Verein 30001
TV 1846 Alzey Rheinhessen
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024 RPF
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 2,5 | Egor Matvievici (1997) | 19762092 | ROU |
2 | LK 3,0 | Arturo San Luis Sitjar de Togores (1990) | 19077338 | ESP |
3 | LK 4,0 | Kenay Ortez Gonzales (2006) | 10672487 | ESP |
4 | LK 7,0 | Curtley Cowen (2007) | 10772744 | FRA |
5 | LK 7,5 | Martin Rode (1985) | 18503670 | |
6 | LK 8,0 | Christopher Jung (1984) | 18450110 | |
7 | LK 8,2 | Manuel Jacob (1993) | 19300161 | |
8 | LK 9,0 | Michael Koch (1986) | 18651298 | |
9 MF | LK 9,3 | Marco Mildeberger (2001) | 10150295 | |
10 | LK 9,6 | Andreas Kraus (1964) | 16401414 | |
11 | LK 10,2 | Jean-Francois Kopec (1967) | 16750344 | FRA |
12 | LK 10,8 | Ruben Weber (1993) | 19300175 | |
13 | LK 10,8 | Luca Hallstein (2009) | 10900448 | |
14 | LK 10,9 | Lukas Mildeberger (1995) | 19552024 | |
15 MF | LK 12,0 | Felix Rose (1998) | 19850169 | |
16 | LK 13,4 | Roland Hallstein (1967) | 16751340 | |
17 | LK 13,5 | Marcel Christ (1993) | 19355450 | |
18 | LK 13,8 | Philipp Jacob (1999) | 19955910 | |
19 | LK 14,3 | Felix Nitschke (1999) | 19951955 | |
20 | LK 15,0 | Jarno Laws (2001) | 10150958 | |
21 | LK 15,5 | David Wittenberg (1993) | 19355730 | |
22 | LK 15,8 | Bennet Laws (2006) | 10654869 | |
23 | LK 16,7 | Lucas Laws (1998) | 19855181 | |
24 | LK 16,8 | Julius Diel (2002) | 10252419 | |
25 | LK 17,1 | Jonas Legat (1998) | 19810149 | |
26 | LK 17,3 | Dominic Hußong (1981) | 18152541 | |
27 | LK 17,4 | Mika Gubi (2007) | 10759561 | |
28 | LK 17,8 | Julius Heinritz (2000) | 10054435 | |
29 | LK 17,9 | Maximilian Rose (1995) | 19550522 | |
30 | LK 18,4 | Tim Beckel (2002) | 10257032 | |
31 | LK 19,2 | Sven Peter (1972) | 17203734 | |
32 | LK 20,9 | Elias Kolb (2007) | 10759477 | |
33 | LK 22,2 | Julian Weibhauser (2007) | 10759527 | |
34 | LK 22,0 | Pascal Kirchner (2003) | 10368878 | |
35 | LK 22,7 | Constantin Burgey (2005) | 10554768 | |
36 | LK 22,8 | Anton Vogt (2004) | 10466538 | |
37 | LK 23,7 | Emilio Perez (2003) | 10302629 | |
38 | LK 23,7 | Holger Heinritz (1964) | 16405436 | |
39 | LK 23,8 | Ole Ullrich (2003) | 10368868 | |
40 | LK 24,8 | Dennis Anhäusser (1991) | 19155895 | |
41 | LK 24,8 | Jonas Bauer (2000) | 10062618 | |
42 | LK 24,8 | Sebastian Höbel (2000) | 10060925 | |
43 | LK 24,8 | Konstantin Kipp (1999) | 19952398 | |
44 | LK 24,8 | Wilhelm Wolf (2004) | 10469183 | |
45 | LK 24,8 | Leon Stier (1999) | 19908849 | |
46 | LK 24,8 | Marius Bauer (2003) | 10356041 | |
47 | LK 24,8 | Jan Zacharias (1996) | 19652126 | |
48 | LK 24,8 | Julian Hembel (1991) | 19155940 | |
49 | LK 24,8 | Luca Raumland (1987) | 18754108 | |
50 | LK 25,0 | Marc Fruet (1982) | 18254862 | |
51 | LK 24,8 | Daniel Walch (1982) | 18254132 | |
52 | LK 25,0 | Anton Gasser (2001) | 10106335 | |
53 | LK 22,3 | Paul Schoenenberger (2010) | 11086518 | |
54 | LK 25,0 | Jonathan Schäfer (2006) | 10662200 | |
55 | LK 25,0 | Thomas Franzreb (1969) | 16994529 | |
56 | LK 25,0 | Philipp Sinopoli (1995) | 19571272 | |
57 | LK 25,0 | Mahmut Yildizhan (1977) | 17755521 | |
58 | LK 25,0 | Thomas Hochmuth (1979) | 17955387 | |
59 | LK 25,0 | Christof Schönenberger (1973) | 17352606 | |
60 | LK 25,0 | Andreas Freiler (1976) | 17655742 | |
61 | LK 24,0 | Daniel Weber (1983) | 18304499 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 4,5 | Constantin Christ (1993) | 19300294 | |
2 | LK 7,5 | Heinz-Alfred Lind (1961) | 16100451 | |
3 | LK 7,5 | Martin Rode (1985) | 18503670 | |
4 MF | LK 8,0 | Christopher Jung (1984) | 18450110 | |
5 | LK 8,2 | Manuel Jacob (1993) | 19300161 | |
6 | LK 8,3 | Martin Fiedler (1966) | 16600181 | |
7 | LK 9,0 | Michael Koch (1986) | 18651298 | |
8 | LK 10,0 | Stefan Wehner (1963) | 16300451 | |
9 | LK 13,0 | Felix Johannes Sebastian Hartmann (1984) | 18403833 | |
10 | LK 13,0 | Thomas Hohmann (1975) | 17550903 | |
11 | LK 13,4 | Roland Hallstein (1967) | 16751340 | |
12 | LK 13,5 | Marcel Christ (1993) | 19355450 | |
13 | LK 14,3 | Mike Jung (1976) | 17650788 | |
14 | LK 14,6 | Torsten Baier (1974) | 17450706 | |
15 | LK 15,5 | David Wittenberg (1993) | 19355730 | |
16 | LK 16,0 | Tim Schäfer (1974) | 17450898 | |
17 | LK 16,1 | Tobias Fritschi (1987) | 18751313 | |
18 | LK 17,1 | Peter Bednorz (1968) | 16800236 | |
19 | LK 17,2 | Michael Kallenbach (1976) | 17650761 | |
20 | LK 17,3 | Dominic Hußong (1981) | 18152541 | |
21 | LK 18,0 | Sebastian Weiß (1984) | 18405484 | |
22 | LK 18,3 | Fabian Hänsel (1986) | 18651300 | |
23 | LK 18,3 | Sven Krämer (1975) | 17503193 | |
24 | LK 18,9 | Sascha Vollmer (1984) | 18403922 | |
25 | LK 19,2 | Sven Peter (1972) | 17203734 | |
26 MF | LK 19,8 | Patrick Kampf (1986) | 18604158 | |
27 | LK 21,1 | Heiko Sutter (1981) | 18104101 | |
28 | LK 22,4 | Jan Adami (1986) | 18604087 | |
29 | LK 23,7 | Christian Kloos (1981) | 18104016 | |
30 | LK 23,8 | Benedikt Wittenberg (1989) | 18998176 | |
31 | LK 24,6 | Peter Holdenried (1971) | 17162398 | |
32 | LK 24,6 | Vladimir Zovko (1989) | 18909549 | CRO |
33 | LK 24,7 | Marc Höbel (1985) | 18503602 | |
34 | LK 24,8 | Christoph Lode (1980) | 18064126 | |
35 | LK 24,8 | Dennis Anhäusser (1991) | 19155895 | |
36 | LK 25,0 | Marc Fruet (1982) | 18254862 | |
37 | LK 25,0 | Mahmut Yildizhan (1977) | 17755521 | |
38 | LK 25,0 | Sascha Stöckel (1976) | 17655992 | |
39 | LK 24,0 | Tobias Dieter (1977) | 17751106 | |
40 | LK 24,0 | Alex Schäfer (1989) | 18999805 | |
41 | LK 24,0 | Daniel Weber (1983) | 18304499 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 10,2 | Jean-Francois Kopec (1967) | 16750344 | FRA |
2 | LK 13,4 | Roland Hallstein (1967) | 16751340 | |
3 | LK 14,6 | Torsten Baier (1974) | 17450706 | |
4 | LK 16,0 | Tim Schäfer (1974) | 17450898 | |
5 MF | LK 19,2 | Sven Peter (1972) | 17203734 | |
6 | LK 19,3 | Konrad Böhler (1952) | 15205589 | |
7 | LK 20,3 | Stephan Cerny (1970) | 17004108 | |
8 | LK 24,6 | Jan Hanelt (1973) | 17300107 | |
9 | LK 21,6 | Uli Möslein (1958) | 15852145 | |
10 | LK 23,1 | Dirk Hinz (1964) | 16455124 | |
11 | LK 23,1 | Stephan Hülpüsch (1968) | 16855114 | |
12 | LK 23,4 | Volker Rupertus (1960) | 16005051 | |
13 | LK 23,7 | Holger Heinritz (1964) | 16405436 | |
14 | LK 24,0 | Jörg Röhricht (1969) | 16995047 | |
15 | LK 24,2 | Christoph Burkhard (1966) | 16656603 | |
16 | LK 24,3 | Heiner Krebs (1957) | 15752227 | |
17 | LK 24,6 | Jürgen Schwarzer (1970) | 17056614 | |
18 | LK 24,6 | Boris Schwerdt (1973) | 17356201 | |
19 | LK 24,6 | Stefan Bauer (1968) | 16855222 | |
20 | LK 24,6 | Mathias Stier (1965) | 16505464 | |
21 | LK 24,6 | Peter Holdenried (1971) | 17162398 | |
22 | LK 24,7 | Hajo Apelt (1959) | 15952310 | |
23 | LK 25,0 | Thomas Franzreb (1969) | 16994529 | |
24 | LK 25,0 | Erik Weber (1965) | 16593894 | |
25 | LK 25,0 | Christof Schönenberger (1973) | 17352606 | |
26 | LK 24,0 | Lothar Birkel (1960) | 16053992 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 10,2 | Jean-Francois Kopec (1967) | 16750344 | FRA |
2 | LK 10,2 | Christoph Neyer (1954) | 15451713 | |
3 | LK 16,9 | Friedhelm Kühn (1957) | 15751815 | |
4 | LK 19,3 | Konrad Böhler (1952) | 15205589 | |
5 | LK 19,9 | Willi Astor (1949) | 14911773 | |
6 | LK 21,6 | Uli Möslein (1958) | 15852145 | |
7 | LK 23,1 | Dirk Hinz (1964) | 16455124 | |
8 | LK 23,1 | Stephan Hülpüsch (1968) | 16855114 | |
9 | LK 23,4 | Volker Rupertus (1960) | 16005051 | |
10 MF | LK 23,7 | Holger Heinritz (1964) | 16405436 | |
11 | LK 24,3 | Heiner Krebs (1957) | 15752227 | |
12 | LK 22,8 | Karlheinz Koch (1956) | 15611436 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Hubert Höbel (1961) | 16100105 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Hartmut Stärke (1959) | 15952545 | |
15 | LK 24,6 | Stefan Bauer (1968) | 16855222 | |
16 | LK 25,0 | Thierry Garnier (1965) | 16505306 | |
17 | LK 24,8 | Uwe Lehmann (1958) | 15804962 | |
18 | LK 24,7 | Hajo Apelt (1959) | 15952310 | |
19 | LK 24,6 | Gerhard Merk (1958) | 15852460 | |
20 | LK 24,9 | Ulrich Fröleke (1949) | 14901795 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Helmut Fehse (1953) | 15305284 | |
22 | LK 25,0 | Thomas Franzreb (1969) | 16994529 | |
23 | LK 24,6 | Thomas Heinicke (1960) | 16000448 | |
24 | LK 24,0 | Lothar Birkel (1960) | 16053992 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 10,2 | Christoph Neyer (1954) | 15451713 | |
2 MF | LK 11,2 | Karl-Friedrich Stracke (1956) | 15611737 | |
3 | LK 12,5 | Rainer Scheid (1956) | 15600465 | |
4 | LK 12,8 | Janos Gaspar (1945) | 14501912 | |
5 | LK 14,6 | Erwin Götter (1951) | 15151787 | |
6 | LK 14,8 | Gunther Erdmann (1949) | 14951864 | |
7 | LK 16,9 | Friedhelm Kühn (1957) | 15751815 | |
8 | LK 16,9 | Sepp Bopp (1942) | 14250284 | |
9 | LK 19,3 | Konrad Böhler (1952) | 15205589 | |
10 | LK 19,9 | Willi Astor (1949) | 14911773 | |
11 | LK 21,2 | Bernhard Baunach (1951) | 15150323 | |
12 | LK 21,6 | Uli Möslein (1958) | 15852145 | |
13 | LK 24,3 | Heiner Krebs (1957) | 15752227 | |
14 | LK 22,8 | Karlheinz Koch (1956) | 15611436 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Uwe Lehmann (1958) | 15804962 | |
16 | LK 24,6 | Gerhard Merk (1958) | 15852460 | |
17 | LK 23,9 | Ralf Bornheimer (1944) | 14405311 | |
18 | LK 24,9 | Ulrich Fröleke (1949) | 14901795 | |
19 | LK 24,8 | Heino Höhn (1946) | 14660881 | |
20 | LK 25,0 | Helmut Fehse (1953) | 15305284 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 10,2 | Christoph Neyer (1954) | 15451713 | |
2 | LK 12,8 | Janos Gaspar (1945) | 14501912 | |
3 | LK 14,6 | Erwin Götter (1951) | 15151787 | |
4 | LK 14,8 | Gunther Erdmann (1949) | 14951864 | |
5 | LK 16,9 | Sepp Bopp (1942) | 14250284 | |
6 | LK 19,3 | Konrad Böhler (1952) | 15205589 | |
7 MF | LK 19,9 | Willi Astor (1949) | 14911773 | |
8 | LK 21,2 | Bernhard Baunach (1951) | 15150323 | |
9 | LK 23,9 | Ralf Bornheimer (1944) | 14405311 | |
10 | LK 24,9 | Ulrich Fröleke (1949) | 14901795 | |
11 | LK 24,8 | Heino Höhn (1946) | 14660881 | |
12 | LK 25,0 | Helmut Fehse (1953) | 15305284 | |
13 | LK 24,6 | Günter Becker (1940) | 14004948 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 12,8 | Janos Gaspar (1945) | 14501912 | |
2 MF | LK 14,8 | Gunther Erdmann (1949) | 14951864 | |
3 | LK 16,3 | Dr. Eddy Oh (1947) | 14751234 | |
4 | LK 16,9 | Sepp Bopp (1942) | 14250284 | |
5 | LK 19,9 | Willi Astor (1949) | 14911773 | |
6 | LK 23,9 | Ralf Bornheimer (1944) | 14405311 | |
7 | LK 24,9 | Ulrich Fröleke (1949) | 14901795 | |
8 | LK 24,8 | Heino Höhn (1946) | 14660881 | |
9 | LK 24,6 | Günter Becker (1940) | 14004948 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 15,2 | Ute Meffert (1961) | 26150710 | |
2 | LK 15,3 | Claudia Bauer (1968) | 26851203 | |
3 | LK 15,4 | Britta Apelt (1962) | 26203149 | |
4 | LK 16,8 | Eva Flohr (1960) | 26051108 | |
5 | LK 24,9 | Stefanie Astor (1970) | 27084328 | |
6 | LK 24,8 | Kerstin Enders (1974) | 27452534 | |
7 | LK 24,8 | Anke Laws (1970) | 27082619 | |
8 | LK 24,0 | Susanne Meyer (1973) | 27354454 | |
9 MF | LK 24,0 | Ines Hanelt (1977) | 27754305 | |
10 | LK 24,0 | Elke Schottler (1968) | 26854916 | |
11 | LK 24,0 | Sybille Ramb-Wilhelm (1976) | 27654529 | |
12 | LK 24,0 | Christina Leyser (1981) | 28153721 | |
13 | LK 24,0 | Mirjam Peter (1969) | 26954841 | |
14 | LK 24,0 | Petra Matheis (1982) | 28253513 | |
15 | LK 24,0 | Tanja Franzreb (1974) | 27454411 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 13,5 | Silvia Weis (1963) | 26303423 | |
2 | LK 15,2 | Ute Meffert (1961) | 26150710 | |
3 MF | LK 15,3 | Claudia Bauer (1968) | 26851203 | |
4 | LK 15,4 | Britta Apelt (1962) | 26203149 | |
5 | LK 16,8 | Eva Flohr (1960) | 26051108 | |
6 | LK 17,7 | Dorothea Sanz (1963) | 26350185 | |
7 | LK 17,8 | Sonja Köhntopp (1970) | 27082259 | |
8 | LK 18,2 | Gerda Kruger (1962) | 26210608 | |
9 | LK 20,2 | Iris Brunn-Bogdanow (1962) | 26203169 | |
10 | LK 20,5 | Heidi Thorant (1959) | 25903196 | |
11 | LK 23,3 | Sabine Schiffer (1962) | 26203290 | |
12 | LK 24,9 | Stefanie Astor (1970) | 27084328 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Gudrun Kopf (1961) | 26103093 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Anke Laws (1970) | 27082619 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 4,0 | Kenay Ortez Gonzales (2006) | 10672487 | ESP |
2 | LK 7,0 | Curtley Cowen (2007) | 10772744 | FRA |
3 MF | LK 10,8 | Luca Hallstein (2009) | 10900448 | |
4 | LK 13,8 | Robert Koch (2009) | 10900554 | |
5 | LK 13,9 | Lucas Bertz (2007) | 10759328 | |
6 | LK 15,8 | Bennet Laws (2006) | 10654869 | |
7 | LK 15,8 | Johannes Ossendorf (2007) | 10759348 | |
8 | LK 17,2 | Manuel Thielmann (2006) | 10653556 | |
9 | LK 17,4 | Mika Gubi (2007) | 10759561 | |
10 | LK 17,9 | Benedikt Landgraf (2010) | 11087936 | |
11 | LK 22,2 | Julian Weibhauser (2007) | 10759527 | |
12 | LK 20,7 | Colin Gibmeier (2006) | 10654526 | |
13 | LK 21,8 | Philipp Hendrik Pondes (2006) | 10667029 | |
14 MF | LK 20,9 | Lenz Adam (2007) | 10757133 | |
15 | LK 20,6 | Julian Kast (2008) | 10820996 | |
16 | LK 21,5 | Silas Ertl (2006) | 10667030 | |
17 | LK 21,6 | Leo Adam (2009) | 10909110 | |
18 | LK 25,0 | Martin Günther (2008) | 10842518 | |
19 | LK 23,3 | David Gillmeister (2009) | 10921236 | |
20 | LK 23,5 | Jannik Burgmer (2006) | 10662166 | |
21 | LK 25,0 | Cedric-Daan Baumgärtner (2008) | 10825824 | |
22 | LK 25,0 | Paul Hirschenkrämer (2010) | 11001254 | |
23 | LK 22,8 | Luca Guth (2007) | 10759531 | |
24 | LK 22,1 | Jakob Schoenenberger (2012) | 11200557 | |
25 | LK 22,3 | Paul Schoenenberger (2010) | 11086518 | |
26 | LK 22,9 | Philipp Kleinmond (2010) | 11082539 | |
27 | LK 22,3 | Luca Yildizhan (2011) | 11151964 | |
28 | LK 25,0 | Jonathan Schäfer (2006) | 10662200 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK 22,1 | Jakob Schoenenberger (2012) | 11200557 | |
2 MF | LK 22,3 | Paul Schoenenberger (2010) | 11086518 | |
3 | LK 22,9 | Philipp Kleinmond (2010) | 11082539 | |
4 | LK 22,3 | Luca Yildizhan (2011) | 11151964 | |
5 | LK 24,4 | Theo Seidel (2013) | 11310935 | |
6 | LK 24,3 | Lias Winsi (2012) | 11210412 | |
7 | LK 24,4 | Sebastian Kutscher (2013) | 11302800 | |
8 | LK 25,0 | Luca Steffens (2012) | 11204524 | |
9 | LK 24,4 | Linus Quester (2013) | 11307054 | |
10 | LK 25,0 | Neo Geselle (2010) | 11097310 | |
11 | LK 24,0 | David Vogt (2011) | 11159160 | |
12 | LK 24,2 | Ole Hauck (2011) | 11163096 | |
13 | LK 25,0 | Jan Schreibeis (2011) | 11154298 | |
14 | LK 25,0 | Maxim Laukert (2011) | 11154263 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Sebastian Matheis (2010) | 11093184 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Noah Wolfsiffer (2010) | 11093592 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK 24,4 | Theo Seidel (2013) | 11310935 | |
2 | LK 24,3 | Lias Winsi (2012) | 11210412 | |
3 | LK 24,4 | Sebastian Kutscher (2013) | 11302800 | |
4 | LK 25,0 | Luca Steffens (2012) | 11204524 | |
5 | LK 24,4 | Linus Quester (2013) | 11307054 | |
6 | Mats Winsi (2015) | 11502381 | ||
7 | LK 24,8 | Luisa Weibhauser (2012) | 21202598 | |
8 | LK 24,8 | Lasse Schwerdt (2012) | 11204464 | |
9 | Chiara Fritsch (2014) | 21405516 | ||
10 | LK 24,4 | Leni Johanna Gerber (2013) | 21307245 | |
11 | LK 24,4 | Leon Zimmermann (2013) | 11310881 | |
12 | LK 24,4 | Ben Martin (2013) | 11307066 | |
13 | LK 24,8 | Ida Gauch (2012) | 21203353 | |
14 | LK 24,8 | Malin Hanelt (2012) | 21206491 | |
15 | LK 24,8 | Sophie Bach (2012) | 21206464 | |
16 | LK 24,8 | Estelle Carol Heymann (2012) | 21206395 | |
17 | LK 24,4 | Luis Böseler (2013) | 11306955 | |
18 | LK 24,4 | Valentina Leyser (2013) | 21304555 | |
19 | Emily Burkardt (2014) | 21402892 | ||
20 | LK 24,4 | Lionel Sefa (2013) | 11310882 |