Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 13191
TC Roscheid Rheinland

Mixed 2021 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 6,8 Oliver Neufang (1977) 17751866
2 LK 13,1 Maximilian Wegner (1996) 19611332
3 LK 16,8 Len Spanier (2003) 10359052
4 LK 17,1 Nils Hartmann (1994) 19411477
5 LK 17,1 Elena Kogge (1997) 29750975
6 LK 18,1 Adrian Peifer (2004) 10457328
7 MF LK 19,1 Pauline Schneider (2000) 20005189
8 LK 20,1 Julian Hamm (2002) 10204370
9 LK 20,1 Jonas Grün (2003) 10356156
10 LK 20,1 Lucy Hoffmann (2000) 20004999
11 LK 21,1 Lena Schmidt (1999) 29905744
12 LK 22,1 Lars Meyer (2002) 10204490
13 LK 23,1 Katja Bruckmann (2002) 20264102
14 LK 23,1 Johanna Birk (2002) 20264100

Sommer 2021 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 10,1 Daniel Brinkert (1991) 19110679
2 LK 12,1 Peter Weiland (1974) 17403471
3 LK 13,1 Maximilian Wegner (1996) 19611332
4 LK 16,1 Christian Lehr (1976) 17652464
5 LK 16,8 Len Spanier (2003) 10359052
6 LK 17,1 Niklas Wichterich (1997) 19711115
7 MF LK 17,1 Nils Hartmann (1994) 19411477
8 LK 18,1 Adrian Peifer (2004) 10457328
9 LK 19,1 Yannick Betz (1992) 19205548
10 LK 19,1 Yannick Paige (2000) 10007915
11 LK 22,1 Tim Schwarz (1998) 19810346
12 LK 20,1 Julian Hamm (2002) 10204370
13 MF LK 22,1 Lars Meyer (2002) 10204490
14 LK 20,1 Jonas Grün (2003) 10356156
15 LK 21,1 Marius Roth (2003) 10302645
16 LK 22,1 Leon Kefer (2001) 10165571
17 LK 22,1 Linus Klocke (2004) 10457303
18 LK 23,1 Maximilian Roth (2001) 10106607
19 LK 22,1 Sebastian Langenbrink (2002) 10257000
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,1 Sandra Brock (1978) 27801601
2 LK 14,1 Beate Zimmer-Hurth (1963) 26303432
3 LK 17,1 Linda Hurth (1997) 29752671
4 LK 17,1 Elena Kogge (1997) 29750975
5 LK 18,1 Manuela Schmitz (1971) 27102354
6 MF LK 19,1 Pauline Schneider (2000) 20005189
7 LK 20,1 Lucy Hoffmann (2000) 20004999
8 LK 21,1 Lena Schmidt (1999) 29905744
9 LK 23,1 Katja Bruckmann (2002) 20264102
10 LK 20,1 Naomi Paige (2005) 20551681
11 LK 20,1 Emma Oberhausen (2006) 20658746
12 LK 21,1 Jill Iffland (2006) 20655217
13 LK 22,1 Paula Siegert (2005) 20552948
14 LK 23,1 Sina Hoffmann (2005) 20558110
15 LK 23,1 Johanna Birk (2002) 20264100
16 LK 23,1 Lotta Bingel (2001) 20162015
17 LK 23,1 Johanna Kürwitz (2002) 20264101
18 LK 23,1 Jasmin Hurth (1994) 29452788
19 LK 23,1 Esther Hurth (1982) 28250894
20 LK 23,1 Ronja Konz (2003) 20360802
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 10,1 Marc Becker (1969) 16990551
2 MF LK 12,1 Peter Weiland (1974) 17403471
3 LK 16,1 Christian Lehr (1976) 17652464
4 LK 22,1 Torsten Scheuer (1976) 17603307
5 LK 20,1 Jörg Schneider (1969) 16990777
6 LK 21,4 Christophe Langenbrink (1969) 16992236
7 LK 23,1 Oliver Hamm (1969) 16992865
8 LK 23,1 Herbert Schmidt (1954) 15405455
9 LK 23,1 Dietrich Pape (1966) 16655953
10 LK 23,1 Thomas Siegert (1967) 16705311
11 LK 23,1 Dirk Wichterich (1970) 17004293
12 LK 23,1 Willi Kürner (1956) 15605203
13 LK 23,1 Günther Behr (1952) 15205583
14 LK 23,1 Christian Kogge (1958) 15804954
15 LK 23,1 Karsten Sundermann (1967) 16752958
16 LK 23,1 Michael Lintermann (1954) 15451914
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 10,1 Marc Becker (1969) 16990551
2 LK 20,1 Jörg Schneider (1969) 16990777
3 LK 21,4 Christophe Langenbrink (1969) 16992236
4 LK 23,1 Oliver Hamm (1969) 16992865
5 MF LK 23,1 Herbert Schmidt (1954) 15405455
6 LK 23,1 Dietrich Pape (1966) 16655953
7 LK 23,1 Thomas Siegert (1967) 16705311
8 LK 23,1 Dirk Wichterich (1970) 17004293
9 LK 23,1 Willi Kürner (1956) 15605203
10 LK 23,1 Günther Behr (1952) 15205583
11 LK 23,1 Christian Kogge (1958) 15804954
12 LK 23,1 Karsten Sundermann (1967) 16752958
13 LK 23,1 Raimund Kersten (1958) 15804941
14 LK 23,1 Thomas Schikowski (1958) 15805029
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,1 Sandra Brock (1978) 27801601
2 MF LK 14,1 Beate Zimmer-Hurth (1963) 26303432
3 LK 16,1 Yuna Long (1978) 27801629 FRA
4 LK 18,1 Manuela Schmitz (1971) 27102354
5 LK 21,1 Florence Hartmann-Vareilles (1969) 26903023 FRA
6 LK 22,1 Martina Kefer (1966) 26653333
7 LK 23,1 Elke Blomeyer (1951) 25102942
8 LK 20,1 Monika Clemens (1949) 24902638
9 LK 20,1 Bettina Faulhaber (1965) 26503376
10 LK 22,1 Sabine Schneider (1969) 26952577
11 LK 22,1 Christine Kogge (1962) 26203233
12 LK 22,1 Elvira Wegner (1962) 26203335
13 LK 23,1 Christine Streit (1957) 25703036
14 LK 23,1 Antje Meyer (1967) 26752052
15 LK 23,1 Silke Wichterich (1971) 27102377
16 LK 23,1 Josefine Gottschalk (1955) 25503080
17 LK 23,1 Marlene Schmidt (1964) 26403496
18 MF LK 23,1 Hilde Kürner (1960) 26003006
19 LK 23,1 Ursula Laudwein (1952) 25203025
20 LK 23,1 Katrin Illgen (1958) 25803006
21 LK 23,1 Josefine Buschmann (1949) 24902635
22 LK 23,1 Marieluise Stumpp (1957) 25703037
23 MF LK 23,1 Beatrice Hamm (1971) 27193409
24 LK 23,1 Sabine Kneist (1964) 26401766
25 LK 23,1 Marion Oberhausen (1968) 26852575
26 LK 23,1 Tanja Spanier (1970) 27083155
27 LK 23,1 Sonja Langenbrink (1972) 27251891
28 LK 23,1 Inessa Siegert (1969) 26954193
29 LK 23,1 Heike Kugel (1978) 27852907
30 LK 23,1 Anne Hassler (1971) 27194336
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 17,1 Monika Schmitt (1971) 27193436
2 LK 20,1 Monika Clemens (1949) 24902638
3 LK 20,1 Bettina Faulhaber (1965) 26503376
4 LK 22,1 Sabine Schneider (1969) 26952577
5 LK 22,1 Christine Kogge (1962) 26203233
6 LK 22,1 Elvira Wegner (1962) 26203335
7 LK 23,1 Christine Streit (1957) 25703036
8 LK 23,1 Brigitte Schulz (1953) 25303006
9 LK 23,1 Antje Meyer (1967) 26752052
10 LK 23,1 Silke Wichterich (1971) 27102377
11 LK 23,1 Josefine Gottschalk (1955) 25503080
12 MF LK 23,1 Marlene Schmidt (1964) 26403496
13 LK 23,1 Hilde Kürner (1960) 26003006
14 LK 23,1 Ursula Laudwein (1952) 25203025
15 LK 23,1 Katrin Illgen (1958) 25803006
16 LK 23,1 Petra Esch (1961) 26103041
17 LK 23,1 Josefine Buschmann (1949) 24902635
18 LK 23,1 Karin Kramkowski (1939) 23901155
19 LK 23,1 Marieluise Stumpp (1957) 25703037
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 16,8 Len Spanier (2003) 10359052
2 LK 18,1 Adrian Peifer (2004) 10457328
3 LK 18,1 Juri Wagner (2007) 10757505
4 LK 20,1 Jonas Grün (2003) 10356156
5 LK 21,1 Marius Roth (2003) 10302645
6 LK 22,1 Linus Klocke (2004) 10457303
7 LK 21,1 Lukas Hertel (2007) 10758380
8 LK 22,1 Sean Paige (2007) 10753715
9 LK 21,1 Julien Messerschmidt (2008) 10829400
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 20,1 Naomi Paige (2005) 20551681
2 MF LK 20,1 Emma Oberhausen (2006) 20658746
3 LK 21,1 Jill Iffland (2006) 20655217
4 LK 22,1 Paula Siegert (2005) 20552948
5 LK 23,1 Milena Schmit (2006) 20662096 LUX
6 LK 22,1 Charlotte Schrantz (2007) 20760054 LUX
7 LK 23,1 Sina Hoffmann (2005) 20558110
8 LK 23,1 Alina Adams (2003) 20362192
9 LK 23,1 Amelie Pott (2006) 20660582
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 18,1 Juri Wagner (2007) 10757505
2 LK 21,1 Lukas Hertel (2007) 10758380
3 LK 22,1 Sean Paige (2007) 10753715
4 LK 21,1 Julien Messerschmidt (2008) 10829400
5 LK 23,1 Max Sperling (2007) 10759535
6 LK 23,1 Nils Bredo (2007) 10765690
7 LK 23,1 Simon Appelfeller (2007) 10769470
8 LK 23,1 Levi Wagner (2009) 10903326
9 LK 23,1 Matteo Scheuer (2009) 10906453
10 LK 23,1 Tim Sperling (2009) 10908023
11 LK 23,1 Benjamin Engelmann (2009) 10908541
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 23,1 Levi Wagner (2009) 10903326
2 MF LK 23,1 Emma Müller (2010) 21053127
3 LK 23,1 Matteo Scheuer (2009) 10906453
4 LK 23,1 Celine Messerschmidt (2009) 20956082
5 LK 23,1 Tim Sperling (2009) 10908023
6 LK 23,1 Benjamin Engelmann (2009) 10908541
7 LK 23,1 Adele Beierlein (2009) 20958053
8 LK 23,1 Victoria Hennemann (2009) 20961447
9 LK 23,1 Leonie Klocke (2009) 20955321
10 LK 23,1 Elias Weber (2009) 10912682
11 LK 23,1 Matheo Bepamboussi (2009) 10908021
12 Helena Demming (2011) 21103002
13 LK 23,1 Lana Spanier (2010) 21055286
14 LK 23,1 Paul Schmitt (2010) 11091242
15 LK 23,1 Fabian Lamarche (2010) 11091241
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 23,1 Tim Sperling (2009) 10908023
2 LK 23,1 Benjamin Engelmann (2009) 10908541
3 LK 23,1 Adele Beierlein (2009) 20958053
4 LK 23,1 Victoria Hennemann (2009) 20961447
5 LK 23,1 Leonie Klocke (2009) 20955321
6 LK 23,1 Elias Weber (2009) 10912682
7 LK 23,1 Matheo Bepamboussi (2009) 10908021
8 Helena Demming (2011) 21103002
9 MF LK 23,1 Lana Spanier (2010) 21055286
10 LK 23,1 Paul Schmitt (2010) 11091242
11 LK 23,1 Fabian Lamarche (2010) 11091241
12 Dan Salgovic (2012) 11202191
13 Marian Oeffling (2013) 11302642
14 Jana Weber (2011) 21103003
15 Mara Scheuer (2011) 21105531
16 Gabriel Bredo (2012) 11202194
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 Helena Demming (2011) 21103002
2 MF Dan Salgovic (2012) 11202191
3 Marian Oeffling (2013) 11302642
4 Jana Weber (2011) 21103003
5 Mara Scheuer (2011) 21105531
6 Gabriel Bredo (2012) 11202194
7 Ariane Beierlein (2012) 21202881
8 Charlotte Beierlein (2012) 21202882