Verein 13469
TC Rheinböllen Rheinland
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 10,0 | Matthias Germei (1974) | 17450057 | |
2 | LK 15,6 | Marcus Ahr (1975) | 17550733 | |
3 | LK 18,3 | Ben Küllmer (2007) | 10750893 | |
4 | LK 20,0 | Frank Habermann (1980) | 18063862 | |
5 MF | LK 24,0 | Björn Schütze (1978) | 17856996 | |
6 | LK 20,3 | Adrian Germei (2005) | 10554720 | |
7 | LK 21,9 | Nils Hoffmeister (2006) | 10656438 | |
8 | LK 21,8 | Bennet Germei (2008) | 10821070 | |
9 | LK 22,2 | Ben Joshua Groß (2008) | 10825775 | |
10 | LK 24,0 | Lukas Neuser (1994) | 19459836 | |
11 | LK 24,0 | Daniel Krebs (1985) | 18555485 | |
12 | LK 24,0 | Daniel Haase (1994) | 19459832 | |
13 | LK 24,0 | Marcel Blieske (1985) | 18555482 | |
14 | LK 24,0 | Dominik Diel (1995) | 19569567 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 16,8 | Hannah Lena Küllmer (2001) | 20103973 | |
2 | LK 19,4 | Anna Germei (1985) | 28502826 | |
3 | LK 22,0 | Angelika Mironow (1997) | 29755398 | |
4 | LK 21,5 | Lena Kleinhage (1995) | 29508459 | |
5 | LK 21,3 | Giulia Castronovo (2003) | 20301325 | |
6 | LK 23,1 | Chiara Castronovo (2003) | 20301324 | |
7 | LK 23,4 | Christiane Bauer (1983) | 28352081 | |
8 | LK 20,6 | Sina Aßmann (1998) | 29860982 | |
9 MF | LK 21,9 | Chiara Ruof (1997) | 29757522 | |
10 | LK 21,9 | Leonie Germei (2006) | 20652469 | |
11 | LK 24,0 | Salome-Selina Schmitt (1996) | 29608108 | |
12 | LK 23,5 | Maike Schmidt (1992) | 29254463 | |
13 | LK 24,0 | Deline Heldt (2009) | 20966082 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Nina Bast (1981) | 28152040 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 7,5 | Uwe Raab (1967) | 16750396 | |
2 MF | LK 10,0 | Matthias Germei (1974) | 17450057 | |
3 | LK 10,1 | Dirk Brauburger (1973) | 17351203 | |
4 | LK 12,0 | Branco Cacic (1981) | 18151899 | CRO |
5 | LK 12,8 | Andreas Germei (1968) | 16800048 | |
6 | LK 15,6 | Marcus Ahr (1975) | 17550733 | |
7 | LK 19,0 | Andreas Kitzel (1980) | 18009249 | |
8 | LK 24,8 | Thorsten Hoffmeister (1971) | 17104079 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 17,0 | Hans Werner Schwab (1940) | 14005137 | |
2 | LK 19,5 | Franz-Josef Weishaar (1940) | 14005170 | |
3 MF | LK 20,7 | Norbert Lehrbach (1952) | 15205750 | |
4 | LK 21,8 | Udo Prehn (1950) | 15006189 | |
5 | LK 23,5 | Otto Wendling (1949) | 14952902 | |
6 | LK 23,5 | Bernd Wandel (1951) | 15106010 | |
7 | LK 23,0 | Siegbert Franz (1951) | 15150321 | |
8 | LK 23,8 | Rolf Michel (1947) | 14705534 | |
9 | LK 24,8 | Gotthold Gewehr (1948) | 14805712 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Karl-Heinz Schrod (1946) | 14605013 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Ottomar Wald (1940) | 14005165 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Roland Webel Von (1941) | 14105313 | |
13 | LK 24,4 | Günter Küllmer (1944) | 14405451 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 17,0 | Hans Werner Schwab (1940) | 14005137 | |
2 | LK 23,5 | Otto Wendling (1949) | 14952902 | |
3 | LK 23,8 | Rolf Michel (1947) | 14705534 | |
4 | LK 24,8 | Gotthold Gewehr (1948) | 14805712 | |
5 | LK 24,8 | Karl-Heinz Schrod (1946) | 14605013 | |
6 | LK 25,0 | Ottomar Wald (1940) | 14005165 | |
7 | LK 25,0 | Roland Webel Von (1941) | 14105313 | |
8 MF | LK 24,4 | Günter Küllmer (1944) | 14405451 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 21,9 | Silke Küllmer (1970) | 27082631 | |
2 | LK 23,3 | Bernadette Jourdant (1963) | 26350175 | |
3 | LK 23,4 | Christiane Bauer (1983) | 28352081 | |
4 | LK 24,8 | Nina Bast (1981) | 28152040 | |
5 MF | LK 24,8 | Sybille Hoffmeister (1975) | 27553072 | |
6 | LK 24,8 | Daniela Castronovo (1977) | 27752763 | |
7 | LK 24,0 | Andrea Willig (1976) | 27654657 | |
8 | LK 24,0 | Anke Augustin (1976) | 27654651 | |
9 | LK 24,0 | Natalia Dowbusch (1975) | 27554428 | |
10 | LK 24,0 | Christine Weisgerber (1981) | 28153870 | |
11 | LK 24,0 | Melanie Wolf (1977) | 27754414 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 15,4 | Sabine Ruof (1964) | 26403489 | |
2 | LK 17,2 | Alexandra Dobbrunz (1970) | 27002438 | |
3 | LK 18,8 | Sabine Germei (1971) | 27150460 | |
4 | LK 21,6 | Betti Zimmer (1952) | 25203104 | |
5 MF | LK 21,9 | Silke Küllmer (1970) | 27082631 | |
6 | LK 22,0 | Iris Wörner (1969) | 26903108 | |
7 | LK 23,3 | Bernadette Jourdant (1963) | 26350175 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 18,3 | Ben Küllmer (2007) | 10750893 | |
2 | LK 21,9 | Nils Hoffmeister (2006) | 10656438 | |
3 | LK 21,8 | Bennet Germei (2008) | 10821070 | |
4 | LK 22,2 | Ben Joshua Groß (2008) | 10825775 | |
5 | LK 24,2 | Lian Schneider (2007) | 10766726 | |
6 | LK 24,9 | Pascal Hirz (2007) | 10772304 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 24,7 | Bogdana Dowbusch (2012) | 21201420 | |
2 MF | LK 25,0 | Mats Augustin (2012) | 11213879 | |
3 | LK 24,7 | Louis Herrmann (2012) | 11213870 | |
4 | LK 25,0 | Hannah Weisgerber (2012) | 21208993 | |
5 | Theresa Bauer (2014) | 21400359 |