Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 21630
TSV 1978 Hassloch Pfalz

Mixed 2022 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,3 Kai Prien (1994) 19454615
2 LK 7,7 Joachim Spies (1954) 15400137
3 LK 7,8 Christian Fröde (1965) 16551146
4 LK 7,9 Marino Rossi (1960) 16000380 ITA
5 LK 7,9 Jan Scheller (1999) 19952002
6 LK 8,0 Gunther Heß (1953) 15300458
7 MF LK 8,2 Tobias Honacker (1988) 18851581
8 LK 8,6 Jürgen Beutelmann (1958) 15851399
9 LK 9,1 Andreas Weickenmeier (1965) 16551740
10 LK 9,2 Philipp Groß (1989) 18900237
11 LK 9,3 Volker Honacker (1960) 16051429
12 LK 9,4 Cedric Hener (1994) 19452218
13 LK 9,4 Sascha Zwißler (1992) 19251812
14 LK 11,0 Dominic Scheuermann (1987) 18702869
15 LK 11,0 Björn Stransky (1993) 19301437
16 LK 11,0 Manfred Weber (1950) 15051722
17 LK 12,1 Cosima Rossi (1960) 26000164 ITA
18 LK 12,6 Silvia Wolf (1963) 26303428
19 LK 13,4 Ulrike Aye (1963) 26351103
20 LK 13,6 Lars Engisch (1993) 19354502
21 LK 13,6 Lea Wolf (1998) 29854736
22 LK 13,8 Stephanie Lintz (1998) 29806922
23 LK 14,9 Steffen Honacker (1985) 18503606
24 LK 15,2 Petra Mangold (1965) 26550039
25 LK 16,0 Hanna Engel (1992) 29252990
26 LK 16,1 Elena Serini (1999) 29905767
27 LK 16,2 Timo Honacker (1990) 19010830
28 LK 16,3 Monika Honacker (1957) 25701099
29 LK 16,7 Simon Kissel (1987) 18751689
30 LK 17,1 Babette Scheffers (1997) 29759041 NED
31 LK 17,2 Andreas Konradt (1987) 18751877
32 LK 17,4 Beate Castro (1966) 26603453
33 LK 18,1 Mirko Kasaj (1983) 18305986
34 LK 18,3 Christian Ganser (1983) 18353929
35 LK 18,4 Lara Luisa Lenhoff (1992) 29252578
36 LK 18,9 Tim Hörnschemeyer (1988) 18802396
37 LK 19,2 Ulrike Metz (1966) 26651401
38 LK 19,3 Santino Friebe (1981) 18153583
39 LK 19,6 Luisa Beckmann (1998) 29854057
40 LK 20,5 Anette Blesinger (1968) 26803286
41 LK 20,5 Johannes Engel (1988) 18891092
42 LK 20,9 Leah Sefrin (2000) 20005208
43 LK 21,3 Patrick Schmitt (1991) 19156151
44 LK 21,7 Till Ganzert (1986) 18652108
45 LK 21,7 Alica Hildebrand (1993) 29308376
46 LK 22,1 Tomislav Topic (1982) 18254119
47 LK 22,2 Michael Rieger (1981) 18154584
48 LK 22,3 Claudia Exner (1959) 25903062
49 LK 22,3 Louisa Merkel (1996) 29608016
50 LK 22,6 Simone Merkel (1972) 27201933
51 LK 22,8 Maximilian Leib (1989) 18996135
52 LK 23,1 Jutta Weitz (1956) 25650683
53 LK 23,2 Pascal Döhr (1982) 18254605
54 LK 23,3 Claus Keller (1966) 16605348
55 LK 23,6 Vivien Wolf (1999) 29965678
56 LK 23,7 Jochen Best (1985) 18553921
57 LK 23,7 Jan Gerhard (1985) 18553926
58 LK 23,8 Petra Krause (1961) 26103096
59 LK 24,2 Thomas Brengel (1965) 16593458
60 LK 24,2 Maren Engisch (1992) 29200809
61 LK 24,4 Lara Röderer (1996) 29650740
62 LK 25,0 Jürgen Döhr (1955) 15553157
63 LK 25,0 Sabrina Bender (1986) 28652716

Sommer 2022 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,2 Tobias Honacker (1988) 18851581
2 LK 8,4 Kai Prien (1994) 19454615
3 MF LK 8,5 Jan Scheller (1999) 19952002
4 LK 8,9 Sascha Zwißler (1992) 19251812
5 LK 9,4 Philipp Groß (1989) 18900237
6 LK 9,7 Cedric Hener (1994) 19452218
7 LK 10,9 Dominic Scheuermann (1987) 18702869
8 LK 11,5 Björn Stransky (1993) 19301437
9 LK 13,5 Lars Engisch (1993) 19354502
10 LK 14,4 Steffen Honacker (1985) 18503606
11 LK 16,0 Timo Honacker (1990) 19010830
12 LK 16,4 Simon Kissel (1987) 18751689
13 LK 17,4 Andreas Konradt (1987) 18751877
14 LK 18,6 Mirko Kasaj (1983) 18305986
15 LK 18,6 Tim Hörnschemeyer (1988) 18802396
16 LK 19,0 Christian Ganser (1983) 18353929
17 LK 20,6 Santino Friebe (1981) 18153583
18 LK 21,1 Patrick Schmitt (1991) 19156151
19 LK 23,6 Tomislav Topic (1982) 18254119
20 LK 22,8 Till Ganzert (1986) 18652108
21 LK 21,7 Johannes Engel (1988) 18891092
22 LK 22,2 Michael Rieger (1981) 18154584
23 LK 22,3 Maximilian Leib (1989) 18996135
24 LK 23,4 Matthias Lehner (1989) 18996854
25 LK 23,8 Jochen Best (1985) 18553921
26 LK 23,8 Jan Gerhard (1985) 18553926
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 13,3 Lea Wolf (1998) 29854736
2 LK 14,3 Stephanie Lintz (1998) 29806922
3 LK 15,7 Hanna Engel (1992) 29252990
4 LK 17,2 Elena Serini (1999) 29905767
5 LK 18,4 Lara Luisa Lenhoff (1992) 29252578
6 LK 20,2 Luisa Beckmann (1998) 29854057
7 LK 21,1 Alica Hildebrand (1993) 29308376
8 MF LK 22,9 Louisa Merkel (1996) 29608016
9 LK 23,9 Lara Röderer (1996) 29650740
10 LK 21,0 Leah Sefrin (2000) 20005208
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,2 Tobias Honacker (1988) 18851581
2 LK 8,9 Sascha Zwißler (1992) 19251812
3 LK 9,4 Philipp Groß (1989) 18900237
4 LK 10,9 Dominic Scheuermann (1987) 18702869
5 LK 14,4 Steffen Honacker (1985) 18503606
6 MF LK 16,0 Timo Honacker (1990) 19010830
7 LK 16,4 Simon Kissel (1987) 18751689
8 LK 17,4 Andreas Konradt (1987) 18751877
9 LK 18,6 Mirko Kasaj (1983) 18305986
10 LK 18,6 Tim Hörnschemeyer (1988) 18802396
11 LK 19,0 Christian Ganser (1983) 18353929
12 LK 20,6 Santino Friebe (1981) 18153583
13 LK 21,1 Patrick Schmitt (1991) 19156151
14 LK 23,6 Tomislav Topic (1982) 18254119
15 LK 22,8 Till Ganzert (1986) 18652108
16 MF LK 21,7 Johannes Engel (1988) 18891092
17 LK 22,2 Michael Rieger (1981) 18154584
18 LK 22,3 Maximilian Leib (1989) 18996135
19 LK 24,6 Pascal Döhr (1982) 18254605
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 11,9 Cosima Rossi (1960) 26000164 ITA
2 LK 12,9 Silvia Wolf (1963) 26303428
3 LK 13,3 Ulrike Aye (1963) 26351103
4 LK 15,4 Petra Mangold (1965) 26550039
5 MF LK 15,9 Monika Honacker (1957) 25701099
6 MF LK 18,8 Beate Castro (1966) 26603453
7 LK 19,0 Ulrike Metz (1966) 26651401
8 LK 20,6 Anette Blesinger (1968) 26803286
9 LK 22,1 Simone Merkel (1972) 27201933
10 LK 22,4 Claudia Exner (1959) 25903062
11 LK 23,1 Jutta Weitz (1956) 25650683
12 LK 23,5 Gertrud Sturm (1957) 25702913
13 LK 23,6 Petra Krause (1961) 26103096