Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 21250
TC Dannstadter Höhe Pfalz

Winter 2023/2024 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 3,2 Antonio Manola (2000) 10052557
2 LK 3,3 Sascha Brechtel (1993) 19300157
3 LK 7,6 Marc Weber (1990) 19051311
4 LK 7,9 Andreas Rauda (1991) 19154534
5 LK 8,1 Kian Janz (2005) 10554884
6 MF LK 9,0 Marcelo Manola (1974) 17402413
7 LK 9,1 Fabio Reithermann (1996) 19656660
8 LK 9,4 Yannik Anders (2000) 10054156
9 LK 11,0 Benedikt Feldmann (2003) 10352554
10 LK 12,3 Benjamin Mundzeck (1981) 18154961
11 LK 15,6 Elias Luca Höfer (2007) 10750879
12 LK 17,7 Elias Fußer (2005) 10554743
13 LK 17,7 Philipp Eisel (2008) 10825720
14 LK 18,5 Michael Beck (1983) 18303646
15 LK 19,1 Adrian Meinhardt (2007) 10750891
16 LK 19,2 Eric Ritter (2006) 10662223
17 LK 20,8 Christian Roida (1982) 18254080
18 LK 22,1 Michael Schulz (1968) 16851244
19 LK 22,5 Noah Fußer (2000) 10054281
20 LK 24,0 Maximilian Börner (2003) 10370834
21 LK 24,5 Matthias Magin (1979) 17954510
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 9,0 Marcelo Manola (1974) 17402413
2 LK 11,5 Lothar Hickmann (1983) 18303629
3 LK 12,3 Benjamin Mundzeck (1981) 18154961
4 LK 15,5 Matthias Kunz (1978) 17851132
5 LK 17,1 Swen Dornseifer (1981) 18101016
6 MF LK 18,5 Michael Beck (1983) 18303646
7 LK 20,5 Jens Häge (1975) 17503151
8 LK 20,8 Christian Roida (1982) 18254080
9 LK 22,1 Michael Schulz (1968) 16851244
10 LK 22,1 Ronald Poenisch (1964) 16405538
11 LK 22,3 Jan Mannweiler (1986) 18651816
12 LK 24,5 Matthias Magin (1979) 17954510
13 LK 24,5 Gunter Bartholomae (1958) 15852016
14 LK 24,7 Partick Klimt (1976) 17656583
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,2 Tatjana Weber (1964) 26450201
2 MF LK 14,6 Mia Hornung (2007) 20752288
3 LK 14,8 Polly Hornung (2007) 20752277
4 LK 17,5 Luisa Eisel (2006) 20658650
5 LK 19,9 Marlene Keck (2006) 20654085
6 LK 20,5 Philine Reck (2008) 20803880
7 LK 20,5 Helena Offenhäuser (2006) 20661243
8 LK 22,0 Sophie Roida (2008) 20803936
9 LK 22,7 Sophia Schell (2007) 20759028
10 LK 23,7 Hannah Dell (2004) 20464401
11 LK 24,2 Nadine Wilhelm (1998) 29863319
12 LK 24,6 Aline Urban (1999) 29961065
13 LK 24,7 Sarah Fußer (1999) 29965970
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 18,0 Lenny Süß (2009) 10909345
2 LK 18,2 Ben Drinda (2012) 11202197
3 LK 19,5 Henri Norckauer (2013) 11302132
4 LK 21,9 Jonas Fischer (2009) 10910925
5 LK 24,3 Viktor Meinhardt (2009) 10903217
6 LK 23,4 Luca Fink (2010) 11089589
7 LK 24,7 Milo Offenhäuser (2010) 11093135
8 LK 22,7 Bennet Rutzen (2012) 11202196
9 LK 23,4 Leonardo Staal (2011) 11154852
10 LK 24,6 Tim Maischein (2010) 11095991
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 22,8 Elin Kirsch (2010) 21055287
2 MF LK 25,0 Maya Hornung (2012) 21203402
3 LK 24,4 Lea Strub (2010) 21052819
4 LK 24,6 Hannah Magin (2010) 20954973
5 LK 24,2 Elena Reinhard (2010) 21055288
6 LK 25,0 Leonie Roida (2009) 20954959
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 17,2 Lenny Weber (2012) 11200961
2 LK 18,2 Ben Drinda (2012) 11202197
3 LK 19,5 Henri Norckauer (2013) 11302132
4 LK 22,7 Bennet Rutzen (2012) 11202196
5 LK 24,7 Mika Strub (2012) 11204498
6 LK 25,0 Maya Hornung (2012) 21203402
7 LK 24,0 Michael Nordheimer (2013) 11302089
8 LK 24,0 Flynn Hoffelder (2013) 11308399
9 LK 24,0 Felix Böhm (2013) 11310967
10 Leevi Kirsch (2014) 11401773
11 LK 24,0 Paul Heczko (2013) 11307035
12 LK 24,0 Lars Beier (2013) 11310856