Verein 21203
ASC Bunker Boy's TA Brücken Pfalz
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Doppelrunde 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 12,9 | Rolf Bernd (1956) | 15651155 | |
2 | LK 22,0 | Urban Brauer (1957) | 15704915 | |
3 MF | LK 22,7 | Hans Werner Altherr (1950) | 15005908 | |
4 | LK 24,5 | Benno Müller (1949) | 14906198 | |
5 | LK 25,0 | Felix Huber (1952) | 15205697 | |
6 | LK 24,0 | Georg Frömbgen (1959) | ||
7 | LK 25,0 | Peter Maurer (1957) | 15753374 | |
8 | LK 24,0 | Rudi Groß (1957) | ||
9 | LK 24,6 | Jürgen Becker (1955) | 15553287 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Hermann Fladerer (1942) | 14204640 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Hans-Werner Hort (1954) | 15405302 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Helmut Straßer (1948) | 14806038 |
Sommer 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 15,5 | Janina Holzhauser (1987) | 28703608 | |
2 | LK 15,8 | Natascha Christoffel (1971) | 27102275 | |
3 | LK 17,4 | Aline Christoffel (1999) | 29905477 | |
4 | LK 19,0 | Jasmin Stiller (2000) | 20059169 | |
5 | LK 19,2 | Marlyn Meisinger (1967) | 26703455 | |
6 | LK 20,5 | Sarah Maurer (1998) | 29852519 | |
7 MF | LK 20,6 | Julie-Janna Geyer (1999) | 29963861 | |
8 | LK 21,0 | Ute Sander (1959) | 25903162 | |
9 | LK 20,8 | Tanja Geyer (1968) | 26803336 | |
10 | LK 23,3 | Sonja Maurer (2002) | 20259950 | |
11 MF | LK 21,1 | Hannah Finken (2002) | 20262073 | |
12 | LK 21,3 | Eva Göddel (1983) | 28302265 | |
13 | LK 22,2 | Lea Böhnlein (2003) | 20353830 | |
14 | LK 22,3 | Emily Omlor (2004) | 20463479 | |
15 | LK 22,6 | Isabell Herrmann (1979) | 27953557 | |
16 | LK 24,0 | Mara Stein (2001) | 20162245 | |
17 | LK 25,0 | Beatrice Zitlau (2003) | 20355540 | |
18 | LK 24,0 | Luna Agne (2008) | 20817256 | |
19 | LK 24,0 | Syrina Roth (2009) | 20966069 | |
20 | LK 24,8 | Helena Geyer (2006) | 20661250 | |
21 | LK 24,6 | Marie Wagner (2010) | 21059954 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 2,0 | Jens Müller (1979) | 17909277 | |
2 | LK 5,0 | Sascha Leibrock (1991) | 19100203 | |
3 | LK 7,6 | Markus Frenzel (1982) | 18250248 | |
4 | LK 12,1 | Carsten Schütz (1975) | 17551185 | |
5 | LK 12,7 | Dominic Weber (1984) | 18451697 | |
6 | LK 14,2 | Timo Kauf (1975) | 17553836 | |
7 MF | LK 15,1 | Stefan Altherr (1978) | 17852989 | |
8 | LK 17,0 | Manuel Huber (1978) | 17854640 | |
9 | LK 18,6 | Eric Moosmann (1977) | 17756146 | |
10 | LK 18,6 | Jens Traumer (1987) | 18753435 | |
11 MF | LK 19,8 | Patrick Leibrock (1985) | 18553301 | |
12 | LK 19,9 | Sascha Wingerter (1985) | 18553297 | |
13 | LK 20,1 | Thomas Frank (1970) | 17055991 | |
14 | LK 20,9 | Fabian Defland (1993) | 19311488 | |
15 | LK 23,0 | Björn Göddel (1982) | 18253310 | |
16 | LK 23,5 | Mike Leßmeister (1976) | 17653270 | |
17 | LK 24,2 | Manuel Distler (1975) | 17554243 | |
18 | LK 23,5 | Sebastian Joas (1977) | 17754173 | |
19 | LK 23,9 | Eric Missy (1986) | 18655150 | |
20 | LK 24,0 | Benjamin Saipt (1982) | 18255948 | |
21 | LK 24,0 | Tobias Nauwerk (1981) | 18156414 | |
22 | LK 24,6 | Egon-Kunibert Schuld (1980) | 18066556 | |
23 | LK 24,8 | Andreas Guhmann (1978) | 17854120 | |
24 | LK 24,8 | Matthias Kaptikacti (1979) | 17954880 | |
25 | LK 24,8 | Jörn Müller (1986) | 18654289 | |
26 | LK 24,8 | Holger Huber (1984) | 18403847 | |
27 | LK 24,8 | Thomas Penna (1976) | 17653278 | |
28 | LK 24,8 | Christian Müller (1978) | 17854099 | |
29 | LK 25,0 | Marcus Jung (1984) | 18454533 | |
30 | LK 25,0 | Karsten Kühn (1983) | 18354490 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 12,9 | Rolf Bernd (1956) | 15651155 | |
2 | LK 15,3 | Jörg Mehlem (1967) | 16705247 | |
3 | LK 16,3 | Roland Sander (1960) | 16005053 | |
4 MF | LK 16,6 | Martin Geyer (1963) | 16305259 | |
5 | LK 16,8 | Markus Defland (1963) | 16305228 | |
6 | LK 20,6 | Stefan Scherer (1961) | 16161846 | |
7 | LK 22,0 | Urban Brauer (1957) | 15704915 | |
8 | LK 22,4 | Carsten Urschel (1968) | 16805169 | |
9 | LK 23,8 | Peter Wagner (1960) | 16005105 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 12,9 | Rolf Bernd (1956) | 15651155 | |
2 | LK 16,3 | Roland Sander (1960) | 16005053 | |
3 | LK 16,6 | Martin Geyer (1963) | 16305259 | |
4 | LK 16,8 | Markus Defland (1963) | 16305228 | |
5 | LK 20,6 | Stefan Scherer (1961) | 16161846 | |
6 | LK 22,0 | Urban Brauer (1957) | 15704915 | |
7 | LK 23,8 | Peter Wagner (1960) | 16005105 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Peter Maurer (1957) | 15753374 | |
9 | LK 24,5 | Benno Müller (1949) | 14906198 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Hans-Hermann Klasen (1951) | 15152549 | |
11 | LK 22,7 | Hans Werner Altherr (1950) | 15005908 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Hermann Fladerer (1942) | 14204640 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Felix Huber (1952) | 15205697 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Hans-Werner Hort (1954) | 15405302 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Helmut Straßer (1948) | 14806038 | |
16 | LK 24,6 | Jürgen Becker (1955) | 15553287 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 15,8 | Natascha Christoffel (1971) | 27102275 | |
2 | LK 19,2 | Marlyn Meisinger (1967) | 26703455 | |
3 MF | LK 21,0 | Ute Sander (1959) | 25903162 | |
4 | LK 20,8 | Tanja Geyer (1968) | 26803336 | |
5 | LK 20,1 | Melitta Krück (1956) | 25603060 | |
6 | LK 22,8 | Ulrike Altherr (1953) | 25351059 | |
7 | LK 23,3 | Jutta Lück (1956) | 25603075 | |
8 | LK 22,5 | Susanne Velten-Bollmann (1959) | 25903199 | |
9 | LK 22,5 | Edda Keller (1956) | 25603042 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Yvonne Mack-Müller (1973) | 27354266 | |
11 | LK 24,6 | Conny Urschel (1971) | 27194994 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | Silas Altherr (2014) | 11408152 | ||
2 | Tom Goetzke (2014) | 11408244 | ||
3 | Andreas Gundel (2014) | 11412000 | ||
4 | Fabio Castronovo (2014) | 11412056 | ||
5 | Lea Geimer (2015) | 21501312 | ||
6 | Johanna Nauwerk (2014) | 21408146 | ||
7 | Sophia Gundel (2014) | 21408147 | ||
8 | Carla Biehl (2014) | 21408247 | ||
9 | Paul Amann (2016) | 11605722 | ||
10 | Lukas Weißmann (2016) | 11605721 | ||
11 | Mika Köbrich (2016) | 11605662 | ||
12 | Jule Kreuscher (2015) | 21505934 | ||
13 | Max Kreuscher (2015) | 11509193 | ||
14 | Julius Biehl (2016) | 11605628 |
Winter 2023/2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 2,0 | Jens Müller (1979) | 17909277 | |
2 | LK 6,0 | Sascha Leibrock (1991) | 19100203 | |
3 | LK 7,6 | Markus Frenzel (1982) | 18250248 | |
4 | LK 11,5 | Carsten Schütz (1975) | 17551185 | |
5 | LK 12,1 | Dominic Weber (1984) | 18451697 | |
6 MF | LK 14,5 | Stefan Altherr (1978) | 17852989 | |
7 | LK 16,5 | Manuel Huber (1978) | 17854640 | |
8 | LK 19,2 | Patrick Leibrock (1985) | 18553301 | |
9 | LK 19,4 | Sascha Wingerter (1985) | 18553297 | |
10 | LK 22,9 | Mike Leßmeister (1976) | 17653270 |