Verein 21465
TC Freckenfeld Pfalz
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Doppelrunde 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 12,3 | Dieter Stocker (1952) | 15251725 | |
2 | LK 12,6 | Peter Beutel (1950) | 15000358 | |
3 | LK 18,4 | Helmut Thürwächer (1955) | 15505464 | |
4 | LK 20,8 | Gerald Helck (1959) | 15951896 | |
5 | LK 23,9 | Leopold Köberl (1945) | 14504113 | |
6 | LK 23,0 | Uli Krienen (1948) | 14805792 | |
7 | LK 24,4 | Rüdiger Nauert (1959) | 15905003 | |
8 | LK 21,2 | Peter Foos (1953) | 15350280 | |
9 MF | LK 22,5 | Walter Bätz (1953) | 15305217 | |
10 | LK 24,8 | Jürgen Kohlhepp (1957) | 15705051 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Wilfried Schowalter (1949) | 14906296 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Erhard Kempf (1943) | 14305447 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Jochen Sereinig (1940) | 14005143 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 7,3 | Bernhard Seiler (1956) | 15651273 | |
2 | LK 9,5 | Jürgen Hurter (1949) | 14902901 | |
3 | LK 12,0 | Rolf Burckhart (1960) | 16050145 | |
4 | LK 12,2 | Hans-Peter Huck (1956) | 15651830 | |
5 | LK 12,3 | Dieter Stocker (1952) | 15251725 | |
6 | LK 12,6 | Peter Beutel (1950) | 15000358 | |
7 | LK 14,2 | Georg Roth (1952) | 15200185 | |
8 | LK 14,8 | Uwe Bauerschmidt (1956) | 15651269 | |
9 | LK 14,9 | Hubert Schmitt (1960) | 16051425 | |
10 | LK 16,5 | Jörg Dähne (1955) | 15505187 | |
11 | LK 17,9 | Karlheinz Dries (1953) | 15350299 | |
12 | LK 20,8 | Gerald Helck (1959) | 15951896 | |
13 | LK 22,4 | Harry Köhler (1961) | 16105011 | |
14 | LK 21,9 | Gerd Weber (1962) | 16205438 |
Sommer 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 13,6 | Kevin Maier (1989) | 18905869 | |
2 | LK 14,7 | Christopher Huck (1991) | 19105696 | |
3 MF | LK 15,5 | Thorsten Wagner (1973) | 17303225 | |
4 | LK 16,0 | Florian Wüst (1981) | 18101783 | |
5 | LK 17,0 | Marc Ulm (1978) | 17803375 | |
6 | LK 19,1 | Marlon Simmen (2010) | 11087105 | |
7 | LK 20,8 | Sebastian Marx (1990) | 19010876 | |
8 | LK 24,0 | Niklas Dreisigacker (1997) | 19764141 | |
9 | LK 24,0 | Rene Wehrle (1992) | 19258562 | |
10 | LK 23,0 | Pascal Michalski (2009) | 10914172 | |
11 | LK 24,0 | Markus Tobie (1982) | 18256422 | |
12 | LK 23,7 | Samuel Schipper (2009) | 10910940 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Johannes Heid (1999) | 19955841 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Sebastian Huck (1989) | 18909448 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 7,3 | Bernhard Seiler (1956) | 15651273 | |
2 | LK 12,2 | Hans-Peter Huck (1956) | 15651830 | |
3 | LK 16,5 | Jörg Dähne (1955) | 15505187 | |
4 | LK 18,4 | Helmut Thürwächer (1955) | 15505464 | |
5 | LK 22,4 | Harry Köhler (1961) | 16105011 | |
6 MF | LK 21,9 | Gerd Weber (1962) | 16205438 | |
7 | LK 20,7 | Ralf Schwind (1962) | 16205402 | |
8 | LK 23,8 | Mario Heid (1961) | 16104964 | |
9 | LK 24,4 | Rüdiger Nauert (1959) | 15905003 | |
10 | LK 24,2 | Willy Hatz (1960) | 16051453 | |
11 | LK 24,5 | Peter Cambeis (1957) | 15751474 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Jürgen Weiß (1965) | 16505484 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Markus Meyer (1962) | 16205321 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 14,9 | Hubert Schmitt (1960) | 16051425 | |
2 | LK 18,4 | Helmut Thürwächer (1955) | 15505464 | |
3 | LK 20,8 | Gerald Helck (1959) | 15951896 | |
4 | LK 22,4 | Harry Köhler (1961) | 16105011 | |
5 | LK 21,9 | Gerd Weber (1962) | 16205438 | |
6 MF | LK 20,7 | Ralf Schwind (1962) | 16205402 | |
7 | LK 24,4 | Rüdiger Nauert (1959) | 15905003 | |
8 | LK 24,2 | Willy Hatz (1960) | 16051453 | |
9 | LK 21,2 | Peter Foos (1953) | 15350280 | |
10 | LK 22,5 | Walter Bätz (1953) | 15305217 | |
11 | LK 24,5 | Peter Cambeis (1957) | 15751474 | |
12 | LK 24,8 | Jürgen Kohlhepp (1957) | 15705051 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 7,3 | Bernhard Seiler (1956) | 15651273 | |
2 MF | LK 12,2 | Hans-Peter Huck (1956) | 15651830 | |
3 | LK 12,3 | Dieter Stocker (1952) | 15251725 | |
4 | LK 12,6 | Peter Beutel (1950) | 15000358 | |
5 | LK 14,2 | Georg Roth (1952) | 15200185 | |
6 | LK 14,8 | Uwe Bauerschmidt (1956) | 15651269 | |
7 | LK 16,5 | Jörg Dähne (1955) | 15505187 | |
8 | LK 17,9 | Karlheinz Dries (1953) | 15350299 | |
9 | LK 20,8 | Gerald Helck (1959) | 15951896 | |
10 | LK 21,2 | Peter Foos (1953) | 15350280 | |
11 | LK 22,5 | Walter Bätz (1953) | 15305217 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 14,4 | Valentin Pfaffmann (2009) | 10908631 | |
2 | LK 18,8 | Francois Dybski (2009) | 10921808 | FRA |
3 MF | LK 19,1 | Marlon Simmen (2010) | 11087105 | |
4 | LK 19,9 | Lenny Hanß (2009) | 10909049 | |
5 | LK 23,0 | Pascal Michalski (2009) | 10914172 | |
6 | LK 23,7 | Samuel Schipper (2009) | 10910940 |
Winter 2023/2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 14,2 | Valentin Pfaffmann (2009) | 10908631 | |
2 MF | LK 18,6 | Marlon Simmen (2010) | 11087105 | |
3 | LK 18,8 | Francois Dybski (2009) | 10921808 | FRA |
4 | LK 19,5 | Lenny Hanß (2009) | 10909049 | |
5 | LK 23,5 | Pascal Michalski (2009) | 10914172 | |
6 | LK 23,2 | Samuel Schipper (2009) | 10910940 | |
7 | LK 23,0 | Louis Cziba (2011) | 11159046 |