Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 30068
TC Alsheim Rheinhessen

Sommer 2021 RPF

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 10,1 Marcel Scheffel (1976) 17650252
2 LK 12,1 Carsten Wedel (1972) 17200917
3 LK 12,1 Kai Rohrscheidt (1976) 17603295
4 LK 13,1 Daniel Münk (1979) 17950229
5 LK 14,1 Joachim Storf (1976) 17603325
6 LK 16,1 Ronnie Jankowski (1977) 17750931
7 MF LK 19,1 Thorben Reck (2003) 10302634
8 LK 21,1 Felix Schneider (1989) 18900254
9 LK 20,1 Michel Tisot (2001) 10159868
10 LK 22,1 Brian Monroe (1979) 17952795
11 LK 23,1 Daniel Born (1979) 17952741
12 LK 23,1 Moritz Stamm (2001) 10106657
13 LK 23,1 Sebastian Sauer (2002) 10204553
14 LK 23,1 Christopher Jelden (1998) 19855285
15 LK 21,1 Torsten Schöfer (1979) 17952740
16 LK 23,1 Sebastian Seif (1983) 18353502
17 LK 23,1 Paul Heck (2002) 10256863
18 LK 23,1 Jonas Schiller (1999) 19908786
19 LK 23,1 Max Künzelmann (2000) 10007826
20 LK 23,1 Benedikt Meuren (2004) 10470374
21 LK 23,1 Vincent Heck (2005) 10560899
22 LK 23,1 Dennis Becker (1981) 18153687
23 LK 23,1 Tim Eberhard (1983) 18353336
24 LK 23,1 Daniel Schmitt (1984) 18453191
25 LK 23,1 Lukas Kolig (1997) 19759046
26 LK 23,1 Ronny Hein (1981) 18154343
27 LK 23,1 Alexander Terechow (1990) 19075485
28 LK 23,1 Sergei Terechow (1988) 18891091
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 22,1 Sheyenne Dörlam (1997) 29707363
2 LK 20,1 Hanna Rehm (1991) 29108135
3 MF LK 20,1 Angelina Diry (1991) 29153179
4 LK 21,1 Celine Burkhardt (1998) 29806743
5 LK 22,1 Melanie Sauer (1999) 29963858
6 LK 23,1 Janine Ambos (1993) 29355151
7 LK 23,1 Cathleen Schram (1974) 27452531
8 LK 20,8 Patricia Kolig (1968) 26803376
9 LK 23,1 Mareike Andreas (1983) 28351163
10 LK 23,1 Manuela Diry (1964) 26403390
11 LK 23,1 Melanie Storf (1981) 28151363
12 LK 23,1 Stefanie Jankowski (1984) 28451769
13 LK 23,1 Melanie Born (1981) 28151246
14 LK 23,1 Linda Eller (1993) 29355057
15 LK 23,1 Jing Jing Weng (1988) 28891667 CHN
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 10,1 Marcel Scheffel (1976) 17650252
2 LK 11,1 Patrick Sauer (1971) 17151401
3 LK 11,1 Stephan Meuren (1965) 16505390
4 LK 12,1 Carsten Wedel (1972) 17200917
5 LK 12,1 Kai Rohrscheidt (1976) 17603295
6 LK 13,1 Daniel Münk (1979) 17950229
7 MF LK 14,1 Joachim Storf (1976) 17603325
8 LK 16,1 Uwe Kalthoff (1968) 16805061
9 LK 16,1 Reiner Pelzl (1967) 16753676
10 LK 16,1 Ronnie Jankowski (1977) 17750931
11 LK 17,8 Jochen Schmitt (1969) 16904786
12 LK 18,7 Robert Kolig (1967) 16705219
13 LK 23,1 Michael Eller (1977) 17703251
14 LK 23,1 Rouven Wilhelm (1973) 17350856
15 LK 20,1 Ingo Dörlam (1972) 17203607
16 LK 22,1 Brian Monroe (1979) 17952795
17 LK 22,1 Christoph Best (1972) 17280339
18 LK 23,1 Daniel Born (1979) 17952741
19 MF LK 21,1 Torsten Schöfer (1979) 17952740
20 LK 23,1 Dennis Becker (1981) 18153687
21 LK 23,1 Volker Schäfer (1970) 17004241
22 LK 23,1 Michael Schneider (1979) 17954791
23 LK 23,1 Ingo Krüger (1969) 16904706
24 LK 23,1 Christian Bender (1969) 16904621
25 LK 23,1 Kai Ehlenberger (1974) 17453345
26 LK 23,1 Konstantin Kupczyk (1972) 17281226
27 LK 23,1 Mischa Vollrath (1976) 17603338
28 LK 23,1 Rainer Wenzel (1969) 16904828
29 LK 23,1 Joachim Kehl (1974) 17403298
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 11,1 Patrick Sauer (1971) 17151401
2 LK 11,1 Stephan Meuren (1965) 16505390
3 LK 14,1 Roman Jelden (1964) 16451228
4 LK 16,1 Reiner Pelzl (1967) 16753676
5 MF LK 16,7 Matthias Reinhard (1965) 16505426
6 LK 17,1 Jörg Reck (1964) 16405544
7 LK 17,8 Jochen Schmitt (1969) 16904786
8 LK 18,1 Jörg Zimmer (1966) 16654224
9 LK 18,7 Robert Kolig (1967) 16705219
10 LK 20,1 Frank Dern (1964) 16452849
11 LK 21,1 Eckhard Weickert (1964) 16405612
12 LK 23,1 Oliver Hack (1966) 16651112
13 LK 23,1 Volker Schäfer (1970) 17004241
14 LK 23,1 Ingo Krüger (1969) 16904706
15 LK 23,1 Rainer Wenzel (1969) 16904828
16 LK 23,1 Peter Minig (1969) 16904736
17 LK 23,1 Jan Künzelmann (1965) 16505377
18 LK 23,1 Peter Scheller (1968) 16856230
19 LK 23,1 Hans-Walter Schneider (1967) 16756014
20 LK 23,1 Sascha Flohe (1966) 16655956
21 LK 23,1 Rolf Köbel (1947) 14705482
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 19,1 Antje Scheerer-Pelzl (1968) 26852574
2 LK 20,1 Hanna Rehm (1991) 29108135
3 LK 20,1 Angelina Diry (1991) 29153179
4 MF LK 23,1 Mareike Andreas (1983) 28351163
5 LK 23,1 Melanie Storf (1981) 28151363
6 LK 21,1 Anne Stamm (1967) 26703501
7 LK 22,1 Karin Reck (1971) 27102345
8 LK 23,1 Ursula Ackermann (1961) 26103147
9 LK 23,1 Stefanie Jankowski (1984) 28451769
10 LK 23,1 Regina Schiller (1970) 27002530
11 LK 23,1 Bianca Pünder (1990) 29053626
12 LK 22,1 Meilin Wenzel (1976) 27652162
13 LK 23,1 Nina Schöfer (1977) 27751395
14 LK 23,1 Sabrina Seidel (1982) 28251988
15 LK 23,1 Melanie Born (1981) 28151246
16 LK 23,1 Kerstin Künzelmann (1968) 26803380
17 LK 23,1 Jing Jing Weng (1988) 28891667 CHN
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK 19,1 Antje Scheerer-Pelzl (1968) 26852574
2 LK 23,1 Cathleen Schram (1974) 27452531
3 MF LK 20,8 Patricia Kolig (1968) 26803376
4 LK 21,1 Anne Stamm (1967) 26703501
5 LK 22,1 Karin Reck (1971) 27102345
6 LK 23,1 Ursula Ackermann (1961) 26103147
7 LK 23,1 Regina Schiller (1970) 27002530
8 LK 23,1 Manuela Diry (1964) 26403390
9 LK 23,1 Monika Hahn (1961) 26103062
10 LK 23,1 Monika Köbel (1959) 25903109
11 LK 22,1 Meilin Wenzel (1976) 27652162
12 LK 23,1 Nina Schöfer (1977) 27751395
13 LK 23,1 Kerstin Künzelmann (1968) 26803380