Verein 22210
TC Ludwigshafen-Oppau Pfalz
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 8,9 | Leon Emich (2005) | 10550134 | |
2 | LK 10,7 | Kevin Kardol (1986) | 18609145 | |
3 | LK 11,5 | Juan Wendt (1996) | 19658827 | |
4 | LK 12,1 | Daniel Spiegel (1992) | 19201391 | |
5 | LK 12,3 | Oskar Brandt (2004) | 10454569 | |
6 | LK 13,7 | Niklas Riedel (2004) | 10451285 | |
7 | LK 14,6 | Leon Stripf (2002) | 10251039 | |
8 MF | LK 14,6 | Tim Vetter (2005) | 10554707 | |
9 | LK 15,0 | Philipp Stegmann (1992) | 19200116 | |
10 | LK 15,4 | Max Krauß (1996) | 19651298 | |
11 | LK 15,9 | Konstantin Emich (1976) | 17653826 | |
12 | LK 16,9 | Christian Brandt (1965) | 16590285 | |
13 | LK 17,4 | Florian Steiner (2002) | 10256902 | |
14 | LK 23,8 | Jiri Resler (1980) | 18001771 | CZE |
15 | LK 24,0 | Felix Kahlert (1994) | 19400360 | |
16 | LK 24,6 | Kevin Rief (1991) | 19154054 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 2,8 | Nikola Tomanova (1996) | 29657838 | CZE |
2 | LK 3,7 | Kristyna Hrabalova (1996) | 29655161 | CZE |
3 | LK 4,1 | Theodora Degelow (2004) | 20450687 | |
4 | LK 4,1 | Tiffany Cornelius (1989) | 28902983 | LUX |
5 | LK 5,0 | Lisa Ilzhoefer (1997) | 29750184 | |
6 | LK 5,2 | Lisa Keller (1998) | 29850093 | |
7 MF | LK 6,0 | Nadine Lang (1996) | 29650133 | |
8 | LK 7,0 | Olga Schick (1995) | 29500010 | |
9 | LK 9,0 | Laura Sadria - Tutal (1989) | 28902729 | |
10 | LK 11,7 | Nina-Kristin Kardol (1989) | 28902726 | |
11 | LK 12,1 | Selina Lauermann (2005) | 20555985 | |
12 | LK 13,0 | Carolin Eisele (1994) | 29450446 | |
13 | LK 14,1 | Leni Eberle (2005) | 20552268 | |
14 | LK 14,1 | Alexandra Wambold (2003) | 20354179 | |
15 | LK 14,7 | Federica Süß (1987) | 28700290 | |
16 MF | LK 16,0 | Julia Lauermann (2003) | 20353725 | |
17 | LK 16,2 | Victoria Stoermer (2007) | 20755788 | |
18 | LK 16,6 | Janine Wenz (2004) | 20457605 | |
19 | LK 16,8 | Lina Schöne (1992) | 29253249 | |
20 | LK 17,8 | Meike Fischer (1990) | 29000067 | |
21 | LK 20,4 | Sabrina Mattern (1993) | 29300117 | |
22 | LK 20,5 | Marie-Theres Massar (1989) | 28901337 | |
23 | LK 20,7 | Florentine Wissing (2004) | 20456546 | |
24 MF | LK 22,6 | Hannah Wolf (2005) | 20555936 | |
25 | LK 22,8 | Katharina Süß (1991) | 29100431 | |
26 | LK 24,0 | Jula Gierse (1995) | 29552505 | |
27 | LK 24,8 | Francesca Süß (1995) | 29500425 | |
28 | LK 25,0 | Mirjam Steiner (2004) | 20454333 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 10,9 | Andreas Tigl (1966) | 16656123 | |
2 | LK 12,1 | Sasa Mijatov (1968) | 16854947 | |
3 | LK 14,5 | Stefan Burckhart (1963) | 16351227 | |
4 | LK 15,5 | Michael Reiter (1954) | 15451438 | |
5 | LK 15,7 | Eugen Fitzner (1968) | 16852564 | |
6 | LK 16,4 | Peter Baumgärtner (1967) | 16753235 | |
7 | LK 16,6 | Andreas Wütscher (1966) | 16651481 | |
8 | LK 16,9 | Christian Brandt (1965) | 16590285 | |
9 | LK 17,8 | Michael Flierl (1966) | 16651169 | |
10 | LK 18,3 | Bernd Jost (1964) | 16405462 | |
11 | LK 18,4 | Gernot Gries (1965) | 16510580 | |
12 | LK 22,1 | Wolfgang Sobolewski (1963) | 16353128 | |
13 | LK 21,3 | Walter Schneider (1956) | 15605308 | |
14 | LK 21,6 | Hans-Peter Keller (1958) | 15804939 | |
15 | LK 21,7 | Timm Jung (1957) | 15752317 | |
16 | LK 23,2 | Peter Emrich (1955) | 15505208 | |
17 | LK 23,2 | Harald Mack (1963) | 16355406 | |
18 | LK 24,3 | Alwin Burkart (1960) | 16051696 | |
19 | LK 25,0 | Thomas Burckhart (1955) | 15552898 | |
20 | LK 24,6 | Thomas Süß (1959) | 15905103 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 14,5 | Stefan Burckhart (1963) | 16351227 | |
2 | LK 15,5 | Michael Reiter (1954) | 15451438 | |
3 MF | LK 18,3 | Bernd Jost (1964) | 16405462 | |
4 | LK 22,1 | Wolfgang Sobolewski (1963) | 16353128 | |
5 | LK 21,3 | Walter Schneider (1956) | 15605308 | |
6 | LK 21,6 | Hans-Peter Keller (1958) | 15804939 | |
7 | LK 21,7 | Timm Jung (1957) | 15752317 | |
8 | LK 23,2 | Peter Emrich (1955) | 15505208 | |
9 | LK 23,2 | Harald Mack (1963) | 16355406 | |
10 | LK 24,3 | Alwin Burkart (1960) | 16051696 | |
11 | LK 25,0 | Thomas Burckhart (1955) | 15552898 | |
12 | LK 24,6 | Thomas Süß (1959) | 15905103 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonard Wolf (2014) | 11406753 | ||
2 | Louis Berger (2015) | 11504213 | ||
3 | LK 24,4 | Ivan Seib (2013) | 11309499 | |
4 MF | Benedikt Heimerl (2014) | 11410612 | ||
5 | LK 24,0 | Charly Bukala (2012) | 11216016 |
Winter 2023/2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 11,9 | Andreas Tigl (1966) | 16656123 | |
2 | LK 12,6 | Sasa Mijatov (1968) | 16854947 | |
3 | LK 14,1 | Stefan Burckhart (1963) | 16351227 | |
4 | LK 14,9 | Michael Reiter (1954) | 15451438 | |
5 | LK 15,3 | Eugen Fitzner (1968) | 16852564 | |
6 | LK 16,0 | Andreas Wütscher (1966) | 16651481 | |
7 | LK 16,0 | Peter Baumgärtner (1967) | 16753235 | |
8 | LK 17,1 | Christian Brandt (1965) | 16590285 | |
9 | LK 17,5 | Michael Flierl (1966) | 16651169 | |
10 | LK 17,7 | Bernd Jost (1964) | 16405462 | |
11 MF | LK 18,0 | Gernot Gries (1965) | 16510580 | |
12 | LK 21,0 | Hans-Peter Keller (1958) | 15804939 | |
13 | LK 21,1 | Timm Jung (1957) | 15752317 | |
14 | LK 21,6 | Wolfgang Sobolewski (1963) | 16353128 | |
15 | LK 22,6 | Peter Emrich (1955) | 15505208 | |
16 | LK 23,7 | Alwin Burkart (1960) | 16051696 | |
17 | LK 24,3 | Thomas Süß (1959) | 15905103 | |
18 | LK 24,7 | Thomas Burckhart (1955) | 15552898 | |
19 | LK 24,1 | Harald Mack (1963) | 16355406 |