Verein 14099
TC Obere Grafschaft Rheinland
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 8,8 | Christian Eißing (1968) | 16850972 | |
2 MF | LK 12,3 | Daniel Kloth (1981) | 18104017 | |
3 | LK 12,9 | Christian Fischer (1982) | 18250213 | |
4 | LK 13,2 | Florian Kündgen (1985) | 18503630 | |
5 | LK 17,4 | Oskar Wann (1989) | 18901085 | |
6 MF | LK 17,6 | Michael Hellings (1984) | 18453282 | |
7 | LK 17,8 | Peter Herschbach (1980) | 18050733 | |
8 | LK 18,4 | Tobias Kuhlen (1994) | 19454781 | |
9 | LK 19,1 | Philipp Gauer (1984) | 18403825 | |
10 | LK 19,4 | David Altmann (1979) | 17903249 | |
11 | LK 19,5 | Simon Grunewald (1977) | 17751381 | |
12 | LK 19,9 | Dirk Butke (1977) | 17702134 | |
13 | LK 20,2 | Michael Radermacher (1978) | 17852992 | |
14 | LK 22,1 | Markus Radermacher (1973) | 17351606 | |
15 | LK 21,1 | Maik A. Lange (1973) | 17302029 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Daniel Huse (1979) | 17952979 | |
17 | LK 20,0 | Damir Dadic (1990) | 19076917 | |
18 | LK 20,1 | Martin Reuland (1983) | 18350253 | |
19 | LK 21,7 | Dennis Mai (1984) | 18452749 | |
20 | LK 24,8 | Philipp Feodorovici (1992) | 19252607 | |
21 | LK 24,8 | Sebastian Sonntag (1993) | 19357787 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 8,8 | Christian Eißing (1968) | 16850972 | |
2 | LK 10,2 | Rüdiger Stiehl (1959) | 15951215 | |
3 | LK 16,3 | Norbert Kunze (1957) | 15705066 | |
4 | LK 16,8 | Jörg Baumanns (1960) | 16050330 | |
5 | LK 16,8 | Wolfgang Josten (1965) | 16505349 | |
6 | LK 18,4 | Rainer Meckes (1966) | 16653327 | |
7 | LK 18,6 | Uwe Frank (1963) | 16303383 | |
8 | LK 18,8 | Reiner Sagolla (1967) | 16752548 | |
9 | LK 19,4 | Herbert Götte (1966) | 16605304 | |
10 | LK 22,1 | Markus Radermacher (1973) | 17351606 | |
11 | LK 21,4 | Markus Weber (1967) | 16705343 | |
12 | LK 21,1 | Maik A. Lange (1973) | 17302029 | |
13 | LK 22,3 | Thomas Nauss (1964) | 16405524 | |
14 | LK 24,2 | Guido Mollen (1961) | 16162482 | |
15 | LK 24,6 | Carsten Strunck (1973) | 17303213 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Christoph Schmitz (1960) | 16005071 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 16,3 | Norbert Kunze (1957) | 15705066 | |
2 | LK 16,8 | Jörg Baumanns (1960) | 16050330 | |
3 | LK 16,8 | Wolfgang Josten (1965) | 16505349 | |
4 | LK 18,4 | Rainer Meckes (1966) | 16653327 | |
5 | LK 18,6 | Uwe Frank (1963) | 16303383 | |
6 | LK 18,8 | Reiner Sagolla (1967) | 16752548 | |
7 | LK 19,4 | Herbert Götte (1966) | 16605304 | |
8 | LK 21,4 | Markus Weber (1967) | 16705343 | |
9 | LK 21,5 | Ernst Hermans (1955) | 15505255 | |
10 MF | LK 22,3 | Thomas Nauss (1964) | 16405524 | |
11 | LK 24,2 | Guido Mollen (1961) | 16162482 | |
12 | LK 23,8 | Rolf Reher (1955) | 15553288 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Christoph Schmitz (1960) | 16005071 | |
14 | LK 24,0 | Michael Wein (1968) | 16857284 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 17,9 | Wolfgang Rick (1952) | 15205814 | |
2 MF | LK 19,0 | Christoph Buhrmester (1952) | 15205603 | |
3 | LK 19,7 | Walter Gauer (1947) | 14700312 | |
4 | LK 21,4 | Hans Jürgen Jansen (1947) | 14705465 | |
5 | LK 22,8 | Horst Bach (1953) | 15303665 | |
6 | LK 23,1 | Hartmut Brabänder (1948) | 14805629 | |
7 | LK 24,8 | Herbert Glath (1946) | 14604838 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Josef Wimmer (1952) | 15205915 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 19,7 | Walter Gauer (1947) | 14700312 | |
2 | LK 21,4 | Hans Jürgen Jansen (1947) | 14705465 | |
3 MF | LK 23,1 | Hartmut Brabänder (1948) | 14805629 | |
4 | LK 24,8 | Herbert Glath (1946) | 14604838 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 12,3 | Carmen Josten (1969) | 26903036 | |
2 | LK 17,0 | Brigitte Lindlar (1955) | 25501893 | |
3 | LK 17,2 | Sabine Schwarz (1967) | 26701513 | |
4 | LK 17,6 | Viola Tiemann (1979) | 27901410 | |
5 | LK 18,7 | Marita Glath (1949) | 24902650 | |
6 | LK 19,0 | Britt Goette (1967) | 26703402 | |
7 MF | LK 19,9 | Heike Luse-Heimann (1971) | 27191485 | |
8 | LK 20,1 | Tanja Cauers (1971) | 27193056 | |
9 | LK 21,2 | Birgit Altmann (1953) | 25302873 | |
10 | LK 23,7 | Jutta Schmitz (1970) | 27002435 | |
11 | LK 20,7 | Stefanie Maldonado (1968) | 26803391 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Waltraud Strunck-Brabänder (1953) | 25303024 | |
13 | LK 23,9 | Annette Jürgens (1969) | 26901279 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Karin Kuhlen (1969) | 26903046 | |
15 | LK 23,2 | Alexandra Cozariuc (1981) | 28152838 | |
16 MF | LK 23,3 | Christine Cevriz (1977) | 27753018 | |
17 | LK 24,3 | Nicole Emons-Kubaile (1977) | 27753655 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Christiane Kummer (1973) | 27354226 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Claudia Reinarz (1980) | 28053108 | |
20 | LK 25,0 | Michaela Glath (1974) | 27453792 | |
21 | LK 24,8 | Marlies Profittlich (1948) | 24802632 | |
22 | LK 24,0 | Christiane Brohl (1979) | 27901310 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 17,0 | Brigitte Lindlar (1955) | 25501893 | |
2 | LK 18,4 | Mirjam Seddig (1953) | 25350660 | |
3 | LK 18,7 | Marita Glath (1949) | 24902650 | |
4 | LK 21,2 | Birgit Altmann (1953) | 25302873 | |
5 | LK 23,0 | Gerti Bisenius (1952) | 25202936 | |
6 | LK 23,8 | Elvira Hoffmeister (1952) | 25202177 | |
7 | LK 25,0 | Waltraud Strunck-Brabänder (1953) | 25303024 | |
8 | LK 21,9 | Erika Hoehn (1944) | 24402579 | |
9 | LK 24,0 | Sandra Herring (1944) | 24450969 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Marlies Profittlich (1948) | 24802632 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Ursula Braun (1944) | 24400231 |