Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 23050
TC Wörth am Rhein Pfalz

Doppelrunde 2022 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 23,9 Elke Schlachter (1941) 24100108
2 LK 23,4 Rosi Zech (1950) 25050146
3 LK 23,4 Susanne Kuthe (1956) 25603062
4 LK 23,9 Roswitha Ettehadie (1944) 24400040
5 LK 23,9 Maria Tannhäuser (1944) 24402624 AUT
6 MF LK 23,4 Rosemarie Friele (1950) 25050763
7 LK 23,9 Gisela Richter (1950) 25002928
8 LK 23,9 Ellen Hellmann (1948) 24802586
9 LK 22,4 Elisabeth Kempf (1960) 26050805
10 LK 23,4 Christa Leipold (1962) 26203249
11 LK 23,9 Gerlinde Mesenbrock (1935) 23500029
12 LK 23,9 Heiderose Kraus (1945)
13 LK 23,9 Maria Tannhäuser (1951) AUT
14 LK 23,9 Helga Meyer (1940)
15 LK 23,9 Ulla Schulz (1945) 24500054

Sommer 2022 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 15,6 Thomas Bütenmeister (1980) 18062513
2 LK 17,6 Peter Ehmer (1977) 17753070
3 LK 19,0 Ive van Riet (1980) 18063361 BEL
4 LK 19,5 Waldemar Kwidzinski (1966) 16654797
5 LK 22,6 Andy Marz (1976) 17654980
6 MF LK 23,6 Torsten Pfirrmann (1979) 17951160
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 7,8 Ralf Mesenbrock (1958) 15851822
2 LK 14,7 Gerhard Dischler (1942) 14200351
3 LK 21,4 Werner Pfirrmann (1955) 15552671
4 LK 22,3 Günther Bähr (1954) 15452341
5 LK 23,4 Otto Moulliet (1953) 15351455
6 LK 23,6 Michael Kempf (1954) 15405324
7 LK 23,3 Ralf Fleckenstein (1960) 16004908
8 LK 23,9 Ralf Schwarz (1959) 15905076
9 LK 23,9 Rolf Hammel (1959) 15953091
10 MF LK 23,9 Robert Morrison (1956) 15605240
11 LK 23,4 Peter Bruder (1949) 14952815
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 19,2 Greta Mittenbühler (2005) 20555950
2 LK 19,3 Marlin von Schaubert (2006) 20655279
3 LK 19,5 Anna Mittenbühler (2006) 20658614
4 LK 20,9 Kiara Yilmaz (2005) 20555928
5 LK 20,9 Charlotte Schwarz (2006) 20658613
6 LK 23,9 Coline Wagner (2006) 20661242
7 LK 20,3 Lene Hirsch (2007) 20753004
8 MF LK 21,7 Soraya Beck (2004) 20454409
9 LK 22,2 Gianna Mächerle (2004) 20454379
10 LK 21,4 Lisa Föry (2004) 20457614
11 LK 23,4 Amelie Engel (2005) 20561030
12 LK 23,4 Anna Rödel (2005) 20559026
13 LK 22,3 Alexandra Vasilev (2008) 20803923
14 LK 23,8 Feliz Babic (2006) 20664417
15 LK 23,4 Bastienne Boltz (2006) 20655229
16 LK 23,4 Samira Bucke (2005) 20559025
17 LK 23,8 Marietta Wronka (2006) 20664399
18 LK 22,4 Hanna Bütenmeister (2009) 20954939
19 LK 22,0 Emma Loch (2009) 20954966
20 LK 22,4 Emely Bütenmeister (2009) 20954991
21 LK 23,3 Nina Messina (2007) 20752266
22 LK 23,3 Line Hahn (2007) 20755563
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 20,6 Julius Hock (2007) 10750903
2 LK 23,9 Samy Saidoun (2008) 10841338 FRA
3 MF LK 21,6 Jannes van Riet (2009) 10907893
4 LK 23,5 Piet Wünstel (2008) 10830877
5 LK 23,4 Tillmann Fischer (2008) 10831645
6 LK 23,3 Kai Obholz (2008) 10821030
7 LK 23,4 Raphael Geus (2009) 10902950
8 LK 23,9 Neven Engel (2008) 10829425
9 LK 23,9 Ben Neubauer-Engel (2007) 10767298
10 LK 23,9 Mirko Becker (2009) 10917393
11 LK 23,3 Alexander Weiß (2009) 10914208
12 LK 23,9 Valentin Geus (2011) 11159159
13 LK 23,9 Daniel Buchalik (2011) 11159099
14 LK 23,3 Philipp Engel (2010) 11086950
15 MF LK 22,0 Tim Metzger (2008) 10832010
16 LK 23,4 Emilian Meyersohn (2008) 10825383
17 LK 23,4 Frederick Engel (2009) 10908510
18 LK 23,9 Christoff Schwiegk (2008) 10841310
19 LK 23,8 Noel Kandlin (2009) 10917408
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 20,3 Lene Hirsch (2007) 20753004
2 LK 22,3 Alexandra Vasilev (2008) 20803923
3 MF LK 22,4 Hanna Bütenmeister (2009) 20954939
4 LK 22,0 Emma Loch (2009) 20954966
5 LK 22,4 Emely Bütenmeister (2009) 20954991
6 LK 23,3 Nina Messina (2007) 20752266
7 LK 23,3 Line Hahn (2007) 20755563
8 LK 23,5 Leoni Weber (2009) 20959072
9 LK 23,8 Mia Bergstedt (2007) 20762746
10 LK 23,4 Charlotte Zaum (2007) 20755565
11 LK 23,4 Marlene Engel (2009) 10908511
12 LK 23,7 Celina Schwendich (2008) 20810952
13 LK 23,9 Fine Jost (2008) 20814660
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 23,9 Valentin Geus (2011) 11159159
2 LK 23,9 Daniel Buchalik (2011) 11159099
3 LK 23,3 Philipp Engel (2010) 11086950
4 MF Felix Loch (2012) 11205907
5 LK 23,9 Chris Beckmann (2011) 11159146
6 LK 23,9 Marla Loreth (2011) 21101334
7 Jan Obholz (2012) 11205847
8 LK 23,4 Maximilian Paletta (2010) 11093022
9 LK 23,9 Felix Wöhrle (2011) 11163075
10 LK 23,8 Helena Wronka (2010) 21059943
11 LK 23,9 Linus Schneider-Fees (2011) 11159073
12 LK 23,9 DAVID BIEL (2011) 11159107
13 LK 23,4 Philipp Perl (2010) 11086951
14 LK 23,9 Stefan Schwiegk (2010) 11099541
15 LK 23,9 Alexander Furchheim (2011) 11163090