Verein 21250
TC Dannstadter Höhe Pfalz
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 1,5 | Luka Vuglar (2004) | 10472711 | AUS |
2 MF | LK 2,9 | Antonio Manola (2000) | 10052557 | |
3 | LK 3,0 | Vito Manola (2002) | 10251163 | |
4 | LK 3,8 | Sascha Brechtel (1993) | 19300157 | |
5 | LK 7,3 | Marc Weber (1990) | 19051311 | |
6 | LK 8,5 | Marcelo Manola (1974) | 17402413 | |
7 | LK 8,5 | Kian Janz (2005) | 10554884 | |
8 | LK 9,6 | Fabio Reithermann (1996) | 19656660 | |
9 | LK 11,3 | Benedikt Feldmann (2003) | 10352554 | |
10 | LK 12,0 | Benjamin Mundzeck (1981) | 18154961 | |
11 | LK 15,7 | Elias Luca Höfer (2007) | 10750879 | |
12 | LK 17,6 | Philipp Eisel (2008) | 10825720 | |
13 | LK 18,3 | Elias Fußer (2005) | 10554743 | |
14 | LK 18,8 | Michael Beck (1983) | 18303646 | |
15 MF | LK 18,0 | Eric Ritter (2006) | 10662223 | |
16 | LK 19,3 | Adrian Meinhardt (2007) | 10750891 | |
17 | LK 23,1 | Marius Mohrhardt (1998) | 19850937 | |
18 | LK 24,5 | Maximilian Börner (2003) | 10370834 | |
19 | LK 24,0 | Luca Reyer (2004) | 10472749 | |
20 | LK 25,0 | Noah Miguel Grünwald (2006) | 10671195 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 15,0 | Polly Hornung (2007) | 20752277 | |
2 MF | LK 15,1 | Mia Hornung (2007) | 20752288 | |
3 | LK 17,6 | Lilian Walter (2005) | 20557042 | |
4 | LK 18,1 | Luisa Eisel (2006) | 20658650 | |
5 | LK 21,0 | Philine Reck (2008) | 20803880 | |
6 | LK 21,1 | Helena Offenhäuser (2006) | 20661243 | |
7 | LK 20,4 | Marlene Keck (2006) | 20654085 | |
8 | LK 22,5 | Sophie Roida (2008) | 20803936 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Aline Urban (1999) | 29961065 | |
10 | LK 24,0 | Hannah Dell (2004) | 20464401 | |
11 | LK 24,8 | Nadine Wilhelm (1998) | 29863319 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Lorraine Kuhn (2006) | 20664401 | |
13 MF | LK 25,0 | Sarah Fußer (1999) | 29965970 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Anja Hornung (1971) | 27102304 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 21,0 | Katrin Wallisch (1985) | 28552569 | |
2 | LK 22,9 | Angela Maischein (1978) | 27852957 | |
3 | LK 23,4 | Christina Humm (1976) | 27653293 | |
4 | LK 24,2 | Daniela Strub (1982) | 28252275 | |
5 | LK 24,7 | Pia Wahl (1981) | 28152265 | |
6 | LK 24,8 | Sandra Magin (1979) | 27952598 | |
7 | LK 24,9 | Petra Wilhelm (1972) | 27253764 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Anja Hornung (1971) | 27102304 | |
9 | LK 24,0 | Nancy Busch (1974) | 27454494 | |
10 | LK 24,0 | Heike Beier (1985) | 28553614 | |
11 | LK 24,8 | Rita Schuermann (1966) | 26603583 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Tanja Knötig (1976) | 27653285 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Susanne Dell (1969) | 26954220 | |
14 | LK 24,9 | Anja Gorges (1979) | 27952590 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 15,7 | Elias Luca Höfer (2007) | 10750879 | |
2 | LK 17,6 | Philipp Eisel (2008) | 10825720 | |
3 | LK 18,0 | Eric Ritter (2006) | 10662223 | |
4 | LK 19,3 | Adrian Meinhardt (2007) | 10750891 | |
5 | LK 22,8 | Jan Anders (2007) | 10759605 | |
6 | LK 24,1 | Matvey Aksiuchyts (2007) | 10765748 | |
7 | LK 25,0 | Noah Miguel Grünwald (2006) | 10671195 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Noah Marlon Rütz (2006) | 10671523 | |
9 | LK 21,4 | Jonas Fischer (2009) | 10910925 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 15,0 | Polly Hornung (2007) | 20752277 | |
2 | LK 15,1 | Mia Hornung (2007) | 20752288 | |
3 | LK 18,1 | Luisa Eisel (2006) | 20658650 | |
4 | LK 21,0 | Philine Reck (2008) | 20803880 | |
5 | LK 21,1 | Helena Offenhäuser (2006) | 20661243 | |
6 | LK 20,4 | Marlene Keck (2006) | 20654085 | |
7 | LK 22,5 | Sophie Roida (2008) | 20803936 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 17,8 | Ben Drinda (2012) | 11202197 | |
2 | LK 18,2 | Lenny Süß (2009) | 10909345 | |
3 | LK 19,1 | Henri Norckauer (2013) | 11302132 | |
4 | LK 21,4 | Jonas Fischer (2009) | 10910925 | |
5 | LK 24,7 | Viktor Meinhardt (2009) | 10903217 | |
6 | LK 24,2 | Jovanche Blazheski (2011) | 11165113 | MKD |
7 | LK 24,0 | Leonardo Staal (2011) | 11154852 | |
8 | LK 24,0 | Luca Fink (2010) | 11089589 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Ben Ihrig (2011) | 11163085 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Milo Offenhäuser (2010) | 11093135 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 16,0 | Lenny Weber (2012) | 11200961 | |
2 | LK 17,8 | Ben Drinda (2012) | 11202197 | |
3 | LK 19,1 | Henri Norckauer (2013) | 11302132 | |
4 | LK 19,6 | Lenny Hör (2012) | 11200664 | |
5 | LK 22,9 | Bennet Rutzen (2012) | 11202196 | |
6 | LK 24,8 | Maya Hornung (2012) | 21203402 | |
7 | LK 24,7 | Mika Strub (2012) | 11204498 | |
8 | LK 23,9 | Felix Böhm (2013) | 11310967 | |
9 MF | Leevi Kirsch (2014) | 11401773 | ||
10 | LK 24,4 | Michael Nordheimer (2013) | 11302089 | |
11 | LK 24,1 | Flynn Hoffelder (2013) | 11308399 | |
12 | LK 24,4 | Lars Beier (2013) | 11310856 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Nele Valentina Dresch (2012) | 21202849 | |
14 | LK 24,4 | Paul Heczko (2013) | 11307035 | |
15 | LK 25,0 | Maya Pellkofer (2012) | 21204330 | |
16 | LK 24,4 | Emilia Zimmermann (2013) | 21305436 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mara Debus (2014) | 21408210 | ||
2 | Haihang Sun (2014) | 21408158 | ||
3 MF | Pia Mundczek (2014) | 21405504 | ||
4 | Moritz Wiegeshoff (2014) | 11408140 | ||
5 | Ilijas Hasani (2014) | 11405419 | ||
6 | Nele Roida (2015) | 21505947 | ||
7 | Max Jaeger (2014) | 11411931 | ||
8 | Robin Becker (2014) | 11411930 |
Winter 2023/2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 3,2 | Antonio Manola (2000) | 10052557 | |
2 | LK 3,3 | Sascha Brechtel (1993) | 19300157 | |
3 | LK 7,6 | Marc Weber (1990) | 19051311 | |
4 | LK 7,9 | Andreas Rauda (1991) | 19154534 | |
5 | LK 8,1 | Kian Janz (2005) | 10554884 | |
6 MF | LK 9,0 | Marcelo Manola (1974) | 17402413 | |
7 | LK 9,1 | Fabio Reithermann (1996) | 19656660 | |
8 | LK 9,4 | Yannik Anders (2000) | 10054156 | |
9 | LK 11,0 | Benedikt Feldmann (2003) | 10352554 | |
10 | LK 12,3 | Benjamin Mundzeck (1981) | 18154961 | |
11 | LK 15,6 | Elias Luca Höfer (2007) | 10750879 | |
12 | LK 17,7 | Elias Fußer (2005) | 10554743 | |
13 | LK 17,7 | Philipp Eisel (2008) | 10825720 | |
14 | LK 18,5 | Michael Beck (1983) | 18303646 | |
15 | LK 19,1 | Adrian Meinhardt (2007) | 10750891 | |
16 | LK 19,2 | Eric Ritter (2006) | 10662223 | |
17 | LK 20,8 | Christian Roida (1982) | 18254080 | |
18 | LK 22,1 | Michael Schulz (1968) | 16851244 | |
19 | LK 22,5 | Noah Fußer (2000) | 10054281 | |
20 | LK 24,0 | Maximilian Börner (2003) | 10370834 | |
21 | LK 24,5 | Matthias Magin (1979) | 17954510 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 9,0 | Marcelo Manola (1974) | 17402413 | |
2 | LK 11,5 | Lothar Hickmann (1983) | 18303629 | |
3 | LK 12,3 | Benjamin Mundzeck (1981) | 18154961 | |
4 | LK 15,5 | Matthias Kunz (1978) | 17851132 | |
5 | LK 17,1 | Swen Dornseifer (1981) | 18101016 | |
6 MF | LK 18,5 | Michael Beck (1983) | 18303646 | |
7 | LK 20,5 | Jens Häge (1975) | 17503151 | |
8 | LK 20,8 | Christian Roida (1982) | 18254080 | |
9 | LK 22,1 | Michael Schulz (1968) | 16851244 | |
10 | LK 22,1 | Ronald Poenisch (1964) | 16405538 | |
11 | LK 22,3 | Jan Mannweiler (1986) | 18651816 | |
12 | LK 24,5 | Matthias Magin (1979) | 17954510 | |
13 | LK 24,5 | Gunter Bartholomae (1958) | 15852016 | |
14 | LK 24,7 | Partick Klimt (1976) | 17656583 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 7,2 | Tatjana Weber (1964) | 26450201 | |
2 MF | LK 14,6 | Mia Hornung (2007) | 20752288 | |
3 | LK 14,8 | Polly Hornung (2007) | 20752277 | |
4 | LK 17,5 | Luisa Eisel (2006) | 20658650 | |
5 | LK 19,9 | Marlene Keck (2006) | 20654085 | |
6 | LK 20,5 | Philine Reck (2008) | 20803880 | |
7 | LK 20,5 | Helena Offenhäuser (2006) | 20661243 | |
8 | LK 22,0 | Sophie Roida (2008) | 20803936 | |
9 | LK 22,7 | Sophia Schell (2007) | 20759028 | |
10 | LK 23,7 | Hannah Dell (2004) | 20464401 | |
11 | LK 24,2 | Nadine Wilhelm (1998) | 29863319 | |
12 | LK 24,6 | Aline Urban (1999) | 29961065 | |
13 | LK 24,7 | Sarah Fußer (1999) | 29965970 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 18,0 | Lenny Süß (2009) | 10909345 | |
2 | LK 18,2 | Ben Drinda (2012) | 11202197 | |
3 | LK 19,5 | Henri Norckauer (2013) | 11302132 | |
4 | LK 21,9 | Jonas Fischer (2009) | 10910925 | |
5 | LK 24,3 | Viktor Meinhardt (2009) | 10903217 | |
6 | LK 23,4 | Luca Fink (2010) | 11089589 | |
7 | LK 24,7 | Milo Offenhäuser (2010) | 11093135 | |
8 | LK 22,7 | Bennet Rutzen (2012) | 11202196 | |
9 | LK 23,4 | Leonardo Staal (2011) | 11154852 | |
10 | LK 24,6 | Tim Maischein (2010) | 11095991 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 22,8 | Elin Kirsch (2010) | 21055287 | |
2 MF | LK 25,0 | Maya Hornung (2012) | 21203402 | |
3 | LK 24,4 | Lea Strub (2010) | 21052819 | |
4 | LK 24,6 | Hannah Magin (2010) | 20954973 | |
5 | LK 24,2 | Elena Reinhard (2010) | 21055288 | |
6 | LK 25,0 | Leonie Roida (2009) | 20954959 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 17,2 | Lenny Weber (2012) | 11200961 | |
2 | LK 18,2 | Ben Drinda (2012) | 11202197 | |
3 | LK 19,5 | Henri Norckauer (2013) | 11302132 | |
4 | LK 22,7 | Bennet Rutzen (2012) | 11202196 | |
5 | LK 24,7 | Mika Strub (2012) | 11204498 | |
6 | LK 25,0 | Maya Hornung (2012) | 21203402 | |
7 | LK 24,0 | Michael Nordheimer (2013) | 11302089 | |
8 | LK 24,0 | Flynn Hoffelder (2013) | 11308399 | |
9 | LK 24,0 | Felix Böhm (2013) | 11310967 | |
10 | Leevi Kirsch (2014) | 11401773 | ||
11 | LK 24,0 | Paul Heczko (2013) | 11307035 | |
12 | LK 24,0 | Lars Beier (2013) | 11310856 |