Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 14241
TC Nickenich Rheinland

Winter 2021/2022 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 16,4 Patrick Ley (1986) 18651815
2 LK 17,4 Christopher Knackstedt (1994) 19411541
3 LK 17,5 Michael Henke (1987) 18753292
4 LK 18,9 Stephan Röder (1985) 18503671
5 LK 23,3 Sebastian Busch (1983) 18303667
6 LK 20,9 Sebastian Roch (1988) 18889747
7 LK 21,0 Tobias Stockdreher (2002) 10204612
8 LK 23,3 Philip Meurer (2002) 10257048
9 LK 22,4 Andreas Schwarz (1987) 18753293
10 LK 23,5 Matthias Meid (1990) 19076036
11 LK 22,7 Benjamin Diensberg (1984) 18453987
12 LK 22,4 Normen Engels (1978) 17853938
13 LK 23,3 Fabio Degen (1995) 19570604
14 LK 23,3 Dominik Leersch (1990) 19074483
15 LK 22,3 Alexander Plitz (1995) 19570947
16 LK 23,3 Christian El-Salloum (2001) 10166314
17 LK 23,3 Ben Geurten (2001) 10106340
18 LK 23,3 Max Neumann (2003) 10302624
19 LK 23,3 Peter Windheuser (1987) 18753616
20 LK 23,3 Florian Krings (1982) 18251766
21 LK 23,3 Moritz Waldecker (2000) 10008098
22 LK 23,3 David Waldecker (2004) 10463570
23 LK 24,2 Daniel Drost (1978) 17855214
24 LK 23,3 Chris Fournier (1992) 19256863
25 LK 23,3 Moritz Geurten (2005) 10570142
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 16,4 Patrick Ley (1986) 18651815
2 MF LK 16,5 Alexander Kutz (1979) 17954602
3 LK 17,3 Ralf Bockheiser (1966) 16600085
4 LK 17,5 Michael Henke (1987) 18753292
5 LK 18,9 Stephan Röder (1985) 18503671
6 LK 19,3 Christian Collet (1980) 18003869
7 LK 23,3 Sebastian Busch (1983) 18303667
8 LK 20,6 Marco Bonn (1981) 18154089
9 MF LK 20,9 Sebastian Roch (1988) 18889747
10 LK 22,4 Andreas Schwarz (1987) 18753293
11 LK 22,7 Volker Wohde (1981) 18104125
12 LK 23,5 Matthias Meid (1990) 19076036
13 LK 22,7 Benjamin Diensberg (1984) 18453987
14 LK 23,3 Udo Ballensiefen (1976) 17654302
15 LK 23,3 Peter Becker (1974) 17454230
16 LK 22,6 Udo Krämer (1970) 17055619
17 LK 23,3 Dominik Leersch (1990) 19074483
18 LK 23,3 Peter Windheuser (1987) 18753616
19 LK 23,3 Florian Krings (1982) 18251766
20 LK 23,3 Matthias Lange (1976) 17655209
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 16,5 Alexander Kutz (1979) 17954602
2 LK 16,8 Wolfgang Kutz (1953) 15305388
3 LK 19,1 Jürgen Schmidt (1968) 16805140
4 LK 19,3 Christian Collet (1980) 18003869
5 LK 20,6 Marco Bonn (1981) 18154089
6 LK 21,7 Achim Stockdreher (1969) 16904808
7 LK 22,7 Volker Wohde (1981) 18104125
8 LK 23,3 Udo Ballensiefen (1976) 17654302
9 LK 23,3 Peter Becker (1974) 17454230
10 LK 23,3 Mischa Lattermann (1978) 17854917
11 MF LK 22,4 Normen Engels (1978) 17853938
12 LK 22,6 Udo Krämer (1970) 17055619
13 LK 24,2 Daniel Drost (1978) 17855214
14 LK 20,9 Edwin Lortz (1950) 15006128
15 LK 23,4 Ditmar Schleich (1951) 15152553
16 LK 23,3 Matthias Lange (1976) 17655209
17 LK 23,3 Dirk Aldenhoven (1977) 17754979
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,8 Dieter Uenzen (1957) 15752693
2 LK 9,6 Marc Geurten (1962) 16251871 NED
3 LK 10,2 Helmut Prca (1958) 15805004
4 LK 16,2 Anton Auer (1960) 16004848
5 LK 17,6 Friedhelm Daun (1961) 16104915
6 LK 19,1 Jürgen Schmidt (1968) 16805140
7 MF LK 22,7 Gerhard Kasper (1961) 16104987
8 LK 21,7 Achim Stockdreher (1969) 16904808
9 LK 22,3 Achim Lorig (1960) 16005001
10 LK 22,9 Thomas Bothe (1964) 16454333
11 LK 21,9 Fred Gross (1961) 16162875
12 LK 21,2 Joachim Weller (1962) 16205446
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,8 Dieter Uenzen (1957) 15752693
2 LK 9,6 Marc Geurten (1962) 16251871 NED
3 LK 10,2 Helmut Prca (1958) 15805004
4 LK 16,2 Anton Auer (1960) 16004848
5 LK 16,8 Wolfgang Kutz (1953) 15305388
6 LK 17,6 Friedhelm Daun (1961) 16104915
7 MF LK 22,7 Gerhard Kasper (1961) 16104987
8 LK 22,3 Achim Lorig (1960) 16005001
9 LK 22,9 Thomas Bothe (1964) 16454333
10 LK 21,9 Fred Gross (1961) 16162875
11 LK 21,2 Joachim Weller (1962) 16205446
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 12,9 Bernd Kaul (1945) 14501613
2 LK 20,9 Edwin Lortz (1950) 15006128
3 LK 23,3 Bernd Weller (1955) 15505491
4 LK 23,3 Erich Deboy (1942) 14251143
5 LK 22,3 Winfrid Röder (1949) 14906251
6 LK 23,4 Werner Schulz (1954) 15405465
7 LK 23,3 Karl Paulus (1956) 15605254
8 LK 23,3 Jürgen Pickel (1953) 15305460
9 LK 22,9 Siegfried Krause (1940) 14005045
10 LK 23,4 Ditmar Schleich (1951) 15152553
11 LK 23,3 Werner Lammerich (1953) 15352150
12 LK 23,3 Hans-Peter Probst (1951) 15152792
13 LK 23,3 Jürgen Damrau (1956) 15605082
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 19,8 Madlen Haller (1993) 29308464
2 LK 23,5 Miriam Federhen (1978) 27801644
3 LK 23,5 Lisa Weßendarp (1983) 28302363
4 MF LK 20,7 Jessica Ley (1990) 29053553
5 LK 22,1 Vera Loock (1990) 29053835
6 LK 23,5 Christina Mannebach (1982) 28252376
7 LK 23,3 Jennifer Steger (1985) 28552521
8 LK 23,3 Cornelia Auer (1981) 28101900
9 LK 22,5 Verena Diensberg (1986) 28652339
10 LK 23,3 Antonia Michels (2000) 20059171
11 LK 20,6 Patricia Daun (1993) 29351084
12 LK 22,9 Janina Bauer (1990) 29007779
13 LK 23,3 Pia Stockdreher (2002) 20264104
14 LK 23,5 Alina Geurten (1998) 29863389
15 LK 23,5 Naila Geurten (1996) 29657522
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 11,9 Birgit Remy (1969) 26950605
2 LK 13,3 Silvia Christ (1960) 26003041
3 LK 14,0 Tanja Auer (1971) 27150752
4 LK 14,3 Alexandra Dötsch (1970) 27002439
5 LK 16,3 Petra Deboy (1961) 26150711
6 LK 17,3 Claudia Uhl (1972) 27201964
7 LK 18,1 Cornelia Neumann (1966) 26603545
8 LK 18,8 Petra Martsch (1969) 26950869
9 LK 23,5 Miriam Federhen (1978) 27801644
10 LK 23,5 Lisa Weßendarp (1983) 28302363
11 MF LK 20,7 Jessica Ley (1990) 29053553
12 LK 22,1 Vera Loock (1990) 29053835
13 LK 23,5 Christina Mannebach (1982) 28252376
14 LK 23,3 Jennifer Steger (1985) 28552521
15 LK 23,3 Cornelia Auer (1981) 28101900
16 LK 22,5 Verena Diensberg (1986) 28652339
17 LK 22,9 Janina Bauer (1990) 29007779