Verein 14618
TC Mittelwald Montabaur Rheinland
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 6,1 | Kevin Klaric (1990) | 19075230 | ITA |
2 | LK 6,5 | Maximilian Schmitz (1988) | 18851574 | |
3 | LK 8,0 | Karsten Wagner (1971) | 17150932 | |
4 | LK 8,2 | Matthäus Stolarz (1987) | 18700514 | |
5 MF | LK 9,7 | Michael Schmidt (1999) | 19908792 | |
6 | LK 10,3 | Gunnar Grün (1976) | 17611271 | |
7 | LK 10,8 | Niklas Köhne (1999) | 19954550 | |
8 | LK 12,2 | Marius Ferger (1988) | 18805547 | |
9 | LK 13,2 | Jan Niklas Fischer (1998) | 19856995 | |
10 | LK 13,2 | Vincent Hövelmann (1999) | 19957215 | |
11 | LK 14,2 | Mark Paul (1988) | 18891380 | |
12 | LK 14,2 | Robert Küstermann (1997) | 19710795 | |
13 | LK 14,4 | Pascal Schreiner (1987) | 18751203 | |
14 | LK 14,7 | Benedikt Reinhardt (1995) | 19550580 | |
15 | LK 14,7 | Philipp Kiehl (2004) | 10455460 | |
16 | LK 16,0 | Lars Steier (1993) | 19301007 | |
17 | LK 16,1 | Niklas Hatzmann (2000) | 10062216 | |
18 | LK 16,6 | Markus Schmidt (1969) | 16990289 | |
19 | LK 16,8 | Thomas Paul (1998) | 19810238 | |
20 MF | LK 17,4 | Manuel Hübinger (1992) | 19256170 | |
21 | LK 17,5 | Johannes Kiehl (2007) | 10750527 | |
22 | LK 17,8 | Aloisius Noll (1950) | 15051502 | |
23 | LK 17,9 | Lukas Gombert (1999) | 19908494 | |
24 | LK 19,0 | Joel Hintz (2000) | 10007709 | |
25 | LK 19,2 | Linus Müller (2008) | 10825585 | |
26 | LK 19,4 | Stefan Drewing (1967) | 16755432 | |
27 | LK 19,5 | Tobias Göth (2000) | 10055992 | |
28 | LK 19,6 | Max Witzel (2007) | 10766663 | |
29 | LK 19,9 | Carl Kreitz (2005) | 10552681 | |
30 | LK 22,5 | Philipp Ickenroth (1999) | 19908563 | |
31 | LK 20,0 | Tim Sauer (1988) | 18805636 | |
32 | LK 20,2 | Niklas Oster (1998) | 19810229 | |
33 | LK 20,3 | Aaron Andres (2005) | 10500450 | |
34 MF | LK 20,0 | Carlo Parbel (2005) | 10552698 | |
35 | LK 20,1 | Felix Quirmbach (2005) | 10552701 | |
36 | LK 20,6 | Laurenz Heimes (2004) | 10401336 | |
37 | LK 23,0 | Paul Schaar (1998) | 19860431 | |
38 | LK 20,8 | Markus Berndt (1969) | 16991516 | |
39 | LK 21,2 | Michael Türk (1970) | 17054492 | |
40 MF | LK 21,9 | Max Meurer (1999) | 19908690 | |
41 | LK 24,8 | Bastian Aller (1998) | 19864369 | |
42 | LK 24,0 | Max Ickenroth (2000) | 10066593 | |
43 | LK 24,0 | Peter Müller (2000) | 10066592 | |
44 | LK 24,3 | Matthias Kurth (1989) | 18998915 | |
45 | LK 24,9 | Noah Franz (2006) | 10671892 | |
46 | LK 23,6 | Lukas Schlotmann (2009) | 10917383 | |
47 | LK 21,5 | Felix Meurer (2009) | 10914501 | |
48 | LK 24,9 | Jacob Franz (2008) | 10842079 | |
49 | LK 22,0 | Leon Mai (2006) | 10659963 | |
50 | LK 24,6 | Marlon Alexander Schnupp (2001) | 10106640 | |
51 | LK 23,0 | Tim Schönauer (2008) | 10825955 | |
52 | LK 24,8 | Michael Dämgen (1961) | 16104914 | |
53 | LK 24,0 | Heiko Spitzhorn (1968) | 16851906 | |
54 | LK 21,9 | Rüdiger Klapthor (1955) | 15505295 | |
55 | LK 24,0 | Johann Decker (1998) | 19864813 | |
56 | LK 21,8 | Karl-Heinz Dill (1951) | 15105672 | |
57 | LK 24,6 | Andreas Tschage (1979) | 17956273 | |
58 | LK 24,6 | Thomas Ebert (1981) | 18156022 | |
59 | LK 24,6 | Alexander Heilig (1980) | 18066842 | |
60 | LK 24,8 | Winfried Quirmbach (1954) | 15405424 | |
61 | LK 24,8 | Christian Decker (1981) | 18152961 | |
62 | LK 24,8 | Benedikt Pult (1969) | 16993946 | |
63 | LK 25,0 | Stefan Becker (1981) | 18155414 | |
64 | LK 25,0 | Jonas Kappel (2007) | 10770772 | |
65 | LK 25,0 | Jörn Kappel (1971) | 17163797 | |
66 | LK 25,0 | Christopher Neupert (1981) | 18155409 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 9,8 | Anna Schreiber (1988) | 28800126 | |
2 MF | LK 14,8 | Leonie Wagner (2004) | 20400769 | |
3 | LK 14,9 | Christina Lenz (1988) | 28890397 | |
4 | LK 15,3 | Kira Hatzmann (2003) | 20355506 | |
5 | LK 16,0 | Merle Holzlöhner (2004) | 20455629 | |
6 | LK 16,0 | Finya Müller (2006) | 20661281 | |
7 | LK 16,1 | Hannah Goldhausen (2003) | 20350643 | |
8 | LK 17,3 | Nancy Stiele (1985) | 28500505 | |
9 | LK 19,4 | Maria Kern (1999) | 29961884 | |
10 | LK 20,5 | Jana Kaulbach (1997) | 29707506 | |
11 | LK 20,8 | Jana Lena Fries (1989) | 28906961 | |
12 | LK 22,2 | Silvia Höhn (1980) | 28052551 | |
13 | LK 24,0 | Nina Köhne (2001) | 20152306 | |
14 | LK 23,2 | Jacqueline Köhne (2000) | 20052529 | |
15 | LK 21,8 | Sarah Stolarz (1997) | 29759040 | |
16 MF | LK 20,4 | Ronja Limbach (1997) | 29759263 | |
17 | LK 21,0 | Meline Maxeiner (1998) | 29860546 | |
18 | LK 24,6 | Georgina Wabschke (1999) | 29965808 | |
19 | LK 24,6 | Beatrice Ulrich (1983) | 28352640 | |
20 | LK 24,8 | Kerstin Seidel (1977) | 27753026 | |
21 | LK 23,1 | Katharina Neust (2005) | 20565366 | |
22 | LK 24,8 | Suraya Jolie Erguezel (2009) | 20954952 | |
23 | LK 24,8 | Nela Schlemmer (2006) | 20663890 | |
24 | LK 24,8 | Janica Buchstäber (2006) | 20663846 | |
25 | LK 25,0 | Sina Kämpflein (2006) | 20665441 | |
26 | LK 24,8 | Rebecca Helbach (1998) | 29806830 | |
27 | LK 24,8 | Kinga Hofmann (1987) | 28752052 | |
28 | LK 25,0 | Sonja Kappel (1973) | 27353902 | |
29 | LK 24,8 | Katrin Lubczynski (1976) | 27652688 | |
30 | LK 24,8 | Lejla Rudaja-Melenberg (1983) | 28351885 | |
31 | LK 24,8 | Maresa Noll (1994) | 29455314 | |
32 | LK 24,8 | Mia Schmitt (1999) | 29905746 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 8,0 | Karsten Wagner (1971) | 17150932 | |
2 | LK 9,6 | Thomas Quirmbach (1974) | 17451065 | |
3 | LK 12,4 | Mike Witzel (1971) | 17162242 | |
4 MF | LK 12,9 | Christian Bäcker (1971) | 17151172 | |
5 | LK 14,5 | Jan-Paul Van Essen (1968) | 16801240 | NED |
6 | LK 14,8 | Patrik Jösch (1970) | 17004163 | |
7 | LK 15,2 | Christoph Schmidt (1958) | 15805033 | |
8 | LK 16,6 | Markus Schmidt (1969) | 16990289 | |
9 | LK 17,8 | Aloisius Noll (1950) | 15051502 | |
10 | LK 19,4 | Stefan Drewing (1967) | 16755432 | |
11 | LK 23,1 | Meiko Ehrenlechner (1970) | 17004119 | |
12 | LK 20,8 | Markus Berndt (1969) | 16991516 | |
13 | LK 21,2 | Michael Türk (1970) | 17054492 | |
14 | LK 20,1 | Hamid Shamlou-Sand (1973) | 17352691 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Marcus Drewing (1967) | 16755862 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Michael Dämgen (1961) | 16104914 | |
17 | LK 24,0 | Heiko Spitzhorn (1968) | 16851906 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Michael Rapson (1955) | 15552933 | AUS |
19 | LK 21,9 | Rüdiger Klapthor (1955) | 15505295 | |
20 | LK 21,8 | Karl-Heinz Dill (1951) | 15105672 | |
21 | LK 24,8 | Winfried Quirmbach (1954) | 15405424 | |
22 | LK 24,8 | Benedikt Pult (1969) | 16993946 | |
23 | LK 24,8 | Wolfgang Mungenast (1953) | 15305443 | |
24 | LK 25,0 | Jörn Kappel (1971) | 17163797 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 9,8 | Anna Schreiber (1988) | 28800126 | |
2 | LK 12,3 | Julia Hommrich (1982) | 28202175 | |
3 | LK 12,3 | Karin Hübner (1977) | 27701582 | |
4 | LK 14,3 | Julia Liewald (1988) | 28850057 | |
5 | LK 14,9 | Christina Lenz (1988) | 28890397 | |
6 | LK 15,2 | Julia Köhne (1972) | 27200004 | |
7 | LK 15,2 | Daniela Hirschfeld (1975) | 27550075 | |
8 | LK 15,3 | Judith Schönauer (1978) | 27801611 | |
9 | LK 16,4 | Sabine Schnupp (1971) | 27150082 | |
10 | LK 17,2 | Petra Neust (1971) | 27150445 | |
11 | LK 17,2 | Silke Wagner (1977) | 27750312 | |
12 | LK 17,3 | Nancy Stiele (1985) | 28500505 | |
13 | LK 19,7 | Carina Decker (1982) | 28202178 | |
14 | LK 20,8 | Jana Lena Fries (1989) | 28906961 | |
15 | LK 24,7 | Carolin Wehrmann (1979) | 27901652 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Iris Kaulbach (1969) | 26951849 | |
17 | LK 24,8 | Kinga Hofmann (1987) | 28752052 | |
18 | LK 24,8 | Marija Juric (1978) | 27852359 | |
19 | LK 24,8 | Sonja Schiemann (1955) | 25550796 | |
20 | LK 24,8 | Evi Gresser (1952) | 25250725 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 12,3 | Karin Hübner (1977) | 27701582 | |
2 | LK 14,7 | Jennifer Maasch (1983) | 28351170 | |
3 | LK 15,2 | Julia Köhne (1972) | 27200004 | |
4 | LK 15,2 | Daniela Hirschfeld (1975) | 27550075 | |
5 | LK 15,3 | Judith Schönauer (1978) | 27801611 | |
6 | LK 16,4 | Sabine Schnupp (1971) | 27150082 | |
7 | LK 17,2 | Petra Neust (1971) | 27150445 | |
8 MF | LK 17,2 | Silke Wagner (1977) | 27750312 | |
9 | LK 19,7 | Carina Decker (1982) | 28202178 | |
10 | LK 21,5 | Kathrin Stein (1984) | 28450754 | |
11 | LK 22,2 | Silvia Höhn (1980) | 28052551 | |
12 | LK 23,8 | Christina Müller (1979) | 27951429 | |
13 | LK 24,7 | Carolin Wehrmann (1979) | 27901652 | |
14 | LK 24,6 | Beatrice Ulrich (1983) | 28352640 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Iris Kaulbach (1969) | 26951849 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Kerstin Seidel (1977) | 27753026 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Sonja Kappel (1973) | 27353902 | |
18 | LK 24,8 | Katrin Lubczynski (1976) | 27652688 | |
19 | LK 24,8 | Lejla Rudaja-Melenberg (1983) | 28351885 | |
20 | LK 24,8 | Marija Juric (1978) | 27852359 | |
21 | LK 24,8 | Sonja Schiemann (1955) | 25550796 | |
22 | LK 24,8 | Evi Gresser (1952) | 25250725 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 24,3 | Lara Bauerdick (2009) | 20963905 | |
2 | LK 25,0 | Maila Decker (2011) | 21104799 | |
3 | LK 25,0 | Aura Ostermann (2011) | 21104710 | |
4 | LK 24,2 | Nele Bauerdick (2011) | 21110624 | |
5 | LK 24,0 | Felicia Di Maio (2009) | 20965418 | |
6 MF | LK 24,0 | Levke Seidel (2010) | 21065073 | |
7 | LK 24,0 | Ceyda Kaymak (2009) | 20966084 | |
8 | LK 24,0 | Lea Hebel (2010) | 21065053 | |
9 | LK 24,0 | Lina Marie Karg (2010) | 21065056 | |
10 | LK 24,9 | Zeynep Kesgin (2012) | 21209053 | |
11 | LK 24,0 | Sarah Greinert (2011) | 21112074 | |
12 | LK 24,0 | Riya Ananthasayanan (2010) | 21064397 | |
13 | LK 24,6 | Carolin Höhn (2012) | 21209008 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Suraya Jolie Erguezel (2009) | 20954952 | |
15 | LK 24,0 | Celina Höhn (2010) | 21065063 | |
16 | LK 24,0 | Lilly Hertel (2010) | 21065069 | |
17 | LK 24,0 | Ajla Susa (2011) | 21111494 | |
18 | LK 24,0 | Philine Huf (2011) | 21112056 | |
19 | LK 24,6 | Clara Schermuly (2012) | 21209000 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 24,5 | Justus Parbel (2012) | 11213897 | |
2 | LK 24,1 | Tim Ehses (2012) | 11213872 | |
3 | LK 24,4 | Ben Ehses (2012) | 11213910 | |
4 | LK 25,0 | Jona Jender (2012) | 11214409 | |
5 | LK 24,9 | Zeynep Kesgin (2012) | 21209053 | |
6 | Callum Tyler Rapson (2015) | 11502367 | ||
7 | LK 24,5 | Benjamin Ulrich (2012) | 11213857 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Rafael Dudek (2012) | 11205877 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Matteo Traub (2012) | 11204461 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Michel Heinen (2012) | 11205910 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Friedrich Schloen (2012) | 11210312 | |
12 MF | LK 24,0 | Niclas Pfeil (2013) | 11312855 | |
13 | LK 24,0 | Christian Nazarenus (2013) | 11312856 | |
14 | LK 24,0 | Eda Kaymak (2012) | 21210027 | |
15 | LK 24,0 | Eva Marie Lorenz (2013) | 21308707 | |
16 | LK 24,0 | Laura Lamberti (2013) | 21308708 | |
17 | LK 24,0 | Lynn Stahl (2012) | 21210030 | |
18 | LK 24,0 | Mia Stahl (2012) | 21210968 | |
19 | LK 24,0 | David Still (2013) | 11312857 | |
20 | LK 24,0 | Lars Mertschuweit (2013) | 11312858 | |
21 | LK 24,6 | Carolin Höhn (2012) | 21209008 | |
22 | LK 25,0 | Anton Diel (2012) | 11205853 | |
23 | LK 25,0 | Philipp Hebel (2012) | 11210370 | |
24 | LK 24,6 | Clara Schermuly (2012) | 21209000 | |
25 | LK 25,0 | Ole Seidel (2012) | 11205814 | |
26 | Lorde Li (2014) | 21406922 | ||
27 | LK 24,8 | Leo Pabst (2012) | 11204413 | |
28 | Lars Fries (2014) | 11411924 | ||
29 | Johann Herzmann (2014) | 11411945 | ||
30 | Lina Decker (2014) | 21408112 | ||
31 | Luke Hommrich (2014) | 11412053 | ||
32 | Emilie Gowik (2014) | 21408156 | ||
33 | Elias Wirth (2014) | 11411911 | ||
34 | Paul Ferry Ferdinand (2014) | 11412091 | ||
35 | Jan Bandlow (2015) | 11509205 | ||
36 | David Kneip (2015) | 11509208 | ||
37 | Johann Petzholdt (2015) | 11509232 | ||
38 | Anni Heitz (2015) | 21505899 | ||
39 | Laura Bazenet (2014) | 21408173 | ||
40 | Lasse Demonty (2014) | 11411949 | ||
41 | Luisa Demonty (2014) | 21408184 | ||
42 | Ella Pirc (2015) | 21505872 | ||
43 | Philo Napa (2015) | 11509072 | ||
44 | Lavin Güldali (2015) | 21505874 | ||
45 | Laura Pfeil (2015) | 21505988 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorde Li (2014) | 21406922 | ||
2 | Lars Fries (2014) | 11411924 | ||
3 | Johann Herzmann (2014) | 11411945 | ||
4 MF | Lina Decker (2014) | 21408112 | ||
5 | Luke Hommrich (2014) | 11412053 | ||
6 | Emilie Gowik (2014) | 21408156 | ||
7 | Elias Wirth (2014) | 11411911 | ||
8 | Paul Ferry Ferdinand (2014) | 11412091 | ||
9 | Jan Bandlow (2015) | 11509205 | ||
10 | David Kneip (2015) | 11509208 | ||
11 | Johann Petzholdt (2015) | 11509232 | ||
12 | Anni Heitz (2015) | 21505899 | ||
13 | Laura Bazenet (2014) | 21408173 | ||
14 | Lasse Demonty (2014) | 11411949 | ||
15 | Luisa Demonty (2014) | 21408184 | ||
16 | Moritz Braun (2016) | 11605700 | ||
17 | Ella Pirc (2015) | 21505872 | ||
18 | Philo Napa (2015) | 11509072 | ||
19 | Lavin Güldali (2015) | 21505874 | ||
20 | Laura Pfeil (2015) | 21505988 |