Verein 21375
TuS TA Erfenbach Pfalz
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Doppelrunde 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 12,8 | Martin Hammerschmidt (1957) | 15750073 | |
2 | LK 14,5 | Klaus Künstler (1953) | 15300457 | |
3 MF | LK 16,8 | Walter Utzinger (1955) | 15551728 | |
4 | LK 17,3 | Ernst Schlensak (1957) | 15750128 | |
5 | LK 18,2 | Wolfgang Schwarz (1956) | 15650142 | |
6 | LK 19,0 | Rolf Kern (1958) | 15800472 | |
7 | LK 19,8 | Heiner Lahmers (1950) | 15050141 | |
8 | LK 21,5 | Peter Kiefer (1956) | 15650141 | |
9 | LK 24,3 | Franz Günther (1945) | 14551195 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Berthold Pfaffmann (1944) | 14405500 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Werner Blauth (1946) | 14604792 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Hans Brämer (1952) | 15252066 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Willi Widmaier (1948) | 14805950 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 12,8 | Martin Hammerschmidt (1957) | 15750073 | |
2 | LK 14,1 | Thomas Sedlmeier (1961) | 16105122 | |
3 MF | LK 14,5 | Klaus Künstler (1953) | 15300457 | |
4 | LK 16,8 | Walter Utzinger (1955) | 15551728 | |
5 | LK 17,3 | Ernst Schlensak (1957) | 15750128 | |
6 | LK 18,2 | Wolfgang Schwarz (1956) | 15650142 | |
7 | LK 19,0 | Rolf Kern (1958) | 15800472 | |
8 | LK 19,8 | Heiner Lahmers (1950) | 15050141 | |
9 | LK 20,4 | Volker Schwenk (1963) | 16300240 | |
10 | LK 21,5 | Peter Kiefer (1956) | 15650141 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Thomas Göbel (1961) | 16104946 |
Sommer 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 12,8 | Martin Hammerschmidt (1957) | 15750073 | |
2 | LK 14,1 | Thomas Sedlmeier (1961) | 16105122 | |
3 | LK 14,5 | Klaus Künstler (1953) | 15300457 | |
4 | LK 16,8 | Walter Utzinger (1955) | 15551728 | |
5 | LK 17,3 | Ernst Schlensak (1957) | 15750128 | |
6 | LK 18,2 | Wolfgang Schwarz (1956) | 15650142 | |
7 | LK 19,0 | Rolf Kern (1958) | 15800472 | |
8 | LK 19,8 | Heiner Lahmers (1950) | 15050141 | |
9 | LK 20,4 | Volker Schwenk (1963) | 16300240 | |
10 | LK 21,5 | Peter Kiefer (1956) | 15650141 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Thomas Göbel (1961) | 16104946 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 12,8 | Martin Hammerschmidt (1957) | 15750073 | |
2 | LK 14,5 | Klaus Künstler (1953) | 15300457 | |
3 | LK 16,8 | Walter Utzinger (1955) | 15551728 | |
4 MF | LK 17,3 | Ernst Schlensak (1957) | 15750128 | |
5 | LK 18,2 | Wolfgang Schwarz (1956) | 15650142 | |
6 | LK 19,0 | Rolf Kern (1958) | 15800472 | |
7 | LK 19,8 | Heiner Lahmers (1950) | 15050141 | |
8 | LK 21,5 | Peter Kiefer (1956) | 15650141 | |
9 | LK 24,3 | Franz Günther (1945) | 14551195 | |
10 | LK 24,4 | Peter Franke (1957) | 15753361 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Berthold Pfaffmann (1944) | 14405500 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Werner Blauth (1946) | 14604792 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Hans Brämer (1952) | 15252066 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Willi Widmaier (1948) | 14805950 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 17,3 | Petra Pahle (1960) | 26050160 | |
2 MF | LK 18,8 | Ina Gamber (1966) | 26650059 | |
3 | LK 19,4 | Kirsten Freiler (1968) | 26803323 | |
4 | LK 20,3 | Nina Bingemann-Hübner (1978) | 27850909 | |
5 | LK 21,3 | Simone Kiefhaber (1966) | 26653051 | |
6 | LK 21,9 | Stefanie Pfundstein (1977) | 27701608 | |
7 | LK 24,1 | Sandra Fass (1968) | 26803319 | |
8 | LK 23,2 | Manuela Kissel (1970) | 27002481 | |
9 | LK 25,0 | Nicole Lenz (1979) | 27952352 |
Winter 2023/2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 12,8 | Philipp Fass (1997) | 19756326 | |
2 | LK 14,0 | Marius Keller (2000) | 10007766 | |
3 | LK 15,4 | Stefan Templin (1991) | 19154025 | |
4 | LK 18,7 | Thorsten Stumpf (1987) | 18704991 | |
5 | LK 19,0 | Jan Krämer (1991) | 19150421 | |
6 | LK 21,5 | Alexander Zorn (1993) | 19358359 | |
7 | LK 23,7 | Janis Heger (1997) | 19763681 |