Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 30001
TV 1846 Alzey Rheinhessen

Mainzelmännchen 2021 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 Ida Gauch (2012) 21203353
2 Lasse Schwerdt (2012) 11204464
3 André Östreicher (2012) 11204448
4 Sebastian Kutscher (2013) 11302800
5 Sophie Bach (2012)
6 Ben Martin (2013)
7 Linus Quester (2013)
8 Ben Lang (2013)
9 Jonas Lang (2014)
10 Leon Zimmermann (2013)
11 Luis Böseler (2013)
12 Lias Winsi (2012)
13 Constantijn van der Meulen (2012) 11204449

Sommer 2021 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 5,1 Hubertus Mildeberger (1966) 16600230
2 LK 6,1 Philipp Hoeper (1998) 19863515 NZL
3 LK 7,1 Martin Fiedler (1966) 16600181
4 LK 8,1 Andreas Kraus (1964) 16401414
5 LK 8,1 Martin Rode (1985) 18503670
6 LK 8,1 Michael Koch (1986) 18651298
7 LK 8,1 Christopher Jung (1984) 18450110
8 MF LK 8,1 Marco Mildeberger (2001) 10150295
9 LK 9,1 Ruben Weber (1993) 19300175
10 LK 10,1 Lukas Mildeberger (1995) 19552024
11 LK 10,1 Daniel Waelder (1980) 18004008
12 MF LK 12,1 Felix Rose (1998) 19850169
13 LK 14,1 Lucas Laws (1998) 19855181
14 LK 14,1 Roland Hallstein (1967) 16751340
15 LK 16,1 Jarno Laws (2001) 10150958
16 LK 16,1 Julius Heinritz (2000) 10054435
17 LK 17,1 Dominic Hußong (1981) 18152541
18 LK 19,1 Maximilian Rose (1995) 19550522
19 LK 20,1 Bennet Laws (2006) 10654869
20 LK 21,1 Anton Vogt (2004) 10466538
21 LK 23,1 Dennis Anhäusser (1991) 19155895
22 LK 23,1 Maximilian Kern (1994) 19458252
23 LK 23,1 Anton Gasser (2001) 10106335
24 LK 22,1 Emilio Perez (2003) 10302629
25 LK 23,1 Jonas Bauer (2000) 10062618
26 LK 22,1 Sven Peter (1972) 17203734
27 LK 23,1 Sebastian Höbel (2000) 10060925
28 LK 23,1 Alexander Rupertus (1996) 19656749
29 LK 23,1 Pascal Kirchner (2003) 10368878
30 LK 23,1 Ole Ullrich (2003) 10368868
31 LK 23,1 Leonhard Pauly (2004) 10459328
32 LK 23,1 Konstantin Kipp (1999) 19952398
33 LK 23,1 Leon Stier (1999) 19908849
34 LK 23,1 Ali Hadidi (1999) 19962978
35 LK 23,1 Marius Bauer (2003) 10356041
36 LK 23,1 Jan Zacharias (1996) 19652126
37 LK 23,1 Paul Freund (1996) 19656841
38 LK 23,1 Julian Hembel (1991) 19155940
39 LK 23,1 Luca Raumland (1987) 18754108
40 LK 23,1 Julian Weibhauser (2007) 10759527
41 LK 23,1 Moritz Gruetzenbach (2003) 10302544
42 LK 23,1 Wilhelm Wolf (2004) 10469183
43 LK 23,1 Martin Schottler (2005) 10564617
44 LK 23,1 Niklas Rebholz (2005) 10564633
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 10,1 Lisa Einsfeld (2002) 20202347
2 LK 12,1 Sophie Straßburger (2001) 20104072
3 LK 14,1 Linda Puscher (2002) 20202466
4 LK 14,1 Lea Nungässer (1990) 29000732
5 LK 15,0 Ute Meffert (1961) 26150710
6 LK 15,0 Diana Manuela Koch (1958) 25810706
7 LK 15,0 Eva Flohr (1960) 26051108
8 LK 16,1 Claudia Bauer (1968) 26851203
9 LK 20,1 Marie Heinritz (2004) 20400725
10 LK 22,1 Vera-Serafina Gaspar (2002) 20202366
11 LK 23,1 Cara Golenhofen (2002) 20261397
12 LK 22,1 Michelle Draths (2006) 20661263
13 LK 23,1 Laura Perez (2002) 20202459
14 LK 23,1 Maria Gasser (2003) 20301338
15 LK 23,1 Paula Strempel (2006) 20658755
16 LK 23,1 Cara Cerny (2003) 20353749
17 LK 23,1 Selin Hayirli (2002) 20258339
18 LK 23,1 Sophia Stubner (1998) 29863054
19 LK 23,1 Theresa Kloos (1990) 29051789
20 LK 23,1 Gudrun Kopf (1961) 26103093
21 LK 23,1 Karen Schmitz (1964) 26452896
22 LK 23,1 Antje Geldsetzer (1965) 26503390
23 LK 23,1 Anke Laws (1970) 27082619
24 LK 23,1 Kerstin Enders (1974) 27452534
25 LK 23,1 Frauke Oster-Rose (1968) 26853670
26 LK 23,1 Anne-Kathrin Franzreb (2001) 20157435
27 LK 23,1 Anna Schweitzer (2002) 20254812
28 LK 23,1 Melina Mundorff (2002) 20254834
29 LK 23,1 Julia Markgraf (2001) 20161300
30 LK 23,1 Marie-Luise Raumland (1991) 29154102
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 8,1 Martin Rode (1985) 18503670
2 LK 8,1 Michael Koch (1986) 18651298
3 LK 8,1 Christopher Jung (1984) 18450110
4 LK 8,1 Thomas Scholl (1972) 17200094
5 LK 10,1 Daniel Waelder (1980) 18004008
6 LK 12,1 Felix Johannes Sebastian Hartmann (1984) 18403833
7 LK 13,1 Thomas Hohmann (1975) 17550903
8 LK 14,1 Torsten Baier (1974) 17450706
9 LK 14,1 Mike Jung (1976) 17650788
10 LK 14,1 Tobias Fritschi (1987) 18751313
11 LK 15,1 Andreas Wildberger (1973) 17301846
12 MF LK 16,1 Fabian Hänsel (1986) 18651300
13 LK 17,1 Michael Kallenbach (1976) 17650761
14 LK 18,1 Sebastian Weiß (1984) 18405484
15 LK 18,1 Sascha Vollmer (1984) 18403922
16 LK 19,1 Benjamin Kappers (1987) 18704373
17 LK 19,1 Sven Krämer (1975) 17503193
18 LK 20,1 Patrick Kampf (1986) 18604158
19 LK 23,1 Dennis Anhäusser (1991) 19155895
20 LK 22,1 Sven Peter (1972) 17203734
21 LK 23,1 Jan Adami (1986) 18604087
22 LK 23,1 Christian Kloos (1981) 18104016
23 LK 23,1 Felix Thauer (1985) 18503699
24 LK 23,1 Daniel Lang (1985) 18503633
25 LK 23,1 Christoph Lode (1980) 18064126
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 10,1 Christoph Neyer (1954) 15451713
2 LK 10,1 Karl-Friedrich Stracke (1956) 15611737
3 LK 11,1 Rainer Scheid (1956) 15600465
4 LK 16,1 Udo Jacob (1955) 15551768
5 LK 21,1 Karlheinz Koch (1956) 15611436
6 MF LK 23,1 Holger Heinritz (1964) 16405436
7 LK 23,1 Volker Rupertus (1960) 16005051
8 LK 23,1 Thierry Garnier (1965) 16505306
9 LK 23,1 Konrad Böhler (1952) 15205589
10 LK 23,1 Hubert Höbel (1961) 16100105
11 LK 23,1 Heiner Krebs (1957) 15752227
12 LK 23,1 Uwe Lehmann (1958) 15804962
13 LK 23,1 Gerhard Merk (1958) 15852460
14 LK 23,1 Helmut Fehse (1953) 15305284
15 LK 23,1 Hartmut Stärke (1959) 15952545
16 LK 23,1 Dirk Hinz (1964) 16455124
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 10,1 Christoph Neyer (1954) 15451713
2 LK 10,1 Karl-Friedrich Stracke (1956) 15611737
3 LK 10,1 Janos Gaspar (1945) 14501912
4 LK 11,1 Rainer Scheid (1956) 15600465
5 LK 13,1 Erwin Götter (1951) 15151787
6 LK 14,1 Sepp Bopp (1942) 14250284
7 LK 16,1 Udo Jacob (1955) 15551768
8 LK 17,1 Gunther Erdmann (1949) 14951864
9 LK 21,1 Karlheinz Koch (1956) 15611436
10 LK 22,1 Bernhard Baunach (1951) 15150323
11 LK 22,1 Ralf Bornheimer (1944) 14405311
12 LK 23,1 Konrad Böhler (1952) 15205589
13 LK 23,1 Ulrich Fröleke (1949) 14901795
14 LK 23,1 Manfred Orsagh (1948) 14810429
15 LK 23,1 Helmut Fehse (1953) 15305284
16 LK 23,1 Heino Höhn (1946) 14660881
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 10,1 Janos Gaspar (1945) 14501912
2 LK 13,1 Erwin Götter (1951) 15151787
3 LK 14,1 Sepp Bopp (1942) 14250284
4 LK 17,1 Gunther Erdmann (1949) 14951864
5 LK 22,1 Bernhard Baunach (1951) 15150323
6 MF LK 22,1 Ralf Bornheimer (1944) 14405311
7 LK 23,1 Ulrich Fröleke (1949) 14901795
8 LK 23,1 Bernd Neunecker (1947) 14705540
9 LK 23,1 Manfred Orsagh (1948) 14810429
10 LK 23,1 Heino Höhn (1946) 14660881
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 15,0 Ute Meffert (1961) 26150710
2 LK 15,0 Diana Manuela Koch (1958) 25810706
3 LK 15,0 Eva Flohr (1960) 26051108
4 MF LK 16,1 Claudia Bauer (1968) 26851203
5 LK 23,1 Gudrun Kopf (1961) 26103093
6 LK 23,1 Dorothee Schneider (1968) 26853675
7 LK 23,1 Karen Schmitz (1964) 26452896
8 LK 23,1 Antje Geldsetzer (1965) 26503390
9 LK 23,1 Anke Laws (1970) 27082619
10 LK 23,1 Frauke Oster-Rose (1968) 26853670
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 20,1 Bennet Laws (2006) 10654869
2 MF LK 21,1 Anton Vogt (2004) 10466538
3 LK 22,1 Emilio Perez (2003) 10302629
4 LK 21,1 Luca Hallstein (2009) 10900448
5 LK 23,1 Pascal Kirchner (2003) 10368878
6 MF LK 23,1 Ole Ullrich (2003) 10368868
7 LK 23,1 Leonhard Pauly (2004) 10459328
8 LK 22,1 Luca Guth (2007) 10759531
9 LK 23,1 Julian Weibhauser (2007) 10759527
10 LK 23,1 Moritz Gruetzenbach (2003) 10302544
11 LK 23,1 Wilhelm Wolf (2004) 10469183
12 LK 23,1 Jonathan Schäfer (2006) 10662200
13 LK 23,1 Martin Schottler (2005) 10564617
14 LK 23,1 Niklas Rebholz (2005) 10564633
15 LK 23,1 Bennet Silinski (2004) 10466550
16 LK 23,1 Sven Schneider (2004) 10470337
17 LK 23,1 Ben Faber (2006) 10662206
18 LK 23,1 Konstantin Fichter (2007) 10768786
19 LK 23,1 Gil Kruschinski (2005) 10564588
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK 20,1 Bennet Laws (2006) 10654869
2 LK 21,1 Luca Hallstein (2009) 10900448
3 LK 22,1 Luca Guth (2007) 10759531
4 LK 23,1 Julian Weibhauser (2007) 10759527
5 LK 23,1 Jonathan Schäfer (2006) 10662200
6 LK 23,1 Maxim Werner (2007) 10759452
7 LK 23,1 Ben Faber (2006) 10662206
8 LK 23,1 Konstantin Fichter (2007) 10768786
9 LK 23,1 Philipp Kleinmond (2010) 11082539
10 LK 23,1 Paul Schoenenberger (2010) 11086518
11 LK 23,1 Noah Wolfsiffer (2010) 11093592
12 LK 23,1 Leonhardt Östreicher (2008) 10836507
13 LK 23,1 Pepijn van der Meulen (2009) 10914212
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 22,1 Michelle Draths (2006) 20661263
2 MF LK 23,1 Paula Strempel (2006) 20658755
3 LK 23,1 Nova Holzheiser (2006) 20658695
4 LK 23,1 Arianna Wolf (2007) 20755963
5 LK 23,1 Ceyda Yildizhan (2008) 20807318
6 LK 23,1 Jule Cerny (2006) 20658748
7 LK 23,1 Rachel Tao (2009) 20954923
8 LK 23,1 Katharina Werner (2008) 20807386
9 LK 23,1 Julie Gagneur (2007) 20760780
10 LK 23,1 Cäcilia Walter (2008) 20809117
11 LK 23,1 Sophia Burkhard (2006) 20658669
12 LK 23,1 Carlotta Piro (2007) 20760781
13 LK 23,1 Amelie Kern (2008) 20807279
14 LK 23,1 Leonie Hoffmann (2007) 20762194
15 LK 23,1 Rüya Ergül (2007) 20762210
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 21,1 Luca Hallstein (2009) 10900448
2 LK 23,1 Philipp Kleinmond (2010) 11082539
3 MF LK 23,1 Paul Schoenenberger (2010) 11086518
4 Jakob Schoenenberger (2012) 11200557
5 Luca Yildizhan (2011) 11151964
6 LK 23,1 Sebastian Matheis (2010) 11093184
7 Jan Schreibeis (2011) 11154298
8 Luca Steffens (2012) 11204524
9 Maxim Laukert (2011) 11154263
10 Lasse Schwerdt (2012) 11204464
11 LK 23,1 Noah Wolfsiffer (2010) 11093592
12 LK 23,1 Pepijn van der Meulen (2009) 10914212
13 David Vogt (2011) 11159160
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 Jakob Schoenenberger (2012) 11200557
2 MF Luca Yildizhan (2011) 11151964
3 Jan Schreibeis (2011) 11154298
4 Maximilian Bernhardt (2011) 11154315
5 Luca Steffens (2012) 11204524
6 Maxim Laukert (2011) 11154263
7 Bastiaan van der Meulen (2011) 11157658
8 Constantijn van der Meulen (2012) 11204449
9 André Östreicher (2012) 11204448
10 Luisa Weibhauser (2012) 21202598
11 Ida Gauch (2012) 21203353
12 Linn Schwerdt (2011) 21104820
13 Sebastian Kutscher (2013) 11302800