987
7 LK 22,1 Markus Koch (1968) 16805076
8 LK 21,1 Rainer Schumacher (1966) 16605429
9 LK 22,1 Illya Kutsenko (1971) 17159299
10 LK 23,1 Torsten Christmann (1975) 17550694
11 LK 23,1 Oliver Benter (1980) 18003857
12 LK 23,1 Kai Ulbrich (1992) 19211098
13 LK 23,1 Matthias Wunsch (1979) 17954516
14 LK 22,1 Leonard Lemm (2006) 10662126
15 LK 23,1 Nico Koch (2006) 10670221
16 LK 23,1 Collin Laudwein (2006) 10662185
17 LK 23,1 Moritz Schillo (2007) 10759408
18 LK 23,1 Max Schroeder (2007) 10753676
19 LK 23,1 Maximilian Epper (2007) 10759412
20 LK 23,1 Vincent Berg (2008) 10825781
21 LK 23,1 Thomas Schweich (1981) 18103989
22 LK 23,1 Christoph Schumacher (1996) 19611248
23 LK 23,1 Leon Seiler (1999) 19965275
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 10,1 Sebastian Kiesch (1981) 18151182
2 LK 22,1 Markus Koch (1968) 16805076
3 LK 23,1 Lars Willmann (1975) 17555037
4 LK 21,1 Rainer Schumacher (1966) 16605429
5 LK 22,1 Illya Kutsenko (1971) 17159299
6 LK 23,1 Torsten Christmann (1975) 17550694
7 MF LK 23,1 Oliver Benter (1980) 18003857
8 LK 23,1 Matthias Wunsch (1979) 17954516
9 LK 23,1 Thomas Roth (1972) 17284010
10 LK 23,1 Edgar Schweich (1944) 14405554
11 LK 23,1 Mario Rudolf Morgens (1980) 18003953
12 LK 23,1 Markus Schillo (1972) 17211092
13 LK 23,1 Michael Schlösser (1978) 17803350
14 LK 23,1 Ernst Fuhs (1956) 15658780
15 LK 23,1 Thomas Schweich (1981) 18103989
16 LK 23,1 Christian Manderscheid (1976) 17603267
17 LK 23,1 Yaghoubi Mohsen (1981) 18154637
18 LK 23,1 Uwe Berg (1968) 16856003
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,1 Anita Schmitz (1983) 28302341
2 LK 15,1 Nina Schwab (1981) 28101971
3 MF LK 15,1 Alexandra Benter (1984) 28402453
4 LK 18,1 Julia Fuhs (1984) 28402382
5 LK 18,1 Isabel Hinkemeyer (1970) 27082255
6 LK 19,1 Julia Kiesch (1982) 28202137
7 LK 23,1 Tina Junges (1984) 28402368
8 LK 23,1 Ina Röper (1981) 28151382
9 LK 23,1 Yvonne Huwer-Lay (1980) 28000825
10 LK 23,1 Sonja Keppel (1986) 28651655
11 LK 23,1 Martina Blang (1984) 28452195
12 LK 23,1 Silke Schweich (1981) 28101972
13 LK 23,1 Heidi Kuhnen (1972) 27253766
14 LK 23,1 Christine Belostennyj (1983) 28352237
15 LK 23,1 Simone Cillien (1985) 28502869
16 LK 23,1 Sarah Wennrich (1977) 27751633
17 LK 23,1 Anna Konsdorf (1980) 28001863
18 LK 23,1 Katrin Wingert (1972) 27252327
19 LK 23,1 Evelyn Schmitt (1973) 27352221
20 LK 23,1 Yvonne Fox (1984) 28402412
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 22,1 Leonard Lemm (2006) 10662126
2 LK 23,1 Nico Koch (2006) 10670221
3 LK 23,1 Collin Laudwein (2006) 10662185
4 LK 23,1 Moritz Schillo (2007) 10759408
5 LK 23,1 Max Schroeder (2007) 10753676
6 LK 23,1 Maximilian Epper (2007) 10759412
7 LK 23,1 Vincent Berg (2008) 10825781
8 LK 23,1 Jannik Schmitt (2007) 10759335
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 23,1 Anna-Maria Zimmermann (2006) 20658758
2 MF LK 23,1 Katharina Prenzel (2007) 20755798
3 LK 23,1 Maike Schroeder (2008) 20800887
4 LK 23,1 Mona Longen (2007) 20755932
5 LK 23,1 Lena Hansjosten (2007) 20755879
6 LK 23,1 Johanna Konsdorf (2006) 20657733
7 Malou Longen (2011) 21105675
8 Mathilda Konsdorf (2011) 21102651