Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 21050
TC Althornbach Pfalz

Doppelrunde 2021 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,1 Cornell Wilhelm (1956) 15600399
2 LK 10,1 Hans Peter Sand (1953) 15300523
3 LK 12,1 Peter Schmidt (1959) 15905049
4 LK 13,1 Jürgen Weber (1957) 15702458
5 LK 13,1 Rudi Sapich (1956) 15651490
6 LK 13,1 Josef Königstein (1953) 15351776
7 LK 13,1 Helmut Benoit (1952) 15200429
8 LK 18,1 Horst Sutter (1948) 14851679
9 LK 19,1 Engelbert Bikowski (1956) 15651643
10 LK 20,1 Joachim Sapich (1952) 15205823
11 MF LK 21,1 Achim Gerlinger (1956) 15605120
12 LK 21,1 Werner Bieber (1947) 14705360
13 LK 23,1 Dietmar Niedermeier (1951) 15105865
14 LK 23,1 Manfred Kipper (1959) 15904933
15 LK 23,1 Dieter Klauß (1942) 14204700
16 LK 23,1 Günther Gaudeck (1955) 15500299

Sommer 2021 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,0 Tim Helfenstein (1990) 19001955
2 LK 8,1 Christian Weidler (1981) 18151067
3 LK 9,1 Steffen Benoit (1985) 18550570
4 MF LK 10,8 Michael Kipper (1994) 19411531
5 LK 11,1 Nicolai Sand (1981) 18151208
6 LK 13,1 Niklas Bouquet (1997) 19754697
7 LK 14,1 Patrick Goebes (1988) 18800163
8 MF LK 14,1 Dominik Sommer (1990) 19053302
9 LK 19,1 Philip Wiese (1985) 18500667
10 LK 20,1 Silas Paltz (2004) 10401375
11 LK 21,1 Luca Geßner (2003) 10356802
12 LK 23,1 Marian Sand (1987) 18704967
13 LK 22,1 Christian Machhura (1979) 17951815
14 LK 23,1 Christian Benoit (1985) 18551977
15 LK 23,1 Florian Creuzburg (1987) 18754046
16 LK 23,1 Ulf De Hooge (1981) 18152914
17 LK 23,1 Till Wöschler (1991) 19156112
18 LK 23,1 Sven Flickinger (1979) 17954223
19 LK 23,1 Kai Zimmermann (1988) 18889735
20 LK 23,1 Tim Holzer (1988) 18890509
21 LK 23,1 Tobias Stauch (1984) 18403262
22 LK 23,1 Christian Degen (1986) 18654216
23 LK 23,1 Daniel Moschel (1991) 19156111
24 LK 23,1 Andreas Hoffmann (1981) 18152915
25 LK 23,1 Mathias Schmidt (1985) 18553177
26 LK 23,1 Nils Wöschler (1997) 19763222
27 LK 23,1 Tom Grieser (1998) 19864026
28 LK 23,1 Felix Lehner (1996) 19611092
29 LK 23,1 Lukas Motsch (2004) 10454556
30 LK 23,1 Nicolas Jost (1999) 19908567
31 LK 23,1 Jan Mettendorf (2001) 10157604
32 LK 23,1 Max Leibrock (2004) 10454659
33 LK 23,1 Valentin Brocke (2004) 10462281
34 LK 23,1 Jasper Penner (2007) 10758801
35 LK 23,1 Laurens Reinwald (2004) 10454658
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 3,1 Julia Dieter (1992) 29251136
2 LK 6,8 Melanie Schnöder (1989) 28901534
3 LK 8,1 Elena Bouquet (1999) 29951112
4 LK 9,1 Elena Süs (1989) 28952278
5 LK 9,7 Julia Sapich (1987) 28750581
6 LK 10,1 Nina Seegmüller (1993) 29351158
7 LK 10,1 Lizzy Schneider (2001) 20152300
8 LK 12,0 Alexandra Kloos (1989) 28951587
9 MF LK 14,5 Liza Helfenstein (1990) 29007867
10 LK 15,1 Ann-Kathrin Bieber (1990) 29000624
11 LK 15,1 Conny Ermack (1964) 26450764
12 LK 16,1 Luisa Welsch (2000) 20053353
13 LK 17,1 Lena Motsch (2000) 20005098
14 LK 18,1 Isabell Gulisch (1998) 29806811
15 LK 18,1 Martina Janz-Gulich (1964) 26403431
16 LK 20,1 Mia Bouquet (2006) 20652464
17 LK 20,1 Janine Benoit (1991) 29108109
18 LK 20,1 Bianca Gulisch (2000) 20004970
19 LK 22,1 Leona Welsch (2001) 20157708
20 LK 23,1 Christina Fischer (1983) 28350452
21 LK 23,1 Lara Stopp (2001) 20156112
22 LK 23,1 Kyra Wiese (1986) 28603407
23 LK 21,1 Emma Klein (2007) 20752305
24 LK 23,1 Katja Klein (1981) 28151087
25 LK 22,1 Ella Hartfelder (2005) 20552922
26 LK 22,1 Martina Bikowski (1962) 26251032
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,0 Tim Helfenstein (1990) 19001955
2 LK 8,1 Christian Weidler (1981) 18151067
3 LK 9,1 Steffen Benoit (1985) 18550570
4 LK 11,1 Nicolai Sand (1981) 18151208
5 LK 14,1 Patrick Goebes (1988) 18800163
6 LK 14,1 Dominik Sommer (1990) 19053302
7 LK 19,1 Philip Wiese (1985) 18500667
8 LK 23,1 Marian Sand (1987) 18704967
9 LK 22,1 Christian Machhura (1979) 17951815
10 LK 23,1 Christian Benoit (1985) 18551977
11 LK 23,1 Florian Creuzburg (1987) 18754046
12 MF LK 23,1 Ulf De Hooge (1981) 18152914
13 LK 23,1 Till Wöschler (1991) 19156112
14 LK 23,1 Sven Flickinger (1979) 17954223
15 LK 23,1 Kai Zimmermann (1988) 18889735
16 LK 23,1 Tim Holzer (1988) 18890509
17 LK 23,1 Tobias Stauch (1984) 18403262
18 LK 23,1 Christian Degen (1986) 18654216
19 LK 23,1 Daniel Moschel (1991) 19156111
20 LK 23,1 Andreas Hoffmann (1981) 18152915
21 LK 23,1 Mathias Schmidt (1985) 18553177
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,1 Cornell Wilhelm (1956) 15600399
2 LK 10,1 Hans Peter Sand (1953) 15300523
3 MF LK 12,1 Peter Schmidt (1959) 15905049
4 LK 13,1 Jürgen Weber (1957) 15702458
5 LK 13,1 Josef Königstein (1953) 15351776
6 LK 13,1 Helmut Benoit (1952) 15200429
7 LK 18,1 Horst Sutter (1948) 14851679
8 LK 23,1 Rainer Bouquet (1966) 16605253
9 LK 23,1 Thomas Leibrock (1970) 17052383
10 LK 23,1 Klaus Dreller (1962) 16253853
11 LK 23,1 Manfred Kipper (1959) 15904933
12 LK 23,1 Hubertus Maurer (1964) 16405509
13 LK 23,1 Uwe Brill (1965) 16592995
14 LK 23,1 Günther Gaudeck (1955) 15500299
15 LK 23,1 Klaus Motsch (1965) 16590698
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 12,1 Peter Schmidt (1959) 15905049
2 LK 13,1 Jürgen Weber (1957) 15702458
3 LK 13,1 Rudi Sapich (1956) 15651490
4 LK 19,1 Engelbert Bikowski (1956) 15651643
5 LK 20,1 Joachim Sapich (1952) 15205823
6 MF LK 21,1 Achim Gerlinger (1956) 15605120
7 LK 21,1 Werner Bieber (1947) 14705360
8 LK 23,1 Dietmar Niedermeier (1951) 15105865
9 LK 23,1 Manfred Kipper (1959) 15904933
10 LK 23,1 Dieter Klauß (1942) 14204700
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,1 Cornell Wilhelm (1956) 15600399
2 LK 10,1 Hans Peter Sand (1953) 15300523
3 LK 13,1 Rudi Sapich (1956) 15651490
4 LK 13,1 Josef Königstein (1953) 15351776
5 LK 13,1 Helmut Benoit (1952) 15200429
6 MF LK 18,1 Horst Sutter (1948) 14851679
7 LK 19,1 Engelbert Bikowski (1956) 15651643
8 LK 20,1 Joachim Sapich (1952) 15205823
9 LK 21,1 Achim Gerlinger (1956) 15605120
10 LK 21,1 Werner Bieber (1947) 14705360
11 LK 23,1 Günther Gaudeck (1955) 15500299
12 LK 23,1 Dietmar Niedermeier (1951) 15105865
13 LK 23,1 Dieter Klauß (1942) 14204700
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 15,1 Conny Ermack (1964) 26450764
2 LK 18,1 Martina Janz-Gulich (1964) 26403431
3 MF LK 18,1 Ursula Schmidt (1959) 25903172
4 LK 22,1 Martina Bikowski (1962) 26251032
5 LK 23,1 Andrea Silvia Brill (1967) 26753389
6 LK 23,1 Friedel Klauß (1947) 24702386
7 LK 23,1 Doris Sand (1958) 25803071
8 LK 23,1 Silvia Schnöder (1965) 26503482
9 LK 23,1 Vera Willer (1966) 26603614
10 LK 23,1 Ursula Müller (1957) 25702986
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 20,1 Mia Bouquet (2006) 20652464
2 LK 21,1 Emma Klein (2007) 20752305
3 LK 22,1 Ella Hartfelder (2005) 20552922
4 LK 23,1 Carolin Semar (2003) 20362249
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF Emil Lang (2011) 11158976
2 Nicolas Wiese (2011) 11158977
3 Fabian Vollmar (2013) 11302700
4 Emma Lang (2013) 21301581
5 Hannah Kaiser (2011) 21105596
6 Zoe Bernhardt (2012) 21203305
7 Sophia Heims (2011) 21105597
8 Noah Flickinger (2012) 11205736
9 Jonas Vollmar (2013) 11302701