Verein 13152
TC Koblenz Asterstein Rheinland
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 11,3 | Johannes Gorgulla (1988) | 18851326 | |
2 | LK 13,3 | Patrick Wiedner (1988) | 18851624 | |
3 | LK 15,4 | Christian Hoffmann (1982) | 18203975 | |
4 | LK 15,6 | Daniel Schüller (1979) | 17903406 | |
5 | LK 15,8 | Christian Weinreich (1977) | 17703375 | |
6 | LK 16,1 | Alexander von Alten-Bockum (1975) | 17503252 | |
7 | LK 17,6 | Carsten Schwickert (1982) | 18251935 | |
8 | LK 18,0 | Jens Krause (1981) | 18153877 | |
9 | LK 19,1 | Max Madach (1981) | 18104035 | |
10 | LK 19,2 | Jens Zernack (1979) | 17903434 | |
11 MF | LK 19,6 | Steffen Göbel (1992) | 19210961 | |
12 | LK 19,9 | Ingo Dirlenbach (1982) | 18254821 | |
13 | LK 19,9 | Kornel Schenk (1987) | 18754314 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Stanislaw Gabedov (1977) | 17756057 | |
15 | LK 20,3 | Tom Pieper (1981) | 18152028 | |
16 | LK 20,6 | Matthias Fries (1993) | 19311510 | |
17 | LK 20,9 | Dennis Oblonczek (1985) | 18503653 | |
18 MF | LK 22,2 | Christian Maier (1985) | 18553672 | |
19 | LK 23,6 | Benjamin Voigt (1981) | 18155900 | |
20 | LK 23,7 | Dominik Huff (1988) | 18805580 | |
21 | LK 23,7 | Frank Sundermann (1968) | 16856004 | |
22 | LK 23,9 | Mark Schulz-Utermöhl (1970) | 17055381 | |
23 | LK 24,2 | Markus Willert (1981) | 18104121 | |
24 | LK 24,6 | Max Radermacher (1986) | 18655269 | |
25 | LK 24,6 | Rob Veidhof (1985) | 18554907 | |
26 | LK 24,8 | Torsten Bischoff (1980) | 18050891 | |
27 | LK 24,8 | Andreas Lanters (1979) | 17903343 | |
28 | LK 24,8 | Sascha Bitaraf (1975) | 17552471 | |
29 | LK 24,8 | Michael Martin (1985) | 18553676 | |
30 | LK 24,8 | Niko Neuser (1978) | 17854698 | |
31 | LK 25,0 | Christian Austermann (1982) | 18201027 | |
32 | LK 25,0 | Nico Straßburg (1971) | 17162866 | |
33 | LK 25,0 | Adrian Riebel (1973) | 17354872 | |
34 | LK 24,8 | Andreas Keßler (1985) | 18503614 | |
35 | LK 25,0 | Stefan Kähne (1985) | 18554886 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 14,7 | René Aust (1972) | 17203579 | |
2 | LK 15,4 | Christian Hoffmann (1982) | 18203975 | |
3 | LK 15,6 | Daniel Schüller (1979) | 17903406 | |
4 | LK 15,7 | Alwin Lenz (1973) | 17353378 | |
5 | LK 15,8 | Christian Weinreich (1977) | 17703375 | |
6 | LK 16,0 | Benjamin Bruker (1969) | 16990787 | |
7 | LK 16,1 | Alexander von Alten-Bockum (1975) | 17503252 | |
8 | LK 16,2 | Oliver Mazarin (1971) | 17160490 | |
9 | LK 17,6 | Carsten Schwickert (1982) | 18251935 | |
10 | LK 18,0 | Jens Krause (1981) | 18153877 | |
11 | LK 18,7 | Gerd Lehnert (1970) | 17051228 | |
12 | LK 19,1 | Max Madach (1981) | 18104035 | |
13 | LK 19,2 | Jens Zernack (1979) | 17903434 | |
14 | LK 19,4 | Jens Müller (1974) | 17453972 | |
15 MF | LK 19,9 | Ingo Dirlenbach (1982) | 18254821 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Stanislaw Gabedov (1977) | 17756057 | |
17 | LK 20,3 | Tom Pieper (1981) | 18152028 | |
18 | LK 21,8 | Markus Kirsch (1966) | 16600229 | |
19 | LK 20,8 | Thomas Matz (1969) | 16991525 | |
20 | LK 22,4 | Christian Paul (1971) | 17161324 | |
21 | LK 23,1 | Alexander Gryshanov (1972) | 17284966 | UKR |
22 | LK 23,6 | Benjamin Voigt (1981) | 18155900 | |
23 | LK 24,2 | Markus Willert (1981) | 18104121 | |
24 | LK 24,7 | Carsten Neuhaus (1973) | 17303168 | |
25 | LK 24,8 | Sascha Bitaraf (1975) | 17552471 | |
26 | LK 24,8 | Dirk Fritzsch (1971) | 17161316 | |
27 | LK 24,8 | Niko Neuser (1978) | 17854698 | |
28 | LK 24,8 | Heiko Linscheid (1974) | 17455196 | |
29 | LK 25,0 | Christian Austermann (1982) | 18201027 | |
30 | LK 25,0 | Christoph Lutz (1976) | 17654458 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 14,7 | René Aust (1972) | 17203579 | |
2 | LK 15,7 | Alwin Lenz (1973) | 17353378 | |
3 | LK 15,7 | Hans-Dieter Jex (1961) | 16150377 | |
4 | LK 16,0 | Benjamin Bruker (1969) | 16990787 | |
5 | LK 16,2 | Oliver Mazarin (1971) | 17160490 | |
6 | LK 18,7 | Gerd Lehnert (1970) | 17051228 | |
7 | LK 19,4 | Jens Müller (1974) | 17453972 | |
8 | LK 21,8 | Markus Kirsch (1966) | 16600229 | |
9 MF | LK 20,8 | Thomas Matz (1969) | 16991525 | |
10 | LK 20,8 | Joachim Dillenburger (1961) | 16104917 | |
11 | LK 21,8 | Bernd Frank (1962) | 16205219 | |
12 | LK 22,4 | Christian Paul (1971) | 17161324 | |
13 | LK 22,4 | Wolf-Dieter Puzicha (1958) | 15851164 | |
14 | LK 23,1 | Alexander Gryshanov (1972) | 17284966 | UKR |
15 | LK 23,7 | Frank Sundermann (1968) | 16856004 | |
16 | LK 23,9 | Mark Schulz-Utermöhl (1970) | 17055381 | |
17 | LK 24,7 | Carsten Neuhaus (1973) | 17303168 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Nico Straßburg (1971) | 17162866 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Adrian Riebel (1973) | 17354872 | |
20 | LK 21,7 | Paul-Josef Sauer (1954) | 15405442 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 9,3 | Jürgen Heil (1955) | 15551391 | |
2 | LK 10,4 | Udo Meuer (1953) | 15305426 | |
3 | LK 15,7 | Hans-Dieter Jex (1961) | 16150377 | |
4 | LK 16,7 | Lothar Zehe (1953) | 15305592 | |
5 | LK 18,8 | Ralf Huff (1958) | 15804913 | |
6 | LK 20,8 | Joachim Dillenburger (1961) | 16104917 | |
7 MF | LK 21,8 | Bernd Frank (1962) | 16205219 | |
8 | LK 22,0 | Hubertus Bialas (1956) | 15605062 | |
9 | LK 22,4 | Wolf-Dieter Puzicha (1958) | 15851164 | |
10 | LK 24,7 | Michael Schmidt (1960) | 16005065 | |
11 | LK 24,0 | Bernd Kaltenhäuser (1962) | 16205271 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 9,3 | Jürgen Heil (1955) | 15551391 | |
2 MF | LK 10,4 | Udo Meuer (1953) | 15305426 | |
3 | LK 15,2 | Gerd Seibert (1953) | 15351338 | |
4 | LK 16,7 | Lothar Zehe (1953) | 15305592 | |
5 | LK 17,6 | Herbert Pfau (1941) | 14105247 | |
6 | LK 18,8 | Ralf Huff (1958) | 15804913 | |
7 | LK 21,7 | Bruno Bender (1943) | 14305338 | |
8 | LK 21,9 | Gilbert Kalb (1951) | 15103976 | |
9 | LK 22,0 | Hubertus Bialas (1956) | 15605062 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 17,6 | Herbert Pfau (1941) | 14105247 | |
2 | LK 19,0 | Klaus Appel (1947) | 14751731 | |
3 | LK 21,5 | Friedhelm Kurz (1940) | 14000878 | |
4 | LK 21,7 | Bruno Bender (1943) | 14305338 | |
5 | LK 22,2 | Hermann-Josef Bauer (1943) | 14300146 | |
6 | LK 24,7 | Harry Burkhardt (1949) | 14905966 | |
7 | LK 24,2 | Herwig Guerth (1942) | 14204663 | |
8 MF | LK 25,0 | Gilbert Labbe (1936) | 13602576 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 18,3 | Monika Lenz (1976) | 27653027 | |
2 | LK 18,5 | Dorothea Glasebach (1980) | 28052854 | |
3 | LK 23,6 | Sara Firner (1984) | 28452787 | |
4 | LK 24,3 | Stefanie Kähne (1986) | 28652986 | |
5 | LK 24,8 | Claudia Zissner (1959) | 25951941 | |
6 | LK 24,9 | Andrea Oster (1974) | 27453438 | |
7 | LK 24,3 | Theresa Petrak (1978) | 27852363 | |
8 MF | LK 23,6 | Simone Sauer (1986) | 28652911 | |
9 | LK 23,9 | Heike Pohl (1977) | 27753350 | |
10 | LK 22,3 | Silvia Flores (1963) | 26352959 | |
11 | LK 24,8 | Rani Niemann (1973) | 27353533 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Stephanie Zernack (1985) | 28553153 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Ute Kühl-Decker (1967) | 26754201 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 21,8 | Philipp Lange (2006) | 10652347 | |
2 MF | LK 20,1 | Joshua Lenz (2006) | 10666167 | |
3 | LK 21,9 | Tim Grüttner (2006) | 10662092 | |
4 | LK 22,2 | Julius Hamm (2006) | 10652332 | |
5 | LK 21,9 | Linus Seidel (2006) | 10662064 | |
6 | LK 22,3 | Niklas Eichmann (2009) | 10917254 | |
7 | LK 24,5 | Niklas Mazarin (2006) | 10652441 | |
8 | LK 24,5 | Jonathan Lenz (2007) | 10764271 | |
9 | LK 24,8 | Daniel Markowski (2006) | 10670329 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Mattia Niemann (2011) | 11158860 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Maximilian Schöning (2011) | 11161481 | |
12 | Henry Behrenz (2014) | 11402792 | ||
13 | LK 25,0 | Florian Scheuschner (2011) | 11161482 | |
14 | LK 24,6 | Ronan Reimer (2007) | 10766697 | |
15 | LK 24,7 | David Schwabke (2008) | 10830780 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Merlin Ziegler (2007) | 10764144 | |
17 | LK 24,8 | Jan Kempf (2006) | 10670330 | |
18 | LK 24,8 | Matti Bauer (2009) | 10917255 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Julius Schöning (2008) | 10840419 | |
20 | LK 25,0 | Eric Pohl (2009) | 10918757 | |
21 | LK 23,1 | Leo Riebel (2010) | 11096324 | |
22 | LK 22,7 | Felix Riebel (2010) | 11096325 | |
23 | LK 25,0 | Linus Weske (2009) | 10918758 | |
24 | LK 24,8 | Jona Schubach (2012) | 11208420 | |
25 | LK 25,0 | Arian Narkoinz (2010) | 11098235 | |
26 | LK 25,0 | David Stock (2010) | 11098138 | |
27 | LK 24,8 | Leander Müller (2010) | 11096257 | |
28 | LK 24,8 | Jonathan Kammerländer (2010) | 11096326 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 13,7 | Laura Feza Musole (2009) | 20951696 | |
2 | LK 19,1 | Lea Dirlenbach (2007) | 20762214 | |
3 MF | LK 20,2 | Anna Lehnert (2009) | 20952012 | |
4 | LK 22,2 | Gracias Nelibwa Musole (2012) | 21201616 | |
5 | LK 21,9 | Catarina Paul (2007) | 20760775 | |
6 | LK 24,8 | Eva Morick (2008) | 20810941 | |
7 | LK 24,2 | Annika Pohl (2011) | 21105518 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Johanna Lenz (2009) | 20959033 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Johanna Lutz (2009) | 20961438 | |
10 | LK 24,6 | Ella Diekkamp (2010) | 21063043 | |
11 | LK 24,9 | Mara-Sophie Krist (2009) | 20957078 | |
12 | LK 24,0 | Louise Petruk (2011) | 21111554 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Emily Rüd (2006) | 20665064 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Piah Chakupurakal (2008) | 20813436 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Hanna Bitaraf (2009) | 20962453 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Lotta Schumacher (2012) | 21203235 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Samira Makhmudov (2010) | 21060997 | |
18 | LK 24,8 | Emily Müller (2010) | 21057210 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Amelia Reimer (2010) | 21060998 | |
20 | LK 24,8 | Stella Marie Runkel (2012) | 21208611 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 20,2 | Anna Lehnert (2009) | 20952012 | |
2 | LK 24,2 | Annika Pohl (2011) | 21105518 | |
3 MF | LK 25,0 | Johanna Lenz (2009) | 20959033 | |
4 | LK 25,0 | Johanna Lutz (2009) | 20961438 | |
5 | LK 24,0 | Theresa Petrak (2011) | 21111350 | |
6 | LK 24,6 | Ella Diekkamp (2010) | 21063043 | |
7 | LK 24,9 | Mara-Sophie Krist (2009) | 20957078 | |
8 | Paulina Lang (2014) | 21401721 | ||
9 | LK 24,4 | Philine Lutz (2013) | 21303317 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Lotta Schumacher (2012) | 21203235 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Samira Makhmudov (2010) | 21060997 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Emily Müller (2010) | 21057210 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Amelia Reimer (2010) | 21060998 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Stella Marie Runkel (2012) | 21208611 |
Winter 2023/2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 10,8 | Johannes Gorgulla (1988) | 18851326 | |
2 | LK 12,9 | Patrick Wiedner (1988) | 18851624 | |
3 | LK 14,9 | Christian Hoffmann (1982) | 18203975 | |
4 | LK 15,1 | Daniel Schüller (1979) | 17903406 | |
5 | LK 15,3 | Christian Weinreich (1977) | 17703375 | |
6 | LK 15,5 | Alexander von Alten-Bockum (1975) | 17503252 | |
7 | LK 15,9 | Alwin Lenz (1973) | 17353378 | |
8 | LK 17,3 | Carsten Schwickert (1982) | 18251935 | |
9 | LK 17,9 | Jens Krause (1981) | 18153877 | |
10 | LK 18,5 | Max Madach (1981) | 18104035 | |
11 | LK 18,7 | Jens Zernack (1979) | 17903434 | |
12 MF | LK 19,1 | Steffen Göbel (1992) | 19210961 | |
13 | LK 19,7 | Tom Pieper (1981) | 18152028 | |
14 | LK 24,9 | Christian Austermann (1982) | 18201027 | |
15 | LK 20,0 | Kornel Schenk (1987) | 18754314 | |
16 | LK 20,3 | Dennis Oblonczek (1985) | 18503653 | |
17 | LK 24,5 | Torsten Bischoff (1980) | 18050891 | |
18 | LK 24,5 | Andreas Lanters (1979) | 17903343 | |
19 | LK 24,5 | Sascha Bitaraf (1975) | 17552471 | |
20 | LK 23,4 | Mark Schulz-Utermöhl (1970) | 17055381 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Nico Straßburg (1971) | 17162866 | |
22 | LK 24,5 | Michael Martin (1985) | 18553676 | |
23 | LK 24,7 | Adrian Riebel (1973) | 17354872 | |
24 | LK 23,2 | Frank Sundermann (1968) | 16856004 | |
25 MF | LK 22,7 | Christian Maier (1985) | 18553672 | |
26 | LK 23,7 | Markus Willert (1981) | 18104121 | |
27 | LK 24,7 | Stefan Kähne (1985) | 18554886 | |
28 | LK 24,4 | Benjamin Voigt (1981) | 18155900 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 14,1 | René Aust (1972) | 17203579 | |
2 | LK 15,4 | Benjamin Bruker (1969) | 16990787 | |
3 | LK 15,7 | Oliver Mazarin (1971) | 17160490 | |
4 MF | LK 15,9 | Alwin Lenz (1973) | 17353378 | |
5 | LK 18,1 | Gerd Lehnert (1970) | 17051228 | |
6 | LK 18,8 | Jens Müller (1974) | 17453972 | |
7 | LK 19,7 | Ingo Dirlenbach (1982) | 18254821 | |
8 | LK 20,6 | Thomas Matz (1969) | 16991525 | |
9 | LK 21,9 | Christian Paul (1971) | 17161324 | |
10 | LK 24,2 | Carsten Neuhaus (1973) | 17303168 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 10,2 | Udo Meuer (1953) | 15305426 | |
2 | LK 15,3 | Hans-Dieter Jex (1961) | 16150377 | |
3 | LK 18,6 | Ralf Huff (1958) | 15804913 | |
4 | LK 22,0 | Bernd Frank (1962) | 16205219 | |
5 | LK 21,5 | Hubertus Bialas (1956) | 15605062 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 8,8 | Jürgen Heil (1955) | 15551391 | |
2 MF | LK 10,2 | Udo Meuer (1953) | 15305426 | |
3 | LK 21,5 | Hubertus Bialas (1956) | 15605062 | |
4 | LK 21,4 | Gilbert Kalb (1951) | 15103976 | |
5 | LK 21,1 | Bruno Bender (1943) | 14305338 |